Jessica Chastain
Jessica Chastain

Ava

John Malkovich
John Malkovich

Duke

Colin Farrell
Colin Farrell

Simon

Common
Common

Michael

Geena Davis
Geena Davis

Bobbi

Ioan Gruffudd
Ioan Gruffudd

Peter

Joan Chen
Joan Chen

Toni

Jess Weixler
Jess Weixler

Judy

Diana Silvers
Diana Silvers

Camille

Falk Hentschel
Falk Hentschel

Gunther

Lin Hultgren
Lin Hultgren

German Embassy Guest

Michael Guarnera
Michael Guarnera

Taylor Norris

Joe Sobalo Jr.
Joe Sobalo Jr.

Alejandro

Efka Kvaraciejus
Efka Kvaraciejus

Alain

Michel Muller
Michel Muller

Teddy

Zach Staenberg
Zach Staenberg

Editing

Editor

Stephen Goldblatt
Stephen Goldblatt

Camera

Director of Photography

Leslie E. Rollins
Leslie E. Rollins

Art

Set Decoration

Molly Hughes
Molly Hughes

Art

Production Design

Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Linda Cohen
Linda Cohen

Sound

Music Supervisor

Brenda McNally
Brenda McNally

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Department Head

Nancy Kirhoffer
Nancy Kirhoffer

Crew

Post Production Supervisor

Vikram Kale
Vikram Kale

Crew

Compositor

Trish Seeney
Trish Seeney

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Tate Taylor
Tate Taylor

Directing

Director

Bear McCreary
Bear McCreary

Sound

Original Music Composer

Kelly Carmichael
Kelly Carmichael

Production

Producer

Matthew Newton
Matthew Newton

Writing

Screenplay

Jessica Chastain
Jessica Chastain

Production

Producer

Jeff Imada
Jeff Imada

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Oliver
Mark Oliver

Crew

Generator Operator

Stephen Kaye
Stephen Kaye

Lighting

Electrician

John Norris
John Norris

Production

Executive Producer

Jonathan Hall
Jonathan Hall

Camera

Additional Director of Photography

Nicolas Chartier
Nicolas Chartier

Production

Producer

Jonathan Deckter
Jonathan Deckter

Production

Executive Producer

Erika Hampson
Erika Hampson

Production

Executive Producer

Lindsey Weissmueller
Lindsey Weissmueller

Production

Casting Director

Steve Mathis
Steve Mathis

Lighting

Gaffer

Steve Cooper
Steve Cooper

Art

Art Direction

Linda Dowds
Linda Dowds

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Andrew Twite
Andrew Twite

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Rachel Goldman
Rachel Goldman

Production

Casting Assistant

David V. Butler
David V. Butler

Sound

Supervising ADR Editor

Mangesh Palkrit
Mangesh Palkrit

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mangesh Palkrit
Mangesh Palkrit

Crew

Digital Effects Supervisor

Patricia Klawonn
Patricia Klawonn

Art

Assistant Art Director

Will Files
Will Files

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Matt Blackshear
Matt Blackshear

Editing

Digital Intermediate Editor

Brandon J. Meadows
Brandon J. Meadows

Lighting

Best Boy Electric

Russell Farmarco
Russell Farmarco

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Joel Dougherty
Joel Dougherty

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joaquin Diego Prange
Joaquin Diego Prange

Production

Location Manager

Will Arnot
Will Arnot

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Will Arnot
Will Arnot

Camera

"A" Camera Operator

Katie Halliday
Katie Halliday

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Paul Peabody
Paul Peabody

Art

Construction Coordinator

Dominic Rustam
Dominic Rustam

Production

Producer

Greg ten Bosch
Greg ten Bosch

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Ranjani Brow
Ranjani Brow

Production

ADR Voice Casting

Wendy Hoffman
Wendy Hoffman

Production

ADR Voice Casting

Patrick Christensen
Patrick Christensen

Sound

ADR Mixer

Seacia Pavao
Seacia Pavao

Camera

Additional Still Photographer

Herve Desroches
Herve Desroches

Crew

Special Effects Technician

John Ruggieri
John Ruggieri

Crew

Special Effects Coordinator

John Ruggieri
John Ruggieri

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Jenna Dayton
Jenna Dayton

Directing

Script Supervisor

Kyle Tekiela
Kyle Tekiela

Editing

EPK Editor

David Allen Cluck
David Allen Cluck

Directing

First Assistant Director

Babacar Diene
Babacar Diene

Production

Co-Producer

Christine Moosher
Christine Moosher

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Stephanie Ingram
Stephanie Ingram

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Megan Coates
Megan Coates

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Rustam Gimadiyev
Rustam Gimadiyev

