Michelle Yeoh
Michelle Yeoh

Evelyn Wang

Ke Huy Quan
Ke Huy Quan

Waymond Wang

Stephanie Hsu
Stephanie Hsu

Joy Wang / Jobu Tupaki

James Hong
James Hong

Gong Gong

Jamie Lee Curtis
Jamie Lee Curtis

Deirdre Beaubeirdra

Tallie Medel
Tallie Medel

Becky Sregor

Jenny Slate
Jenny Slate

Debbie the Dog Mom

Harry Shum Jr.
Harry Shum Jr.

Chad

Biff Wiff
Biff Wiff

Rick

Anthony Molinari
Anthony Molinari

Police - Confetti

Peter Banifaz
Peter Banifaz

Alpha RV Officer #1

Audrey Wasilewski
Audrey Wasilewski

Alpha RV Officer #2

Andy Le
Andy Le

Alpha Jumper - Bigger Trophy

Brian Le
Brian Le

Alpha Jumper - Trophy

Daniel Scheinert
Daniel Scheinert

District Manager

Sunita Mani
Sunita Mani

TV Musical - Queen

Aaron Lazar
Aaron Lazar

TV Musical - Soldier

Li Jing
Li Jing

Kung Fu Master

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom

Police - Luchador

Dylan Henry Lau
Dylan Henry Lau

Young Boy Waymond

Michiko Nishiwaki
Michiko Nishiwaki

Kung Fu Competitor / Co-Star

Cara Marie Chooljian
Cara Marie Chooljian

Alpha Jumper - Jogger

Randall Archer
Randall Archer

Alpha Jumper - Edgelord

Efka Kvaraciejus
Efka Kvaraciejus

Alpha Jumper - SWAT

Neravana Cabral
Neravana Cabral

Security Guard

Chelsey Goldsmith
Chelsey Goldsmith

Security Guard

Craig Henningsen
Craig Henningsen

Security Guard

Jason Hamer
Jason Hamer

Raccacoonie Puppeteer

Timothy Ralston
Timothy Ralston

Raccacoonie Puppeteer

Hiroshi Yada
Hiroshi Yada

Raccacoonie Puppeteer

Jane Lui
Jane Lui

Opera Evelyn (voice)

Timothy Eulich
Timothy Eulich

Laundromat Police

Boon Pin Koh
Boon Pin Koh

Maternity Doctor

Randy Newman
Randy Newman

Raccacoonie (voice) (uncredited)

Daniel Kwan
Daniel Kwan

Mugger (uncredited)

Elle Alexander
Elle Alexander

Lunch Lady (uncredited)

Emmett Ferguson
Emmett Ferguson

Movie Theater Goer (uncredited)

Waymond Lee
Waymond Lee

Chinese Choir / Movie Producer (uncredited)

Amanda MacLeod
Amanda MacLeod

Dominatrix (uncredited)

Pablo Ramos
Pablo Ramos

Pedestrian (uncredited)

D.Y. Sao
D.Y. Sao

Chinese Choir (uncredited)

Freya Fox
Freya Fox

Mei Li (uncredited)

Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn

Production

Casting

Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo

Production

Producer

Joe Russo
Joe Russo

Production

Producer

Tim Headington
Tim Headington

Production

Producer

Tim Headington
Tim Headington

Production

Executive Producer

Inman Young
Inman Young

Production

Head of Production

Narayana Cabral
Narayana Cabral

Crew

Utility Stunts

Elisabeth P. Carpenter
Elisabeth P. Carpenter

Crew

Stunt Double

Amelia Brooke
Amelia Brooke

Art

Art Direction

Alfred Hsing
Alfred Hsing

Crew

Stunt Double

Evan Halleck
Evan Halleck

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Ambre Wrigley
Ambre Wrigley

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Coordinator

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom

Crew

Stunts

Daniel Scheinert
Daniel Scheinert

Directing

Director

Daniel Scheinert
Daniel Scheinert

Production

Producer

Daniel Scheinert
Daniel Scheinert

Writing

Writer

Matthew Wauhkonen
Matthew Wauhkonen

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Craig Henningsen
Craig Henningsen

Crew

Stunts

Randy Wilson
Randy Wilson

Sound

Foley Mixer

Kailand C. Reilly
Kailand C. Reilly

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Andrew Twite
Andrew Twite

Sound

Sound Designer

Andrew Twite
Andrew Twite

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Timothy Eulich
Timothy Eulich

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Daniel Kwan
Daniel Kwan

Directing

Director

Daniel Kwan
Daniel Kwan

Production

Producer

Daniel Kwan
Daniel Kwan

Writing

Writer

Mike Larocca
Mike Larocca

Production

Producer

Matt Ardine
Matt Ardine

Lighting

Gaffer

Kieran O'Connor
Kieran O'Connor

Crew

Stunt Double

Katherine Gordon Miller
Katherine Gordon Miller

Sound

Music Editor

Dania Simental
Dania Simental

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Larkin Seiple
Larkin Seiple

Camera

Director of Photography

D.Y. Sao
D.Y. Sao

Crew

Utility Stunts

Daniel Raphael
Daniel Raphael

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Michelle Chung
Michelle Chung

