Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman

Nicolas 'Nick' Bannister

Rebecca Ferguson
Rebecca Ferguson

Mae

Thandiwe Newton
Thandiwe Newton

Emily 'Watts' Sanders

Cliff Curtis
Cliff Curtis

Cyrus Booth

Marina de Tavira
Marina de Tavira

Tamara Sylvan

Daniel Wu
Daniel Wu

Saint Joe

Mojean Aria
Mojean Aria

Sebastian Sylvan

Brett Cullen
Brett Cullen

Walter Sylvan

Natalie Martinez
Natalie Martinez

Avery Castillo

Angela Sarafyan
Angela Sarafyan

Elsa Carine

Javier Molina
Javier Molina

Hank

Sam Medina
Sam Medina

Falks

Norio Nishimura
Norio Nishimura

Harris

Roxton Garcia
Roxton Garcia

Freddie

Giovannie Cruz
Giovannie Cruz

Cindy

Woon Young Park
Woon Young Park

Burly Bouncer

Han Soto
Han Soto

Wesley Humphrey

Rey Hernandez
Rey Hernandez

Harry

Gabrielle Echols
Gabrielle Echols

Titch

Andrew Masset
Andrew Masset

Butler

Nico Parker
Nico Parker

Zoe

Barbara Bonilla
Barbara Bonilla

Frances

Jules Hartley
Jules Hartley

Hooker

Jorge Longoria
Jorge Longoria

Lorenzo

Ivan Mbakop
Ivan Mbakop

Sunburnt Man

Jeff Brockton
Jeff Brockton

Sylvan Guard

Michael Papajohn
Michael Papajohn

Sylvan Guard

Claire Lanay
Claire Lanay

Protestor

Aria Castillo
Aria Castillo

Protestor

Roger Magee
Roger Magee

Protestor

René Mena
René Mena

Man on Porch

Enrique Abada
Enrique Abada

Man on Porch

Laci Broussard
Laci Broussard

New Mom

Shawn Carter Peterson
Shawn Carter Peterson

Coconut Club Pianist

Thomas Francis Murphy
Thomas Francis Murphy

Armin

Jean Claude Leuyer
Jean Claude Leuyer

Massive Prisoner

Teri Wyble
Teri Wyble

Angela

Autumn Dial
Autumn Dial

Receptionist

Renes Rivera
Renes Rivera

Coconut Club Bouncer

Myles Humphus
Myles Humphus

Moe

Jonathan Nolan
Jonathan Nolan

Production

Producer

Aaron Ryder
Aaron Ryder

Production

Producer

John Papsidera
John Papsidera

Production

Casting

Michael De Luca
Michael De Luca

Production

Producer

Peter Chesney
Peter Chesney

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Howard Cummings
Howard Cummings

Art

Production Design

Paul Cameron
Paul Cameron

Camera

Director of Photography

Ramin Djawadi
Ramin Djawadi

Sound

Original Music Composer

Dawn Lunsford
Dawn Lunsford

Sound

Foley Artist

Alicia Stevenson
Alicia Stevenson

Sound

Foley Artist

Jeff Chase
Jeff Chase

Crew

Stunts

Kelley Smith-Wait
Kelley Smith-Wait

Production

Executive In Charge Of Production

Craig Fincannon
Craig Fincannon

Production

Location Casting

Lisa Mae Fincannon
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Production

Location Casting

Leonard R. Spears
Leonard R. Spears

Art

Set Decoration

Mark Yoshikawa
Mark Yoshikawa

Editing

Editor

Peggy Eghbalian
Peggy Eghbalian

Visual Effects

VFX Editor

Peter Zuccarini
Peter Zuccarini

Camera

Underwater Director of Photography

Antony Matos
Antony Matos

Crew

Stunts

D. Scott Lumpkin
D. Scott Lumpkin

Production

Executive Producer

D. Scott Lumpkin
D. Scott Lumpkin

Production

Unit Production Manager

Artie Malesci
Artie Malesci

Crew

Stunts

Ilram Choi
Ilram Choi

Crew

Stunts

Stephen Coleman
Stephen Coleman

Sound

Orchestrator

Bobby Talbert
Bobby Talbert

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Bernadette Mazur
Bernadette Mazur

