Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling

Six

Chris Evans
Chris Evans

Lloyd Hansen

Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas

Dani Miranda

Billy Bob Thornton
Billy Bob Thornton

Fitzroy

Jessica Henwick
Jessica Henwick

Suzanne Brewer

Dhanush
Dhanush

Avik San

Alfre Woodard
Alfre Woodard

Margaret Cahill

Regé-Jean Page
Regé-Jean Page

Carmichael

Wagner Moura
Wagner Moura

Laszlo Sosa

Julia Butters
Julia Butters

Claire

Shea Whigham
Shea Whigham

Six's Father

Deobia Oparei
Deobia Oparei

Dulin

Robert Kazinsky
Robert Kazinsky

Perini

Daz Crawford
Daz Crawford

Markham

Callan Mulvey
Callan Mulvey

Dining Car

Charlit Dae
Charlit Dae

The Buyer

Cameron Crovetti
Cameron Crovetti

Young Six

Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi

Dawson

Jeremy Tichy
Jeremy Tichy

Officer Zelezny

Marian Mitas
Marian Mitas

Ranking Officer

Petr Semerád
Petr Semerád

URNA Captain

Dana Aliya Levinson
Dana Aliya Levinson

Lead Hansen Tech

Nadiv Molcho
Nadiv Molcho

Junior Hansen Tech

Jimmy Jean-Louis
Jimmy Jean-Louis

Alex Dumas

Adam Bartlett
Adam Bartlett

Command Center Tech

Eme Ikwuakor
Eme Ikwuakor

Lead Merc

Patrick Newall
Patrick Newall

C.I.A. Officer

Anthony J. Vorhies
Anthony J. Vorhies

C.I.A. Specialist

Quinn R. Somasavachai
Quinn R. Somasavachai

Young Boy

Siri Schwartzberg
Siri Schwartzberg

Old Woman

Faye Nightingale
Faye Nightingale

Young Woman

Alexander Minajev
Alexander Minajev

Russian Orthodox Priest

DJ Shy
DJ Shy

DJ

Angela Russo-Otstot
Angela Russo-Otstot

C.I.A. Tech

Kate Blumberg
Kate Blumberg

Wendy

Becky Wu
Becky Wu

Doctor

Maria Darkina
Maria Darkina

Czech Orderly

Justin Walker White
Justin Walker White

Pilot

Kaipo Schwab
Kaipo Schwab

Co-Pilot

Emanuel Felix
Emanuel Felix

Chopper Pilot

Kendall Wells
Kendall Wells

Australian Team Leader

Michael Anthony Rogers
Michael Anthony Rogers

Intense Man

Joe Daru
Joe Daru

Gamer

Oleg Kim
Oleg Kim

Drunken Thai Guy

Irina Aylyarova
Irina Aylyarova

Czech Doctor

Martin Harris
Martin Harris

Czech Police Officer

Karel Heřmánek
Karel Heřmánek

Czech Injured Man

Michelle Twarowska
Michelle Twarowska

Czech Injured Woman

Michel Carliez
Michel Carliez

Patrol Merc

Grace Russo
Grace Russo

Teenage Girl #1

Lia Russo
Lia Russo

Teenage Girl #2

Camille Marquez
Camille Marquez

Elena

Brent McGee
Brent McGee

Erik Carver

Belén Cusí
Belén Cusí

Hansen Exec

Faouzi Brahimi
Faouzi Brahimi

Machine Gun Merc

Paul Abell
Paul Abell

C.I.A. Agent #1

Andy Watts
Andy Watts

C.I.A. Agent #2

Steffen Aaron Dziczek
Steffen Aaron Dziczek

C.I.A. Agent #3

Ian Stone
Ian Stone

C.I.A. Agent #4

R. Ben Parker
R. Ben Parker

Medivac EMT #1

Swen Gillberg
Swen Gillberg

Medivac EMT #2

William Barkley
William Barkley

Medic

Stepan Radina
Stepan Radina

Funeral Gunner

Joe Russo
Joe Russo

CIA DDO Fine

Isaac Stephen Montgomery
Isaac Stephen Montgomery

MP #1

Matthew Bellows
Matthew Bellows

MP #2

Marc Forget
Marc Forget

Interrogation Subject

Boone Platt
Boone Platt

Masked Man

Gee Alexander
Gee Alexander

Goon

Dennis Kunkel
Dennis Kunkel

CIA Deputy

Steven Sievert
Steven Sievert

1995 De-Age Double #1

Gordon Tarpley
Gordon Tarpley

2003 De-Age Double #4

Steffen Oziczek
Steffen Oziczek

2003 De-Age Double #1

Nancy Haigh
Nancy Haigh

Art

Set Decoration

Pietro Scalia
Pietro Scalia

Editing

Editor

Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus

Writing

Screenplay

Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus

Production

