Queen Latifah
Queen Latifah

Brenda

Ludacris
Ludacris

Reggie

Mychala Lee
Mychala Lee

Kelly

Shaun Dixon
Shaun Dixon

Cam

Beau Bridges
Beau Bridges

JD Hammers

Frances Lee McCain
Frances Lee McCain

Val

Keith Jardine
Keith Jardine

Mace

Jesse Luken
Jesse Luken

Ruck

Tabatha Shaun
Tabatha Shaun

Shelby

Micah McNeil
Micah McNeil

Driver Dude

Jasper Keen
Jasper Keen

Passenger Dude

Aaron Valentine
Aaron Valentine

Zach

Will C. Vogel
Will C. Vogel

Male Skinhead

James Blackburn
James Blackburn

Gunfighter

James Moontasri
James Moontasri

Sheriff

Tim Stafford
Tim Stafford

Ringerman

John C Pond
John C Pond

State Trooper Austin

Ruben Barela
Ruben Barela

Arizona State Trooper

Michael Lemert
Michael Lemert

Forensic Photographer

Rob Estrada
Rob Estrada

Arizona State Trooper

Rachel Michaela
Rachel Michaela

Lucky 13 Waitress

Andrea Good
Andrea Good

Western Town Tourist

J. Nathan Simmons
J. Nathan Simmons

Western Town Tourist

Efrain Villa
Efrain Villa

Pepe Ochoa

Amie MacKenzie
Amie MacKenzie

Lucy

Travis Hammer
Travis Hammer

Skinny

Phuong Kubacki
Phuong Kubacki

Cashier

David Loughery
David Loughery

Writing

Screenplay

Mark Burg
Mark Burg

Production

Producer

Vincent Guisetti
Vincent Guisetti

Sound

Foley Artist

Daniel J. Heffner
Daniel J. Heffner

Production

Executive Producer

Queen Latifah
Queen Latifah

Production

Producer

Susan E. Fiore
Susan E. Fiore

Directing

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Erica Steinberg
Erica Steinberg

Production

Executive Producer

Lucio Seixas
Lucio Seixas

Art

Production Design

Tracey Edmonds
Tracey Edmonds

Production

Producer

James Lawrence Spencer
James Lawrence Spencer

Lighting

Gaffer

Shakim Compere
Shakim Compere

Production

Executive Producer

Zack Duhame
Zack Duhame

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Cory Virs
Cory Virs

Visual Effects

Compositing Supervisor

Andy Koyama
Andy Koyama

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ben Pugh
Ben Pugh

Production

Executive Producer

Adam Folk
Adam Folk

Production

Executive In Charge Of Production

Michael Egli
Michael Egli

Production

Production Assistant

Todd Barron
Todd Barron

Camera

Camera Operator

Dan Brockett
Dan Brockett

Crew

Stunt Double

David J. Schweitzer
David J. Schweitzer

Camera

Camera Operator

Rebecca DeHerrera
Rebecca DeHerrera

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Millicent Shelton
Millicent Shelton

Directing

Director

Erick Castillo
Erick Castillo

Camera

Camera Operator

Craig Deleon
Craig Deleon

Sound

Music

Edward A. Duran
Edward A. Duran

Crew

Stunts

Brad Kaplan
Brad Kaplan

Production

Producer

Bill Holmquist
Bill Holmquist

Art

Construction Coordinator

Ursula Coyote
Ursula Coyote

Camera

Still Photographer

Wolf Schneider
Wolf Schneider

Crew

Unit Publicist

Sam Tischler
Sam Tischler

Production

Unit Production Manager

Ernest M. Sanchez
Ernest M. Sanchez

Art

Leadman

Susan Laprelle
Susan Laprelle

Crew

Makeup Effects

James Duddy
James Duddy

Art

Set Dresser

Lamarr Gray
Lamarr Gray

Lighting

Chief Lighting Technician

Jon Shroyer
Jon Shroyer

Crew

Makeup Effects

Jennifer Josephson
Jennifer Josephson

Directing

Script Supervisor

Ketura Kestin
Ketura Kestin

Production

Production Supervisor

Ben Zales
Ben Zales

Sound

Music Editor

Daniel Holt
Daniel Holt

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Marjorie Ergas
Marjorie Ergas