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Bruce Gilbert
Bruce Gilbert

Sound

Music Supervisor

Michael Miller
Michael Miller

Sound

ADR Mixer

Jonathan Wang
Jonathan Wang

Production

Producer

Lauren Mikus
Lauren Mikus

Sound

Music Supervisor

Jon Read
Jon Read

Production

Co-Producer

Joshua Bramer
Joshua Bramer

Art

Property Master

Jason Charbonneau
Jason Charbonneau

Sound

Foley Artist

Paul Rogers
Paul Rogers

Editing

Editor

Zak Stoltz
Zak Stoltz

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jason Kisvarday
Jason Kisvarday

Art

Production Design

David Duarte
David Duarte

Art

Leadman

Kelsi Ephraim
Kelsi Ephraim

Art

Set Decoration

Shirley Kurata
Shirley Kurata

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Minnie Garcia
Minnie Garcia

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Julia Schachter
Julia Schachter

Directing

Script Supervisor

Anissa Salazar
Anissa Salazar

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Ethan Feldbau
Ethan Feldbau

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Judah Getz
Judah Getz

Sound

ADR Mixer

Courtney Hess
Courtney Hess

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Anna Humphries
Anna Humphries

Crew

Additional Script Supervisor

Dean Menta
Dean Menta

Sound

Music Editor

Ken C. Wu
Ken C. Wu

Directing

Second Second Assistant Director

Lisa Russey
Lisa Russey

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Christine Choi
Christine Choi

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Kirbie Seis
Kirbie Seis

Sound

Boom Operator

Mitski
Mitski

Sound

Songs

Brent Kiser
Brent Kiser

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brent Kiser
Brent Kiser

Sound

Sound Supervisor

Ian Chase
Ian Chase

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jacob Flack
Jacob Flack

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Djinous Rowling
Djinous Rowling

Production

Casting Associate

Zekun Mao
Zekun Mao

Editing

Assistant Editor

Meghan Heaney
Meghan Heaney

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Ron Mellegers
Ron Mellegers

Sound

Foley Mixer

Edward V. Pannozzo
Edward V. Pannozzo

Art

Construction Buyer

Edward Messon
Edward Messon

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Chantal Nightingale Thomas
Chantal Nightingale Thomas

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Zach Smothers
Zach Smothers

Visual Effects

Digital Film Recording

Abigail Bradley
Abigail Bradley

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

John Nasraway
John Nasraway

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Alexandra Fehrman
Alexandra Fehrman

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sara Marko
Sara Marko

Production

Production Secretary

Rod Smith
Rod Smith

Directing

First Assistant Director

Elliot Hartley
Elliot Hartley

Sound

ADR Mixer

Frederic Fayard
Frederic Fayard

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Josh Rudnick
Josh Rudnick

Production

Executive Producer

Jeff Desom
Jeff Desom

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Madelyn Wilkime
Madelyn Wilkime

Art

Set Decoration Buyer

Kevynn Brewer
Kevynn Brewer

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Hiro Yada
Hiro Yada

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Debe Waisman
Debe Waisman

Production

Extras Casting

Aashish D'Mello
Aashish D'Mello

Editing

Assistant Editor

Hunter Gorton
Hunter Gorton

Art

Set Dresser

Julie Diaz
Julie Diaz

Sound

ADR Supervisor

Jamison Rabbe
Jamison Rabbe

Sound

ADR Mixer

Jonathan Dec
Jonathan Dec

Camera

Second Assistant Camera

Theresa Steele Page
Theresa Steele Page

Production

Executive Producer

Kelly Stuart
Kelly Stuart

Production

Location Manager

Charlie Bruchez
Charlie Bruchez

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Sylvain Chaux
Sylvain Chaux

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Martha Gretsch
Martha Gretsch

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Lia Burton
Lia Burton

Art

Set Designer

Michael Mahlon Orona
Michael Mahlon Orona

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Cecilia Chi-ying Lau
Cecilia Chi-ying Lau

Production

Casting Assistant

Aaron M. Smith
Aaron M. Smith

Camera

"B" Camera Operator

Erin Rosenmann
Erin Rosenmann

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Sierra Harbison
Sierra Harbison

Art

Set Dresser

Ian Lapidus
Ian Lapidus

Art

Set Dresser

Michelle Peters
Michelle Peters

Art

Graphic Designer

Anne Stericker
Anne Stericker

Art

Set Decoration Buyer

Jonathan Kombrinck
Jonathan Kombrinck

Crew

Special Effects Coordinator

Chelsey Goldsmith
Chelsey Goldsmith

Crew

Utility Stunts

Gemma Nguyen
Gemma Nguyen

Crew

Stunt Double

Brian Tebbets
Brian Tebbets

Camera

Grip

Kristina Selby
Kristina Selby

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Andrea Tsanas
Andrea Tsanas

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Shannon Ayers
Shannon Ayers

Production

Production Coordinator

Ryan Cho
Ryan Cho

Production

Production Assistant

Jenny Choi
Jenny Choi

Production

Production Assistant

Daniel Eubanks
Daniel Eubanks

Crew

Set Production Assistant

Alex Woehrle
Alex Woehrle

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Ryan Lott
Ryan Lott

Sound

Original Music Composer

Rafiq Bhatia
Rafiq Bhatia

Sound

Original Music Composer

Ian Chang
Ian Chang

Sound

Original Music Composer

Benjamin Brewer
Benjamin Brewer

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Budget