Sound

Foley Mixer

Lon Caracappa
Lon Caracappa

Lighting

Electrician

Emma C. Rotondi
Emma C. Rotondi

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Ashley Lambert
Ashley Lambert

Production

ADR Voice Casting

Nolan Ball
Nolan Ball

Camera

First Assistant "A" Camera

Joey Montenarello
Joey Montenarello

Production

Casting Associate

Zara Park
Zara Park

Editing

Digital Intermediate Producer

Michael Baber
Michael Baber

Sound

Music Editor

Corinne Bogdanowicz
Corinne Bogdanowicz

Editing

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Greg Behrens
Greg Behrens

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Gonzalez
Greg Gonzalez

Art

Property Master

Greg Gonzalez
Greg Gonzalez

Crew

Armorer

Brian Courchine
Brian Courchine

Sound

Boom Operator

Aaron Kahl
Aaron Kahl

Production

Local Casting

Amanda Hannan
Amanda Hannan

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Nick Bellofatto
Nick Bellofatto

Crew

Carpenter

Jason Fyrberg
Jason Fyrberg

Sound

Sound Mixer

Joanna Murphy
Joanna Murphy

Costume & Make-Up

Wardrobe Supervisor

Bogdan Zavarzin
Bogdan Zavarzin

Sound

Foley Artist

Guillaume Tunzini
Guillaume Tunzini

Camera

BTS Photographer

Katrina Morgan
Katrina Morgan

Art

Set Decorating Coordinator

Stephen C. Peterman
Stephen C. Peterman

Art

Leadman

Neely Eisenstein
Neely Eisenstein

Production

Casting Director

Emily Aragones
Emily Aragones

Camera

Still Photographer

Sean Martin
Sean Martin

Art

Set Dresser

Vince Mountain
Vince Mountain

Art

Assistant Art Director

Frank M. Fleming
Frank M. Fleming

Art

Set Dresser

Peter D'Angelo
Peter D'Angelo

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Guy Holt
Guy Holt

Lighting

Electrician

Guy Holt
Guy Holt

Crew

Generator Operator

Roya Semnanian
Roya Semnanian

Production

Casting Associate

Tommy Fitzgerald
Tommy Fitzgerald

Camera

"B" Camera Operator

Dionysius Vlachos
Dionysius Vlachos

Sound

Sound Mix Technician

Michael Dynice
Michael Dynice

Lighting

Rigging Gaffer

Nicky Pattison Illum
Nicky Pattison Illum

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Christopher Sawtelle
Christopher Sawtelle

Art

Set Dresser

Tricia Turczynski
Tricia Turczynski

Art

Set Dresser

John R. Kaplan
John R. Kaplan

Camera

Dolly Grip

Dan Mason
Dan Mason

Camera

First Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Pasquariello
Nicholas Pasquariello

Camera

Digital Imaging Technician

Laura Calcagni
Laura Calcagni

Production

Production Coordinator

Samuel Lüsted
Samuel Lüsted

Camera

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Rick Radomski
Rick Radomski

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen Turro
Stephen Turro

Directing

Second Second Assistant Director

Julia Garrison
Julia Garrison

Crew

Scenic Artist

Benjamin Regan
Benjamin Regan

Crew

Carpenter

Ashley Skomurski
Ashley Skomurski

Production

Local Casting

Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson

Directing

First Assistant Director

Bharat De
Bharat De

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lindsey Kethan
Lindsey Kethan

Costume & Make-Up

Truck Costumer

Sara Dangler
Sara Dangler

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Mariarosa Calderon
Mariarosa Calderon

Production

Production Accountant

Rory Brett
Rory Brett

Art

Set Dresser

Felix Giuffrida
Felix Giuffrida

Camera

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Thomas Colleran
Thomas Colleran

Crew

Scenic Artist

Jarrett Staaf
Jarrett Staaf

Art

Set Dresser

Chris Malenfant
Chris Malenfant

Camera

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Cara E. Rhodes
Cara E. Rhodes