Production

Production Accountant

Patty Connolly
Patty Connolly

Production

ADR Voice Casting

Kevin Funston
Kevin Funston

Production

Location Manager

Josh Lakatos
Josh Lakatos

Crew

Stunt Driver

Stuart Gordon Tribble
Stuart Gordon Tribble

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Scott Rorie
Scott Rorie

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Derick Pritchard
Derick Pritchard

Crew

Stunt Double

Red Rose Connerty
Red Rose Connerty

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Rowan Stanland
Rowan Stanland

Production

Location Manager

Jason Armstrong
Jason Armstrong

Lighting

Rigging Gaffer

Judah Getz
Judah Getz

Sound

ADR Mixer

Brian Ging
Brian Ging

Editing

First Assistant Editor

Derek Bensonhaver
Derek Bensonhaver

Art

Property Master

Caleb Hollenback
Caleb Hollenback

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Patrick D Baker
Patrick D Baker

Production

Production Driver

Brian Taylor
Brian Taylor

Camera

Camera Operator

Al Watson
Al Watson

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Diego Galtieri
Diego Galtieri

Visual Effects

Digital Compositor

Ed Wu
Ed Wu

Camera

Director of Photography

Mike Datz
Mike Datz

Sound

Music Editor

Cj Stuart
Cj Stuart

Crew

Stunt Double

Jeremy Chiordi
Jeremy Chiordi

Art

Set Dresser

Avery Pelzman
Avery Pelzman

Camera

Best Boy Grip

Alastor Arnold
Alastor Arnold

Editing

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Heath Hensley
Heath Hensley

Crew

Stunts

David Pinter
David Pinter

Crew

Stunts

Marie Mouroum
Marie Mouroum

Crew

Stunt Double

Dan Godar
Dan Godar

Camera

Aerial Camera Technician

Todd Dahlhoff
Todd Dahlhoff

Sound

Music Editor

Jorge Bobadilla Jr.
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.

Lighting

Lighting Artist

Dylan Hice
Dylan Hice

Crew

Stunts

Edwardo Santiago
Edwardo Santiago

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Corrine Butler
Corrine Butler

Production

Location Coordinator

Joshua Swanson
Joshua Swanson

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Artu Arin
Artu Arin

Camera

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Morgan Redmond
Morgan Redmond

Crew

Stunts

Lorrie Latham
Lorrie Latham

Production

Extras Casting

Daniel Maestas
Daniel Maestas

Camera

Second Assistant Camera

Michael Ochoa
Michael Ochoa

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Georgia Tornai Packard
Georgia Tornai Packard

Camera

Camera Operator

Steven Maes
Steven Maes

Art

Graphic Designer

Jeff Kongs
Jeff Kongs

Production

Location Assistant

Sage Emmett Connell
Sage Emmett Connell

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Ben Burt
Ben Burt

Directing

First Assistant Director

Darren Gibson
Darren Gibson

Art

Construction Foreman

Carlos Garcia
Carlos Garcia

Sound

Boom Operator

Ernie Vigil
Ernie Vigil

Crew

Stunt Driver

Fredrick Sinayor
Fredrick Sinayor

Lighting

Lighting Technician

René Vargas
René Vargas

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Michael Thomas Garcia
Michael Thomas Garcia

Crew

Picture Car Coordinator

Diego Arroyo
Diego Arroyo

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Caitlin Ehn
Caitlin Ehn

Crew

Stunt Driver

Kerry Myers
Kerry Myers

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Tyler Temple Higgins
Tyler Temple Higgins

Crew

Loader

Algin Mendez
Algin Mendez

Crew

Stunts

Conrad R. Padilla
Conrad R. Padilla

Crew

Stunts

Tiffany Abney
Tiffany Abney

Crew

Stunt Double

Ryan Staats
Ryan Staats

Crew

Stunts

Daniel Duerre
Daniel Duerre

Crew

Loader

Benji Dell
Benji Dell

Camera

Second Unit Director of Photography

Mike Prawitz
Mike Prawitz

Crew

Special Effects

Ram Goradia
Ram Goradia

Costume & Make-Up

Set Dressing Artist

Nolan Rudi
Nolan Rudi

Camera

Camera Operator

Anthony Del Grosso
Anthony Del Grosso

Production

Location Assistant

Jonathan Trangucci
Jonathan Trangucci

Production

Assistant Production Coordinator

Mike Biss
Mike Biss

Lighting

Key Rigging Grip

Angele Larroque
Angele Larroque

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Robert Cupp
Robert Cupp

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Jordan Rae Herron
Jordan Rae Herron