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Tim Bell
Tim Bell

Crew

Stunts

Jeff Galpin
Jeff Galpin

Crew

Stunts

Darryl Lucas
Darryl Lucas

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Teresa Morgan
Teresa Morgan

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Ian Kincaid
Ian Kincaid

Lighting

Chief Lighting Technician

Scott Plauche
Scott Plauche

Art

Supervising Art Director

Anji Bemben
Anji Bemben

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Oren Hawxhurst
Oren Hawxhurst

Crew

Stunts

Chris Monberg
Chris Monberg

Crew

Stunts

Taryn Terrell
Taryn Terrell

Crew

Stunts

Belén Heydt
Belén Heydt

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom

Crew

Stunts

Doré Cermak
Doré Cermak

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Jerry Popolis
Jerry Popolis

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Chris Diebold
Chris Diebold

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Matthew Gatlin
Matthew Gatlin

Art

Art Direction

Andy Dylan
Andy Dylan

Crew

Stunts

Ralph Osborn
Ralph Osborn

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Jessica Lichtner
Jessica Lichtner

Directing

Script Supervisor

Jeremy Peirson
Jeremy Peirson

Sound

Sound Designer

Jeremy Peirson
Jeremy Peirson

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Jeremy Peirson
Jeremy Peirson

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Machleit
Brian Machleit

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Ben Rothstein
Ben Rothstein

Camera

Still Photographer

Walter Schneider
Walter Schneider

Art

Set Designer

Rob Gray
Rob Gray

Art

Set Dresser

Chris Haarhoff
Chris Haarhoff

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Chris Haarhoff
Chris Haarhoff

Camera

"A" Camera Operator

Frank Torres
Frank Torres

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Jess Platt
Jess Platt

Crew

Dialect Coach

Cristina Aragon
Cristina Aragon

Sound

ADR Mixer

David K. Nami
David K. Nami

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Randall S. Coe
Randall S. Coe

Art

Construction Coordinator

Yolanda Mercadel
Yolanda Mercadel

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Don Abbatiello
Don Abbatiello

Crew

Stunts

Joseph V. Cicio
Joseph V. Cicio

Camera

Second Unit Director of Photography

Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Michael Babcock
Michael Babcock

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jason Howey
Jason Howey

Crew

CG Supervisor

Bruce Jones
Bruce Jones

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Buster Reeves
Buster Reeves

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Jessie Pariseau
Jessie Pariseau

