Edoardo Pesce
Edoardo Pesce

Sorriso

Alessandro Roja
Alessandro Roja

Carezza

Alessandra Mastronardi
Alessandra Mastronardi

Miriam

Christian De Sica
Christian De Sica

Torsillo

Francesco Bruni
Francesco Bruni

Raniero

Massimiliano Rossi
Massimiliano Rossi

Scajone

Michael Schermi
Michael Schermi

Armandino

Gabriele Cristini
Gabriele Cristini

Carezza bambino

Christian Monaldi
Christian Monaldi

Sorriso bambino

Mauro Aversano
Mauro Aversano

Nana Funabiki
Nana Funabiki

Traduttrice

Carlo Valli
Carlo Valli

Narratore (voce)

Andrea Occhipinti
Andrea Occhipinti

Production

Producer

Marcello Fondato
Marcello Fondato

Writing

Original Film Writer

Francesco Scardamaglia
Francesco Scardamaglia

Writing

Original Film Writer

Vincenzo Alfieri
Vincenzo Alfieri

Writing

Screenplay

Vincenzo Alfieri
Vincenzo Alfieri

Editing

Editor

Vincenzo Alfieri
Vincenzo Alfieri

Directing

Second Unit Director

Francesco Cerasi
Francesco Cerasi

Sound

Original Music Composer

Stefano Massenzi
Stefano Massenzi

Production

Producer

Marco Dionisi
Marco Dionisi

Production

Executive Producer

Francesco Cenni
Francesco Cenni

Writing

Story

Giancarlo Fontana
Giancarlo Fontana

Writing

Screenplay

Giuseppe Stasi
Giuseppe Stasi

Writing

Screenplay

Fabrizio D'Arpino
Fabrizio D'Arpino

Art

Production Design

Fabio D'Amico
Fabio D'Amico

Sound

Sound Editor

Monica Verzolini
Monica Verzolini

Crew

Post Production Supervisor

Andrea Caucci
Andrea Caucci

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Marco Ciorba
Marco Ciorba

Sound

Foley Artist

Valerio Barbet
Valerio Barbet

Art

Property Master

Armando Pizzuti
Armando Pizzuti

Production

Casting

Emiliano Novelli
Emiliano Novelli

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Serena Sostegni
Serena Sostegni

Production

Delegated Producer

Federico Scardamaglia
Federico Scardamaglia

Production

Producer

Laura Casalini
Laura Casalini

Art

Set Decoration

Simone Frattari
Simone Frattari

Writing

Creative Producer

Niccolò Celaia
Niccolò Celaia

Directing

Director

Antonio Usbergo
Antonio Usbergo

Directing

Director

Daniele Tomassetti
Daniele Tomassetti

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Producer

Filippo Barracco
Filippo Barracco

Sound

Sound Editor

Paolo Fondato
Paolo Fondato

Writing

Story

Fabio Tomassetti
Fabio Tomassetti

Visual Effects

VFX Supervisor

Leonardo Mirabilia
Leonardo Mirabilia

Camera

Director of Photography

Antonio Silvestre
Antonio Silvestre

Directing

First Assistant Director

Leonardo Paoletti
Leonardo Paoletti

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Antonio Concilio
Antonio Concilio

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

Noemi Intino
Noemi Intino

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Andrea Reitano
Andrea Reitano

Camera

Camera Operator

Andrea Reitano
Andrea Reitano

Camera

Second Unit Director of Photography

Celeste Frontino
Celeste Frontino

Sound

Boom Operator

Tommaso Arrighi
Tommaso Arrighi

Production

Executive Producer

Mattia Guerra
Mattia Guerra

Production

Producer

Cristina Raffaeli
Cristina Raffaeli

Production

Casting

Matteo Rea
Matteo Rea

Camera

Camera Operator

Federico Cappabianca
Federico Cappabianca

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Manuele Santiago Malingri di Bagnolo
Manuele Santiago Malingri di Bagnolo

Camera

Assistant Camera

Daniele Barbiero
Daniele Barbiero

Directing

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Roberto Gentili
Roberto Gentili

Camera

Camera Operator

Nadia Paone
Nadia Paone

Sound

Sound Mixer

Simona Chiocca
Simona Chiocca

Production

Production Manager

Tommaso Renzoni
Tommaso Renzoni

Writing

Screenplay

Manuel Fondato
Manuel Fondato

Writing

Story

Federico Meniconi
Federico Meniconi

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Domenico La Spada
Domenico La Spada

Production

Location Manager

Antonio Barba
Antonio Barba

Sound

Sound

Andrea Marziali
Andrea Marziali

Lighting

Gaffer

Andrea Sperandio
Andrea Sperandio

Writing

Co-Writer

Melina Ormando
Melina Ormando

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Fabrizio Mambro
Fabrizio Mambro

Production

Post Production Coordinator

Alessandro Longino
Alessandro Longino

Production

Line Producer

Veronica Ortensi
Veronica Ortensi

Directing

Script Supervisor

Anastasia Coppola
Anastasia Coppola

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Gianluca Battelli
Gianluca Battelli

Camera

Assistant Camera

Valentina Piersanti
Valentina Piersanti

Production

Delegated Producer

Francesca Silvestrini
Francesca Silvestrini

Production

Production Coordinator

Giacinto Papa
Giacinto Papa

Production

Unit Manager

Alessia Rossacco
Alessia Rossacco

Production

Production Secretary

Laura Sabatini
Laura Sabatini

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Jessica Olivetti
Jessica Olivetti

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Tommaso Matteocci
Tommaso Matteocci

Camera

Assistant Camera

Arianna Lanzuisi
Arianna Lanzuisi

Camera

Still Photographer

Valeria Di Maria
Valeria Di Maria

Art

Assistant Production Design

Francesca Antonetti
Francesca Antonetti

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Martina Ruggiero
Martina Ruggiero

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Claudio Romani
Claudio Romani

Camera

Key Grip

Matteo Bove
Matteo Bove

Editing

Assistant Editor

Budget

-

Revenue

-

Keywords

Similar Movies

Recommendations