Stephen Lang
Stephen Lang

Fred

Martin Kove
Martin Kove

Lou Clayton

William Sadler
William Sadler

Walter Reed

David Patrick Kelly
David Patrick Kelly

Doug McCarthy

Dora Madison
Dora Madison

Gutter

Sierra McCormick
Sierra McCormick

Lizard

George Wendt
George Wendt

Thomas Zabriski

Fred Williamson
Fred Williamson

Abe Hawkins

Tom Williamson
Tom Williamson

Shawn Mason

Travis Hammer
Travis Hammer

Boz

Graham Skipper
Graham Skipper

Roadie

Josh Ethier
Josh Ethier

Tank

Linnea Wilson
Linnea Wilson

Lucy

Chloe Carabasi
Chloe Carabasi

Hyper

Riley Cusick
Riley Cusick

Hyper

JP DeStefano
JP DeStefano

Hyper

Hank Slaughter
Hank Slaughter

Hyper

Violeta Ortega
Violeta Ortega

Hyper

Stephen Lang
Stephen Lang

Production

Executive Producer

Dallas Sonnier
Dallas Sonnier

Production

Producer

Adam Donaghey
Adam Donaghey

Production

Line Producer

Bob Trevino
Bob Trevino

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Joe Begos
Joe Begos

Directing

Director

Josh Ethier
Josh Ethier

Editing

Editor

Josh Ethier
Josh Ethier

Production

Producer

Josh Ethier
Josh Ethier

Sound

Sound Designer

Mike Testin
Mike Testin

Crew

Cinematography

Craig J McIntyre
Craig J McIntyre

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Meg Beatty
Meg Beatty

Directing

First Assistant Director

Freddie Poole
Freddie Poole

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Steve Moore
Steve Moore

Sound

Original Music Composer

Noah Lang
Noah Lang

Production

Executive Producer

David Gilbery
David Gilbery

Production

Executive Producer

Shawn Duffy
Shawn Duffy

Sound

Sound Editor

Brandon Christensen
Brandon Christensen

Visual Effects

Visual Effects

Sierra Russell
Sierra Russell

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

David Guglielmo
David Guglielmo

Production

Casting

Igor Yashin
Igor Yashin

Sound

Sound Editor

Josh Russell
Josh Russell

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Xander McCabe
Xander McCabe

Production

Associate Producer

Brittany White
Brittany White

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Amanda Presmyk
Amanda Presmyk

Production

Producer

Jessica Schmidt
Jessica Schmidt

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Brian Hackett
Brian Hackett

Sound

Sound Mixer

Matthew McArdle
Matthew McArdle

Production

Executive Producer

Matthew McArdle
Matthew McArdle

Writing

Writer

Max Brallier
Max Brallier

Production

Executive Producer

Max Brallier
Max Brallier

Writing

Writer

Karina Rezhevska
Karina Rezhevska

Sound

Foley Mixer

Rachel C. Wilson
Rachel C. Wilson

Production

Associate Producer

Elliott Gilbert
Elliott Gilbert

Art

Art Direction

Sophie Watson
Sophie Watson

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

-

Revenue

-

Production

Keywords

barwar veterandrug dealergoregangdrugsstandoffone nightbrutal violencecrushed headaxe

Similar Movies

Recommendations