Sound

Foley Supervisor

Heidi Falconer
Heidi Falconer

Crew

Unit Publicist

Bill Higley
Bill Higley

Sound

ADR Mixer

Pamela S. Westmore
Pamela S. Westmore

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Bradford Bell
Bradford Bell

Sound

Sound Mix Technician

Karen Dawson
Karen Dawson

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Zack Smith
Zack Smith

Directing

Second Second Assistant Director

Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell

Camera

"B" Camera Operator

Michael D. Kennedy
Michael D. Kennedy

Camera

Libra Head Technician

Kimberly Wistedt
Kimberly Wistedt

Production

Other

Athena Wickham
Athena Wickham

Production

Executive Producer

Met Salih
Met Salih

Crew

Stunts

Christopher Kaller
Christopher Kaller

Sound

Music Editor

Brad Lokey
Brad Lokey

Sound

Boom Operator

Heather Rae Miller
Heather Rae Miller

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Ashley Morgan
Ashley Morgan

Crew

Actor's Assistant

Spencer Davison
Spencer Davison

Art

Assistant Art Director

Lisa Joy
Lisa Joy

Directing

Director

Lisa Joy
Lisa Joy

Production

Producer

Lisa Joy
Lisa Joy

Writing

Writer

Daniel Stevens
Daniel Stevens

Crew

Stunts

Jennifer Starzyk
Jennifer Starzyk

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

William Scharpf
William Scharpf

Crew

Stunts

Andre Green
Andre Green

Lighting

Rigging Gaffer

Chip Carey
Chip Carey

Lighting

Chief Lighting Technician

Ted Barba
Ted Barba

Crew

Stunts

Dan Kenyon
Dan Kenyon

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Diana Jackson
Diana Jackson

Production

Travel Coordinator

Christopher Ferguson
Christopher Ferguson

Lighting

Other

Elayne Keratsis
Elayne Keratsis

Production

Production Supervisor

Nicole Reed LeFevre
Nicole Reed LeFevre

Art

Set Designer

Stephon Rodgers
Stephon Rodgers

Crew

Stunts

Sarah Bourgeois
Sarah Bourgeois

Sound

Assistant Sound Editor

Tamara Bally
Tamara Bally

Production

Production Accountant

April Hopkins
April Hopkins

Art

Set Dresser

Max Patrucco
Max Patrucco

Lighting

Key Rigging Grip

Don Kozma
Don Kozma

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

David Jobe
David Jobe

Sound

Foley Mixer

Charles B. Walker
Charles B. Walker

Camera

Other

Jimi Ryan
Jimi Ryan

Camera

Key Grip

Joe Sökmen
Joe Sökmen

Camera

Dolly Grip

Richard T. Hoover
Richard T. Hoover

Crew

Techno Crane Operator

Stacey Perry
Stacey Perry

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Fulvio Valsangiacomo
Fulvio Valsangiacomo

Editing

First Assistant Editor

Mia Goff
Mia Goff

Crew

Makeup Effects

Kim Winther
Kim Winther

Production

Casting Associate

Darin Read
Darin Read

Crew

Post Production Supervisor

Ryan Chamberlain
Ryan Chamberlain

Camera

Grip

Nathan Fung
Nathan Fung

Camera

Grip

Kevin Luster
Kevin Luster

Camera

Grip

Dan Wyssmann
Dan Wyssmann

Camera

Best Boy Grip

Sean Fisher
Sean Fisher

Crew

Techno Crane Operator

Landon Lott
Landon Lott

Art

Other

James Cheek
James Cheek

Crew

Stunts

Davis Reynolds
Davis Reynolds

Editing

Other

Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin

Directing

First Assistant Director

Jared Wilcox
Jared Wilcox

Lighting

Best Boy Electric

Leslie Sungail
Leslie Sungail

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Luke Cauthern
Luke Cauthern

Camera

Dolly Grip

Chandler Ferriss
Chandler Ferriss

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Adam Horwitz
Adam Horwitz

Crew

Stunts

Eva Mularonek
Eva Mularonek

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Alex Capaldi
Alex Capaldi

Production

Production Supervisor

Tonie Farace
Tonie Farace

Crew

Stunts

Courtney Jarrell
Courtney Jarrell

Crew

Makeup Effects

Brett Murray
Brett Murray

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Nathan Hughes
Nathan Hughes

Camera

Grip

Thomas J. O'Connell
Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound

ADR Mixer

Jessica Wilson-Silas
Jessica Wilson-Silas

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Cierra Madison
Cierra Madison

Art

Set Designer

Reed Tsuda
Reed Tsuda

Production

Casting Assistant

Joe Angel Martinez
Joe Angel Martinez

Camera

First Assistant "A" Camera

Ryosuke Kawanaka
Ryosuke Kawanaka

Camera

First Assistant "B" Camera

Dan Caplan
Dan Caplan

Art

Other

Jonathan Robinson
Jonathan Robinson

Camera

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Bow
Nicholas Bow

Production

Executive Producer's Assistant

Daniel T. Fox
Daniel T. Fox

Art

Set Decoration Buyer

Jessica Medina
Jessica Medina

Crew

Stunts

Abby Coon
Abby Coon

Production

Assistant Accountant

Dylan Gravley
Dylan Gravley

Production

Assistant Production Coordinator

Adam Balentine
Adam Balentine

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dylan Coates
Dylan Coates

Camera

Grip

John Sommerville
John Sommerville

Art

Leadman

Jason Frannino
Jason Frannino

Crew

Animal Wrangler

Chris Kibler
Chris Kibler

Art

Construction Buyer

Mitch Osias
Mitch Osias

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Gayle Merindino
Gayle Merindino

