Isabelle Fuhrman
Isabelle Fuhrman

Leena Klammer / Esther Albright

Julia Stiles
Julia Stiles

Tricia Albright

Rossif Sutherland
Rossif Sutherland

Allen Albright

Matthew Finlan
Matthew Finlan

Gunnar Albright

Hiro Kanagawa
Hiro Kanagawa

Detective Donnan

Samantha Walkes
Samantha Walkes

Dr. Segar

David Brown
David Brown

Dr. Novotny

Lauren Cochrane
Lauren Cochrane

Officer Leahy

Gwendolyn Collins
Gwendolyn Collins

Anna Troyev

Kristen Sawatzky
Kristen Sawatzky

Federica

Jeff Strome
Jeff Strome

Lobby Guard

Andrea del Campo
Andrea del Campo

Betsy

Alec Carlos
Alec Carlos

Mike

Alicia Johnston
Alicia Johnston

Karen

Sarah Luby
Sarah Luby

Claire / Receptionist

Maxwell Nelson
Maxwell Nelson

Little Boy

Bradley Sawatzky
Bradley Sawatzky

Officer Kusnetsov

Stephanie Sy
Stephanie Sy

Flight Attendant

Marina Stephenson Kerr
Marina Stephenson Kerr

Society 1 / Olive

Sharon Bajer
Sharon Bajer

Society 2 / Gertrude

Kennedy Irwin
Kennedy Irwin

Esther Body Double

Sadie Lee
Sadie Lee

Esther Body Double

Maxine Sanders
Maxine Sanders

Laughing Partier #2

Parker Bohotchuk
Parker Bohotchuk

Laughing Partier #1

Erik Athavale
Erik Athavale

Orderly

Liam Stewart-Kanigan
Liam Stewart-Kanigan

Dude 1

Jade Michael
Jade Michael

Girl 1 / Madison

Fred Tatasciore
Fred Tatasciore

Additional Voices (voice)

Adam Hurtig
Adam Hurtig

Guard (uncredited)

Morgan Easton-Fitzgerald
Morgan Easton-Fitzgerald

Young Esther (uncredited)

Dennis Scullard
Dennis Scullard

The Handstand Man (uncredited)

Sara McCudden
Sara McCudden

Art

Set Decoration

Hal Sadoff
Hal Sadoff

Production

Producer

William Brent Bell
William Brent Bell

Directing

Director

Gail Goldberg
Gail Goldberg

Production

Casting

Karim Hussain
Karim Hussain

Camera

Director of Photography

Doug Morrow
Doug Morrow

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Designer

Ethan Erwin
Ethan Erwin

Production

Producer

Isabelle Fuhrman
Isabelle Fuhrman

Production

Associate Producer

David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick

Production

Executive Producer

David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick

Writing

Story

David Coggeshall
David Coggeshall

Writing

Screenplay

David Coggeshall
David Coggeshall

Production

Co-Producer

Alex Mace
Alex Mace

Production

Producer

Alex Mace
Alex Mace

Writing

Characters

Alex Mace
Alex Mace

Writing

Story

Kim H. Ngo
Kim H. Ngo

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Josh Ethier
Josh Ethier

Editing

Editor

Karen Tusa
Karen Tusa

Art

Location Scout

Brett Detar
Brett Detar

Sound

Original Music Composer

Victor Moyers
Victor Moyers

Production

Executive Producer

Lorna Johnson
Lorna Johnson

Production

Casting

Kristy Greig
Kristy Greig

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Andrea Kristof
Andrea Kristof

Art

Art Direction

Russ Dyck
Russ Dyck

Sound

Sound Mixer

BJ Verot
BJ Verot

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Bob Warwick
Bob Warwick

Directing

First Assistant Director

Michelle Fitzpatrick
Michelle Fitzpatrick

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Josie Liang
Josie Liang

Production

Executive Producer

Kyle Irving
Kyle Irving

Production

Executive Producer

Kelly Gallagher
Kelly Gallagher

Production

Co-Producer

Jen Gorton
Jen Gorton

Production

Executive Producer

Matthew Davies
Matthew Davies

Art

Production Design

James Tomlinson
James Tomlinson

Production

Producer

Chloe Katz
Chloe Katz

Production

Executive Producer

Daryl Katz
Daryl Katz

Production

Executive Producer

Paul Marcaccio
Paul Marcaccio

Production

Executive Producer

Robert Bell
Robert Bell

Production

Co-Producer

Budget

-

Revenue