Camera

Second Assistant Camera

Seth Brower
Seth Brower

Crew

Compositor

Michael Colburn
Michael Colburn

Crew

Compositor

Christopher Moore
Christopher Moore

Writing

Idea

Anastasia M. Cummings
Anastasia M. Cummings

Directing

Script Supervisor

Lawrence Tolle
Lawrence Tolle

Art

Property Master

Jyl Murray
Jyl Murray

Production

Extras Casting Assistant

Daphne Lambrinou
Daphne Lambrinou

Crew

Post Production Supervisor

Kate Hoyt
Kate Hoyt

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brittnee Holmquist
Brittnee Holmquist

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Drew Burrell
Drew Burrell

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Hairstylist

Stephanie Romero
Stephanie Romero

Production

Location Assistant

Zac Ward
Zac Ward

Art

Set Dresser

Jeremiah Phillips
Jeremiah Phillips

Camera

Dolly Grip

Patrick Duncan
Patrick Duncan

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Matthew Livingston
Matthew Livingston

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Paddy Kelly
Paddy Kelly

Production

Executive In Charge Of Production

Denise Harkins
Denise Harkins

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Brandon Edmonds
Brandon Edmonds

Production

Co-Producer

Dylan Edmonds
Dylan Edmonds

Production

Co-Producer

Adeliza Backus-Pace
Adeliza Backus-Pace

Art

Assistant Property Master

Emanuel Lee Escobar
Emanuel Lee Escobar

Sound

Foley Mixer

Eric Lisausky
Eric Lisausky

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Nelly Pickar
Nelly Pickar

Crew

Special Effects

Marlon Engel
Marlon Engel

Visual Effects

Digital Compositor

Michael Pistorio
Michael Pistorio

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Manager

Andre Scott Jr.
Andre Scott Jr.

Crew

Stunt Double

Tony Carmean
Tony Carmean

Crew

Drone Operator

Carlo Corbin
Carlo Corbin

Camera

Dolly Grip

Gabriel De La Parra
Gabriel De La Parra

Camera

Drone Pilot

Jona Dean
Jona Dean

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Josiah Gray
Josiah Gray

Lighting

Electrician

Malin Hiles
Malin Hiles

Camera

Drone Pilot

Royce Leii
Royce Leii

Camera

Second Assistant Camera

Matt Schouten
Matt Schouten

Camera

Digital Imaging Technician

Teena Toledo
Teena Toledo

Lighting

Electrician

Jeffrey M. Williams
Jeffrey M. Williams

Camera

Grip

Dwayne Willis
Dwayne Willis

Lighting

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Cristina Olcomendy
Cristina Olcomendy

Production

Casting Associate

Adam B. Chavez
Adam B. Chavez

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Annika Edwards
Annika Edwards

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Katia Gianopoulos
Katia Gianopoulos

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Madison Vanderlingen
Madison Vanderlingen

Costume & Make-Up

Tailor

Dianna Warren
Dianna Warren

Costume & Make-Up

Ager/Dyer

Katy Wellman
Katy Wellman

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Jonathan Kuchta
Jonathan Kuchta

Editing

Colorist

Ariel Y. Lopez
Ariel Y. Lopez

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Adam Benavidez
Adam Benavidez

Crew

Driver

Steven Cordova
Steven Cordova

Crew

Driver

Jason Kapuscinski
Jason Kapuscinski

Crew

Transportation Captain

Tanner Grace Medrano
Tanner Grace Medrano

Production

Production Secretary

Gerard Muñoz
Gerard Muñoz

Production

Production Assistant

Joseph King Salwen
Joseph King Salwen

Production

Production Executive

Shea Sylvester
Shea Sylvester

Production

Production Coordinator

Budget

-

Revenue

-

Keywords

Similar Movies

Recommendations