Costume & Make-Up

Ager/Dyer

Kazli Sullivan
Kazli Sullivan

Costume & Make-Up

Tailor

Kayla Berry
Kayla Berry

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Tessa Anderson
Tessa Anderson

Crew

Stunts

Elishia Holmes
Elishia Holmes

Production

Executive Producer

Luis Benitez
Luis Benitez

Crew

Stunts

Rob 'Church' Rosales
Rob 'Church' Rosales

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Andrew Jon Wallace
Andrew Jon Wallace

Editing

Other

Susan Smits
Susan Smits

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Scott Caswell
Scott Caswell

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Andrew Jason Clark
Andrew Jason Clark

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Juliene Joyner
Juliene Joyner

Crew

Stunts

David Warburton
David Warburton

Art

Property Master

Larron Rome Julian
Larron Rome Julian

Camera

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Mark Druhet
Mark Druhet

Crew

Scenic Artist

Ashley Clements
Ashley Clements

Art

Assistant Property Master

Kelly Sweeney
Kelly Sweeney

Art

Set Dresser

Heidi Bannon
Heidi Bannon

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Adam Lipscomb
Adam Lipscomb

Camera

Libra Head Technician

Michael Romano
Michael Romano

Camera

Digital Imaging Technician

Courtney Chen
Courtney Chen

Crew

Stunts

Bradley Floyd
Bradley Floyd

Lighting

Genetator Operator

Logan Ledford
Logan Ledford

Art

Graphic Designer

Dwight Stanley
Dwight Stanley

Art

Set Dresser

Tony Vo
Tony Vo

Crew

Stunts

Kevin Lum
Kevin Lum

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Garret Reynolds
Garret Reynolds

Crew

Score Engineer

Jonathan Perkins
Jonathan Perkins

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Margaret Broach
Margaret Broach

Production

Extras Casting Assistant

Charles Huff
Charles Huff

Production

Extras Casting Assistant

Kayla Jane Adams
Kayla Jane Adams

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Dallas Hollomon
Dallas Hollomon

Camera

Grip

Rachel Rubin
Rachel Rubin

Production

Producer's Assistant

Allison Hilder
Allison Hilder

Art

Assistant Property Master

Jason Prowell
Jason Prowell

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Austin English
Austin English

Crew

Techno Crane Operator

Angel Lia Spitale
Angel Lia Spitale

Crew

Stunts

Brik Allen
Brik Allen

Costume & Make-Up

Tailor

Sam Ruchti
Sam Ruchti

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Jordan Nami
Jordan Nami

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Jake Heggen
Jake Heggen

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

Salpy Semerdjian
Salpy Semerdjian

Production

First Assistant Accountant

Claire Williams
Claire Williams

Production

Production Coordinator

Stephanie Parker
Stephanie Parker

Art

Set Designer

David Moyer
David Moyer

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Elisabeth Mourot
Elisabeth Mourot

Production

Production Secretary

Anne Barger
Anne Barger

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Arian Nikjeh
Arian Nikjeh

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Producer

Luigi Pisciotta
Luigi Pisciotta

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Sam Gilberg
Sam Gilberg

Production

Associate Producer

Tiffany Colin
Tiffany Colin

Crew

Stunts

Raymond Rehage
Raymond Rehage

Crew

Stunts

Chris Bryant
Chris Bryant

Crew

Stunts

Michael Reynolds
Michael Reynolds

Camera

Camera Loader

Austin Kent
Austin Kent

Crew

Techno Crane Operator

Casey Shaw
Casey Shaw

Camera

Libra Head Technician

Jason Vowell
Jason Vowell

Crew

Video Assist Operator

Steve Roussel
Steve Roussel

Camera

Other

L. Hue McKinney
L. Hue McKinney

Sound

Utility Sound

Nick Appelbaum
Nick Appelbaum

Crew

Post Production Assistant

Elizabeth Macey
Elizabeth Macey

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Gnatalie Crawford
Gnatalie Crawford

