Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Florence Pugh
Florence Pugh

Yelena Belova

Rachel Weisz
Rachel Weisz

Melina Vostokoff

David Harbour
David Harbour

Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

Ray Winstone
Ray Winstone

Dreykov

Olga Kurylenko
Olga Kurylenko

Antonia Dreykov

Ever Anderson
Ever Anderson

Young Natasha

Violet McGraw
Violet McGraw

Young Yelena

O.T. Fagbenle
O.T. Fagbenle

Mason

William Hurt
William Hurt

Secretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Young Antonia

Liani Samuel
Liani Samuel

Lerato

Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee

Oksana

Lewis Young
Lewis Young

Scientist Morocco 1

C.C. Smiff
C.C. Smiff

Scientist Morocco 2

Nanna Blondell
Nanna Blondell

Ingrid

Simona Zivkovska
Simona Zivkovska

Widow

Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson

Widow

Shaina West
Shaina West

Widow

Yolanda Lynes
Yolanda Lynes

Widow

Claudia Heinz
Claudia Heinz

Widow

Fatou Bah
Fatou Bah

Widow

Jade Ma
Jade Ma

Widow

Jade Xu
Jade Xu

Widow

Lucy-Jayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray

Widow

Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork

Widow

Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop

Widow

Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo

Widow

Agel Aurélia
Agel Aurélia

Widow

Zhanè Samuels
Zhanè Samuels

Widow

Shawarah Battles
Shawarah Battles

Widow

Tabby Bond
Tabby Bond

Widow

Madeleine Nicholls
Madeleine Nicholls

Widow

Yasmin Riley
Yasmin Riley

Widow

Fiona Griffiths
Fiona Griffiths

Widow

Georgia Curtis
Georgia Curtis

Widow

Svetlana Constantine
Svetlana Constantine

Widow

Ione Butler
Ione Butler

Widow

Aubrey Cleland
Aubrey Cleland

Widow

Kurt Yue
Kurt Yue

Ross Lieutenant

Doug Robson
Doug Robson

Ohio Agent

Marcel Dorian
Marcel Dorian

Man In BMW

Zoltán Nagy
Zoltán Nagy

Budapest Clerk

Liran Nathan
Liran Nathan

Mechanic

Judit Varga-Szathmary
Judit Varga-Szathmary

Mechanic's Wife

Noel Krisztian Kozak
Noel Krisztian Kozak

Mechanic's Child

Martin Razpopov
Martin Razpopov

Tattoo Gulag Inmate

Olivier Richters
Olivier Richters

Ursa Major

Dalibor Bajunovic
Dalibor Bajunovic

Gulag Inmate

Andrew Byron
Andrew Byron

Gulag Cookie Guard

Ed Ashe
Ed Ashe

Strudel Gulag Guard

Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski

Red Room Scientist 1

Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle

Red Room Scientist 2

Geoffrey D. Williams
Geoffrey D. Williams

Ross Agent

Robert Pralgo
Robert Pralgo

Ross Agent

Jacinte Blankenship
Jacinte Blankenship

Ross Agent

Josh Henry
Josh Henry

Ross Agent

Jose Miguel Vasquez
Jose Miguel Vasquez

Ross Agent

Valentina Herrera
Valentina Herrera

Young Widow

Danielle Jalade
Danielle Jalade

Young Widow

Aria Brooks
Aria Brooks

Street Kid

Sophie Colgrove
Sophie Colgrove

Street Kid

Caister Myung Choi
Caister Myung Choi

Street Kid

David Turner
David Turner

SWAT Team (uncredited)

Edward L. Oliver
Edward L. Oliver

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Dale Liner
Dale Liner

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Rob Horrocks
Rob Horrocks

Polish Soldier (uncredited)

Oliver Simms
Oliver Simms

Super Soldier (uncredited)

Yuuki Luna
Yuuki Luna

Widow (uncredited)

Kalina Vanska
Kalina Vanska

Commuter (uncredited)

Jordyn Curet
Jordyn Curet

Young Ingrid (uncredited)

Chad J. Wagner
Chad J. Wagner

Neighbor (uncredited)

Joakim Skarli
Joakim Skarli

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

Ian Wilson
Ian Wilson

Russian Spetnaz (uncredited)

Omar Alboukharey
Omar Alboukharey

Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

Tyrone Kearns
Tyrone Kearns

Prisoner (uncredited)

Tony McCarthy
Tony McCarthy

Prisoner (uncredited)

Gavin Lee Lewis
Gavin Lee Lewis

Prisoner (uncredited)

Wong Charlie
Wong Charlie

Prisoner (uncredited)

Ahmed Bakare
Ahmed Bakare

Prisoner (uncredited)

Zoltan Rencsar
Zoltan Rencsar

Prisoner (uncredited)

Adam Prickett
Adam Prickett

Russian Prisoner (uncredited)

Luigi Boccanfuso
Luigi Boccanfuso

Gulag Prisoner (uncredited)

Roman Green
Roman Green

Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)

Clem So
Clem So

Gulag Inmate (uncredited)

Graham Kitchen
Graham Kitchen

Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)

Daniel Joseph Woolf
Daniel Joseph Woolf

Gulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)

John Wolfe
John Wolfe

Guard (uncredited)

Paul O'Kelly
Paul O'Kelly

Riot Guard (uncredited)

Shane Askam
Shane Askam

Gulag Riot Guard (uncredited)

Obie Matthew
Obie Matthew

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Ty Hurley
Ty Hurley

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Stephen Samson
Stephen Samson

KGB (uncredited)

