Jessica McNamee
Jessica McNamee

Jennifer

Anthony J. Sharpe
Anthony J. Sharpe

Cash

Amali Golden
Amali Golden

Yolanda

Luke Mitchell
Luke Mitchell

Eric

Benjamin Hoetjes
Benjamin Hoetjes

Viktor

Louis Toshio Okada
Louis Toshio Okada

Akito

Rumi Kikuchi
Rumi Kikuchi

Miyuki

Anna Kubat
Anna Kubat

Nicole Collett
Nicole Collett

Stu Kirk
Stu Kirk

Troy Black
Troy Black

Damien Blewett
Damien Blewett

Isabella Sheehan
Isabella Sheehan

Glenn Adams
Glenn Adams

Myra Stoertzer
Myra Stoertzer

Christopher Figg
Christopher Figg

Production

Executive Producer

Adam Head
Adam Head

Art

Production Design

Will Clarke
Will Clarke

Production

Executive Producer

Andrew Traucki
Andrew Traucki

Directing

Director

Monica O'Brien
Monica O'Brien

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Pam Collis
Pam Collis

Production

Producer

Robert Whitehouse
Robert Whitehouse

Production

Executive Producer

Michael Robertson
Michael Robertson

Production

Producer

Michael Lira
Michael Lira

Sound

Original Music Composer

Neal Kingston
Neal Kingston

Production

Producer

Neal Kingston
Neal Kingston

Directing

Second Unit Director

Ben Parkinson
Ben Parkinson

Production

Casting

Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith

Writing

Screenplay

Damien Beebe
Damien Beebe

Camera

Director of Photography

Andy Mayson
Andy Mayson

Production

Executive Producer

Tony Murtagh
Tony Murtagh

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Janine Pearce
Janine Pearce

Production

Executive Producer

Michael Baskin
Michael Baskin

Production

Executive Producer

Mike Runagall
Mike Runagall

Production

Executive Producer

Jamie Famularo
Jamie Famularo

Sound

Sound Designer

Annie Kinnane
Annie Kinnane

Production

Production Manager

Emma Green
Emma Green

Production

Casting

Bryn Morrow
Bryn Morrow

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Julian Summers
Julian Summers

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Greg Burgmann
Greg Burgmann

Sound

Sound Recordist

Natalie Stanfield
Natalie Stanfield

Crew

Special Effects

Natalie Stanfield
Natalie Stanfield

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Department Head

Wade Savage
Wade Savage

Directing

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Robert Slaviero
Robert Slaviero

Production

Executive Producer

Gunay Demirci
Gunay Demirci

Sound

Boom Operator

Rachael O'Brien
Rachael O'Brien

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Scott Walmsley
Scott Walmsley

Editing

Editor

Ian John Ridley
Ian John Ridley

Writing

Screenplay

Ian Astridge
Ian Astridge

Directing

First Assistant Director

Saskia Thomas
Saskia Thomas

Production

Production Executive

Jack Christian
Jack Christian

Production

Executive Producer

Chris Holland
Chris Holland

Art

Art Direction

Nil Calmon
Nil Calmon

Art

Set Decoration

Nil Calmon
Nil Calmon

Art

Construction Manager

Kaitlyn MacKander
Kaitlyn MacKander

Art

Art Department Assistant

Katrina Sweetman
Katrina Sweetman

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Caitlin Gentle
Caitlin Gentle

Production

Casting Associate

Ruslan Shebystyi
Ruslan Shebystyi

Sound

Foley Artist

David Napier
David Napier

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Winchester
Richard Winchester

Production

Production Accountant

Rachel Freeman
Rachel Freeman

Production

Production Coordinator

Samantha McHardy Jones
Samantha McHardy Jones

Production

Production Coordinator

Nicola Warman-Flood
Nicola Warman-Flood

Crew

Unit Publicist

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

-

Revenue

-

Keywords

caveaustraliasurvivalunderwaternaturecrocodile attackman vs natureattacked

Similar Movies

Recommendations

Black Water Collection

Black Water Collection

A series of natural horror films about human encounters with crocodiles.