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Micah Wheeler
Micah Wheeler

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Chelsea Caldwell
Chelsea Caldwell

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Orlando Castro
Orlando Castro

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Dunbar Merrill
Dunbar Merrill

Art

Set Dresser

Margot Walsh
Margot Walsh

Art

Set Dresser

Cameron Morris
Cameron Morris

Art

Set Dresser

Alex Taylor
Alex Taylor

Art

Set Dresser

Ryan Walsh
Ryan Walsh

Art

Set Dresser

Adam Knych
Adam Knych

Art

Set Dresser

Ashley Torregano, Sr.
Ashley Torregano, Sr.

Art

Set Dresser

Jeremy Williams
Jeremy Williams

Art

Set Dresser

Cassandra Corrales-Brupbacher
Cassandra Corrales-Brupbacher

Production

Travel Coordinator

Gabrielle Rogers
Gabrielle Rogers

Crew

Dialect Coach

Irving Milg
Irving Milg

Crew

Actor's Assistant

Andrew Hays Villarreal
Andrew Hays Villarreal

Crew

Actor's Assistant

Wes Humphrey
Wes Humphrey

Production

Producer's Assistant

Camila Quiñones
Camila Quiñones

Production

Producer's Assistant

Kristen Detwiler
Kristen Detwiler

Production

Producer's Assistant

Julia Baker
Julia Baker

Production

Executive Producer's Assistant

Meredith Petty Hughes
Meredith Petty Hughes

Production

Other

Orneatha Wright
Orneatha Wright

Production

Payroll Accountant

Jasmine Matos
Jasmine Matos

Production

Payroll Accountant

Kelly O'Bier
Kelly O'Bier

Production

Assistant Accountant

Megan Galiber
Megan Galiber

Production

Assistant Accountant

Stefani Flack
Stefani Flack

Production

Assistant Accountant

Rob Zuchowski
Rob Zuchowski

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Alton Parker
Alton Parker

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Spencer Young
Spencer Young

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Joshua Lilly
Joshua Lilly

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Richard F. Creedon
Richard F. Creedon

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Peter Chesney, Jr.
Peter Chesney, Jr.

Crew

Special Effects Coordinator

Russell Tamillo
Russell Tamillo

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Katie Riggs
Katie Riggs

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Vlad Espienko
Vlad Espienko

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Scott Pennington
Scott Pennington

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Sandy Stewart
Sandy Stewart

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Joseph J. Babic
Joseph J. Babic

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Jesus Ornelas, Jr.
Jesus Ornelas, Jr.

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Paul Calder
Paul Calder

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Spencer Lightfoot
Spencer Lightfoot

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Vinka Jurisic
Vinka Jurisic

Art

Construction Buyer

Thomas Russ Anderson
Thomas Russ Anderson

Art

Construction Foreman

Joseph Schaefer
Joseph Schaefer

Art

Construction Foreman

Mike Seelig
Mike Seelig

Art

Standby Painter

Sue Morlino Ford
Sue Morlino Ford

Crew

Scenic Artist

Lakechia Risin
Lakechia Risin

Crew

Scenic Artist

Martin Patrick Tobin
Martin Patrick Tobin

Art

Set Decoration

Jill M. Zednick
Jill M. Zednick

Crew

Animal Wrangler

Brett Eschette
Brett Eschette

Crew

Animal Wrangler

William Marriott
William Marriott

Crew

Additional Music

Dave Way
Dave Way

Sound

Scoring Mixer

Michael Sobie
Michael Sobie

Sound

Conductor

Budget

$68,000,000.00

Revenue

$18,717,947.00

Keywords

miami, floridadrug addictionnew orleans, louisianamurderflashbackmemorywoman directorneo-noirlounge singer

Similar Movies

Recommendations