Executive Producer

Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely

Writing

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely

Production

Executive Producer

Richard L. Johnson
Richard L. Johnson

Art

Supervising Art Director

Judianna Makovsky
Judianna Makovsky

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo

Directing

Director

Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo

Production

Producer

Joe Russo
Joe Russo

Writing

Screenplay

Joe Russo
Joe Russo

Directing

Director

Joe Russo
Joe Russo

Production

Producer

Joe Roth
Joe Roth

Production

Producer

Jeff Kirschenbaum
Jeff Kirschenbaum

Production

Producer

Stephen F. Windon
Stephen F. Windon

Camera

Director of Photography

Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley

Production

Executive Producer

Paul Sonski
Paul Sonski

Art

Set Dresser

Leo Won
Leo Won

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Henry Jackman
Henry Jackman

Sound

Original Music Composer

Palak Patel
Palak Patel

Production

Executive Producer

Jeff Groth
Jeff Groth

Editing

Editor

Neal Callow
Neal Callow

Art

Art Direction

Eric Sundahl
Eric Sundahl

Art

Art Direction

Patrick Newall
Patrick Newall

Production

Executive Producer

Lauren Thomas
Lauren Thomas

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Sarah Forrest
Sarah Forrest

Art

Set Designer

Laurens Ehrmann
Laurens Ehrmann

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gregory F. Anderson
Gregory F. Anderson

Art

Assistant Art Director

Tammy S. Lee
Tammy S. Lee

Art

Set Designer

Noelle King
Noelle King

Art

Set Designer

Tina Roesler Kerwin
Tina Roesler Kerwin

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad

Art

Set Designer

David Chow
David Chow

Art

Set Designer

Jake Aust
Jake Aust

Production

Executive Producer

Tiffany Busche
Tiffany Busche

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Mike Larocca
Mike Larocca

Production

Producer

Shari Ratliff
Shari Ratliff

Art

Set Designer

Scott R. Hankins
Scott R. Hankins

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Jay Wejebe
Jay Wejebe

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Marina Marit
Marina Marit

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi

Production

Producer

Lauren Rosenbloom
Lauren Rosenbloom

Art

Art Direction

Robin McMullan
Robin McMullan

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Vanessa Cater
Vanessa Cater

Crew

Stunts

Vanessa Cater
Vanessa Cater

Crew

Utility Stunts

Fante Zamora
Fante Zamora

Art

Set Dresser

Mark W. Brown
Mark W. Brown

Art

Set Dresser

Christine Choi
Christine Choi

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Eric Rood
Eric Rood

Art

Set Dresser

Swen Gillberg
Swen Gillberg

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Serkan Semiz
Serkan Semiz

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Zack Roth
Zack Roth

Production

Executive Producer

Sarah Lopez
Sarah Lopez

Art

Assistant Art Director

Christina Matthews
Christina Matthews

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Mark Greaney
Mark Greaney

Writing

Novel

Pavel Krejci
Pavel Krejci

Art

Art Direction

Dan Sucharipa
Dan Sucharipa

Art

Art Direction

Radim Cvancara
Radim Cvancara

Art

Set Decoration Buyer

Jessica Santisteban
Jessica Santisteban

Art

Set Dresser

Budget

$200,000,000.00

Revenue

-

Keywords

ciabased on novel or bookhitmanagentex-cia agent

Similar Movies

Recommendations

The Gray Man Collection

The Gray Man Collection