Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder

Naru

Dakota Beavers
Dakota Beavers

Taabe

Michelle Thrush
Michelle Thrush

Aruka

Stormee Kipp
Stormee Kipp

Wasape

Julian Black Antelope
Julian Black Antelope

Chief Kehetu

Dane DiLiegro
Dane DiLiegro

Predator

Stefany Mathias
Stefany Mathias

Sumu (Chief Wife)

Bennett Taylor
Bennett Taylor

Raphael

Mike Paterson
Mike Paterson

Big Beard

Nelson Leis
Nelson Leis

Waxed Mustache

Tyson Carter
Tyson Carter

Huupi

Skye Pelletier
Skye Pelletier

Tabu

Harlan Blayne Kytwayhat
Harlan Blayne Kytwayhat

Itsee

Corvin Mack
Corvin Mack

Paaka

Samuel Marty
Samuel Marty

Puhi

Ginger Cattleman
Ginger Cattleman

Disapproving Woman

Seanna Eagletail
Seanna Eagletail

Young Comanche Woman

Samiyah Crowfoot
Samiyah Crowfoot

Young Comanche Girl

Cody Big Tobacco
Cody Big Tobacco

Ania

Troy Mundle
Troy Mundle

Spyglass

Curtis Vinish
Curtis Vinish

Comanche Slinger

Stephane Legault
Stephane Legault

Trapper

Stephan Schroeder
Stephan Schroeder

Rambert

Eric Beaudoin
Eric Beaudoin

Trapper

Kyle Strauts
Kyle Strauts

Additional Predator

Tom Woodruff Jr.
Tom Woodruff Jr.

Predator Puppeteer (ADI)

Alec Gillis
Alec Gillis

Predator Puppeteer (ADI)

David Penikas
David Penikas

Predator Puppeteer (ADI)

Jon K. Miller
Jon K. Miller

Predator Puppeteer (ADI)

Kirk Caouette
Kirk Caouette

Lion

Kyle Legere
Kyle Legere

Bear

Jim Thomas
Jim Thomas

Production

Executive Producer

Jim Thomas
Jim Thomas

Writing

Characters

Lawrence Gordon
Lawrence Gordon

Production

Executive Producer

John Thomas
John Thomas

Production

Executive Producer

John Thomas
John Thomas

Writing

Characters

John Davis
John Davis

Production

Producer

Kara Lindstrom
Kara Lindstrom

Art

Production Design

Marty P. Ewing
Marty P. Ewing

Production

Producer

Marty P. Ewing
Marty P. Ewing

Production

Unit Production Manager

James Steuart
James Steuart

Art

Art Direction

Jeff Cutter
Jeff Cutter

Camera

Director of Photography

Peter Lando
Peter Lando

Art

Set Decoration

Marc Toberoff
Marc Toberoff

Production

Executive Producer

Dan Trachtenberg
Dan Trachtenberg

Directing

Director

Dan Trachtenberg
Dan Trachtenberg

Writing

Story

Claudia Castello
Claudia Castello

Editing

Editor

Rene Haynes
Rene Haynes

Production

Casting

Cody Midthunder
Cody Midthunder

Crew

In Memory Of

Patrick Aison
Patrick Aison

Writing

Screenplay

Patrick Aison
Patrick Aison

Writing

Story

Jeremy Marinas
Jeremy Marinas

Directing

Second Unit Director

Sydney Freeland
Sydney Freeland

Crew

Thanks

Kendelle Elliott
Kendelle Elliott

Art

Supervising Art Director

Richard Cowan
Richard Cowan

Directing

First Assistant Director

Sheila Millar
Sheila Millar

Art

Set Designer

Ryan Cook
Ryan Cook

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Steven McMichael
Steven McMichael

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Dennis Penney
Dennis Penney

Production

Location Manager

John Bailie
John Bailie

Camera

"B" Camera Operator

Cathy Cowan
Cathy Cowan

Art

First Assistant Art Direction

Josh Medak
Josh Medak

Camera

Grip

Jamie Stevenson
Jamie Stevenson

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Producer

Spencer Smith
Spencer Smith

Art

Second Assistant Art Director

Sarah Schachner
Sarah Schachner

Sound

Original Music Composer

Jo-Dee Thomson
Jo-Dee Thomson

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Jo-Dee Thomson
Jo-Dee Thomson

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Designer

Javier Arrieta
Javier Arrieta

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

David Bukach
David Bukach

Camera

Still Photographer

Ben Rosenblatt
Ben Rosenblatt

Production

Executive Producer

Alexis Moar
Alexis Moar

Camera

Camera Trainee

Alain Masse
Alain Masse

Camera

Key Grip

Robert Murdoch
Robert Murdoch

Production

Unit Production Manager

Brett Hall
Brett Hall

Camera

Camera Trainee

Leslie Maynes
Leslie Maynes

Crew

Production Controller

Casey Chipera
Casey Chipera

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Angela M. Catanzaro
Angela M. Catanzaro

Editing

Editor

Jhane Myers
Jhane Myers

Production

Producer

Sunrise Tippeconnie
Sunrise Tippeconnie

Crew

Thanks

Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Stephanie Portnoy Porter

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Eddy Santos
Eddy Santos

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Blake Pickens
Blake Pickens

Crew

Thanks

Jason Nolan
Jason Nolan

Production

Location Manager

Bronwyn Johansen
Bronwyn Johansen

Directing

Script Supervisor

Grayson Ogle
Grayson Ogle

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Bird Runningwater
Bird Runningwater

Crew

Thanks

Matt Prim
Matt Prim

Camera

Best Boy Grip

Alexander McGregor
Alexander McGregor

Production

Location Manager

Mary Kathryn Nagle
Mary Kathryn Nagle

Production

Associate Producer

Samantha J. Rumball
Samantha J. Rumball

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Mia Fortier
Mia Fortier

Directing

Assistant Director Trainee

Kevin Larsen
Kevin Larsen

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Jason Gavin
Jason Gavin

Crew

Thanks

Jennifer Din
Jennifer Din

Production

Production Manager

Michael Dris
Michael Dris

Directing

Second Second Assistant Director

Michael Blatz
Michael Blatz

Camera

Best Boy Grip

Alex Free
Alex Free

Lighting

Best Boy Electric

Travis Geib
Travis Geib

Camera

Grip

Joe Hirsch
Joe Hirsch

Lighting

Key Rigging Grip

Celein Pauk
Celein Pauk

Camera

Camera Trainee

Krystin Prueller
Krystin Prueller

Camera

Camera Trainee

Lance Royal Smith
Lance Royal Smith

Production

Location Production Assistant

Elise Buedel
Elise Buedel

Production

Casting Associate

Malia Hoff
Malia Hoff

Production

Casting Assistant

Larie Stoley
Larie Stoley

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Sharon McDonell
Sharon McDonell

Art

Set Supervisor

Tyson Breuer
Tyson Breuer

Production

Associate Producer

Jim Myers
Jim Myers

Crew

In Memory Of

Steven Paul Judd
Steven Paul Judd

Crew

Thanks

Martina Minthorn
Martina Minthorn

Crew

Thanks

JJ Park
JJ Park

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Liza Valentine
Liza Valentine

Art

Set Designer

Luana Ferreira
Luana Ferreira

Art

Set Designer

Daysen Christensen
Daysen Christensen

Camera

Camera Trainee

Umesh Thamotharam
Umesh Thamotharam

Camera

Camera Trainee

Kristy Smith
Kristy Smith

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Kristy Smith
Kristy Smith

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Budget