Art

Set Dresser

Amber Primm
Amber Primm

Crew

Scenic Artist

Gary L. Whelpley
Gary L. Whelpley

Crew

Armorer

Narine Garibyan
Narine Garibyan

Production

Co-Producer

Edwin Rubio
Edwin Rubio

Camera

Camera Operator

William Earon
William Earon

Production

Executive Producer

Kerri McGill
Kerri McGill

Crew

Scenic Artist

Toshadeva Palani
Toshadeva Palani

Crew

Loader

Catherine Rooney
Catherine Rooney

Art

Greensman

Balaji Sreedharan
Balaji Sreedharan

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Manager

Dasom Song
Dasom Song

Visual Effects

Matte Painter

Peter Braeley
Peter Braeley

Visual Effects

Matte Painter

Chengwei Zheng
Chengwei Zheng

Visual Effects

Matte Painter

Laura Carnegie
Laura Carnegie

Visual Effects

VFX Editor

Ramses del Hierro
Ramses del Hierro

Production

Production Supervisor

Arianna Gallo
Arianna Gallo

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Robin Chalfin
Robin Chalfin

Costume & Make-Up

Tailor

Salim Kandulna
Salim Kandulna

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Compositor

Justine Follansbee
Justine Follansbee

Production

Art Department Production Assistant

Mike Schenk
Mike Schenk

Art

Assistant Property Master

Masha Kurenkov
Masha Kurenkov

Crew

Carpenter

Ashley Troiani
Ashley Troiani

Crew

Propmaker

Ashley Troiani
Ashley Troiani

Crew

Carpenter

Krystle Poulin
Krystle Poulin

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

David Demers
David Demers

Lighting

Electrician

Alexandra Hadley
Alexandra Hadley

Lighting

Electrician

Jill Tufts
Jill Tufts

Camera

First Assistant "B" Camera

Tim Fagundes
Tim Fagundes

Camera

Grip

Walton Hall
Walton Hall

Camera

Grip

Nicholas Cushman
Nicholas Cushman

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Manmath Birader
Manmath Birader

Visual Effects

Digital Compositor

Neeraj Dhote
Neeraj Dhote

Visual Effects

Digital Compositor

Anupam Pal
Anupam Pal

Visual Effects

Digital Compositor

Bhanu Prakash
Bhanu Prakash

Crew

Digital Effects Supervisor

Mayur Gangasagar
Mayur Gangasagar

Visual Effects

Matte Painter

Paul Robert Turner
Paul Robert Turner

Visual Effects

Matte Painter

Rob Bessette
Rob Bessette

Editing

Colorist

Emily Freund
Emily Freund

Editing

First Assistant Editor

Mary Parker
Mary Parker

Sound

Music Editor

Niko Diaz
Niko Diaz

Art

Set Dresser

James Sanderson
James Sanderson

Art

Set Dresser

Joshua Manning
Joshua Manning

Art

Set Dresser

Catherine Scott
Catherine Scott

Art

Set Dresser

Andrew Dehlinger
Andrew Dehlinger

Art

Set Dresser

Christopher Love
Christopher Love

Crew

Drone Operator

Ian Halter
Ian Halter

Crew

Generator Operator

Barry F. Hite
Barry F. Hite

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Zachary Brown
Zachary Brown

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Devin Charette
Devin Charette

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Fletcher Zona
Fletcher Zona

Lighting

Rigging Grip

Carolyn Volta
Carolyn Volta

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Josef Boreland
Josef Boreland

Crew

Marine Coordinator

Julia Solomon
Julia Solomon

Production

Casting Assistant

Molly Oliver
Molly Oliver

Production

Extras Casting

Marina Clarke Paolino
Marina Clarke Paolino

Production

Extras Casting

Julie Arvedon Knowlton
Julie Arvedon Knowlton

Production

Local Casting

Michael Caizzi
Michael Caizzi

Crew

Propmaker

Stephen Goudreau
Stephen Goudreau

Crew

Propmaker

Aaron Emery
Aaron Emery

Crew

Propmaker

Henry Tomkins
Henry Tomkins

Crew

Propmaker

Mathew T.  Meeds
Mathew T. Meeds

Crew

Propmaker

Stephanie Lapointe
Stephanie Lapointe

Crew

Propmaker

Pamela Peabody
Pamela Peabody

Art

Construction Buyer

James Tolman
James Tolman

Crew

Scenic Artist

Josie Colt
Josie Colt

Crew

Scenic Artist

Isabel Riley
Isabel Riley

Crew

Scenic Artist

Tommy Carroll
Tommy Carroll

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Ralph Wilber III
Ralph Wilber III

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Christopher Abdon
Christopher Abdon

Editing

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Hugo Smith
Hugo Smith

Editing

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Brandon Trotter
Brandon Trotter

Editing

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Brett Turner
Brett Turner

Editing

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Brandee Wyse
Brandee Wyse

Editing

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Vivek Shelke
Vivek Shelke

Crew

Digital Effects Supervisor

Bojan Zoric
Bojan Zoric

Visual Effects

VFX Supervisor

Sunkyu Park
Sunkyu Park

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

Prashant Agrawal
Prashant Agrawal

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Manager

Toshiko Miura
Toshiko Miura

Visual Effects

Compositing Supervisor

John Dinh
John Dinh

Crew

Compositor

Eric Covello
Eric Covello

Crew

Compositor

Daniel Lee
Daniel Lee

Crew

Compositor

Yuri Shubenin
Yuri Shubenin

Crew

Compositor

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

-

Revenue

$2,987,741.00

Keywords

Recommendations