Marian Lorencik
Marian Lorencik

KGB (uncredited)

Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Contessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)

Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye (voice) (uncredited)

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson

Production

Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn

Production

Casting

Stan Lee
Stan Lee

Crew

Thanks

Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige

Production

Producer

Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills

Sound

Sound Designer

Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Jany Temime
Jany Temime

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Rob Inch
Rob Inch

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Gabriel Beristain
Gabriel Beristain

Camera

Director of Photography

Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby

Crew

Thanks

Don Heck
Don Heck

Crew

Thanks

Cedric Proust
Cedric Proust

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Charles Wood
Charles Wood

Art

Production Design

Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Hayat Ouled Dahhou

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi

Production

Extras Casting

Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito

Production

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso

Production

Executive Producer

John Bush
John Bush

Art

Set Decoration

Zakaria Alaoui
Zakaria Alaoui

Production

Line Producer

Cate Shortland
Cate Shortland

Directing

Director

Chris Munro
Chris Munro

Sound

Sound Mixer

Chris Munro
Chris Munro

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Alexander Yurchikov
Alexander Yurchikov

Directing

First Assistant Director

Jac Schaeffer
Jac Schaeffer

Writing

Story

Jimmy Palmiotti
Jimmy Palmiotti

Crew

Thanks

Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Roy Thomas
Roy Thomas

Crew

Thanks

Eric Pearson
Eric Pearson

Writing

Screenplay

Michael Anthony Jackson
Michael Anthony Jackson

Art

Storyboard Artist

Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe

Sound

Original Music Composer

Mike Stallion
Mike Stallion

Art

Art Direction

Mark Waid
Mark Waid

Crew

Thanks

Jade Xu
Jade Xu

Crew

Stunts

Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell

Production

Co-Producer

John Buscema
John Buscema

Crew

Thanks

Ned Benson
Ned Benson

Writing

Story

Joe Quesada
Joe Quesada

Crew

Thanks

John Romita, Sr.
John Romita, Sr.

Crew

Thanks

David Michelinie
David Michelinie

Crew

Thanks

Leigh Folsom Boyd
Leigh Folsom Boyd

Editing

Editor

Bill Sienkiewicz
Bill Sienkiewicz

Crew

Thanks

Paul Cornell
Paul Cornell

Crew

Thanks

Brad Winderbaum
Brad Winderbaum

Production

Executive Producer

Jess Royal
Jess Royal

Art

Set Decoration

Don Rico
Don Rico

Crew

Thanks

Dan Grace
Dan Grace

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Peter James
Peter James

Art

Art Direction

Abdelkrim Akallach
Abdelkrim Akallach

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Set Supervisor

Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt

Editing

Editor

Charles Jarman
Charles Jarman

Crew

Stunts

Laura Swift
Laura Swift

Crew

Stunts

David Cheung
David Cheung

Crew

Stunts

Marcus Pohlus
Marcus Pohlus

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Jay Maidment
Jay Maidment

Camera

Still Photographer

Bobby Holland Hanton
Bobby Holland Hanton

Crew

Stunts

Jim Barr
Jim Barr

Art

Art Direction

Dave Hamilton-Green
Dave Hamilton-Green

Camera

Camera Operator

Julian Morson
Julian Morson

Camera

Camera Operator

Craig W. Smith
Craig W. Smith

Editing

First Assistant Editor

Blake Maslin
Blake Maslin

Art

Head Greensman

Candice White
Candice White

Art

Draughtsman

Lee Walters
Lee Walters

Lighting

Gaffer

Anna Sweeney
Anna Sweeney

Editing

Assistant Editor

Zoe Taylor
Zoe Taylor

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli

Crew

Driver

Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli

Crew

Stunt Driver

Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Mark Stevenson-Ellis

Art

Petty Cash Buyer

Tristan Connors
Tristan Connors

Visual Effects

Modeling

Todd Harris
Todd Harris

Art

Storyboard Artist

Adam Banks
Adam Banks

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen

Editing

Assistant Editor

Adi Granov
Adi Granov

Crew

Thanks

Raquel Gallego
Raquel Gallego

Camera

Camera Operator

Josh Dyer
Josh Dyer

Crew

Stunts

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art

Art Direction

Jamie Christopher
Jamie Christopher

Directing

First Assistant Director

Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey

Production

Casting Associate

Rachid Aadassi
Rachid Aadassi

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Carlos De Carvalho
Carlos De Carvalho

Camera

Second Unit Director of Photography

Vivienne Jones
Vivienne Jones

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Richard Davies
Richard Davies

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Amin Rharda
Amin Rharda

Art

Set Decoration

Brooke Dibble
Brooke Dibble

Art

Concept Artist

Jason Curle
Jason Curle

Crew

Stunts

Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker

Crew

Stunt Double

Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger

Art

Storyboard Artist

Dermot Brogan
Dermot Brogan

Crew

Stunts

Adrian Rigby
Adrian Rigby

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Barry O'Sullivan
Barry O'Sullivan

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Mounir Saguia
Mounir Saguia

Production

Casting

Adam Coles
Adam Coles

Camera

First Assistant "A" Camera

Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar

Production

Location Manager

Katia Bokor
Katia Bokor

Crew

Translator

Sandra Marthon
Sandra Marthon

Production

Extras Casting

Lee Millham
Lee Millham

Crew

Stunt Driver

Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle

Production

Casting Assistant

Per Henry Borch
Per Henry Borch

Production

Line Producer

Adam Collins
Adam Collins

Crew

Stunts

Martin Ivanov
Martin Ivanov

Crew

Stunt Double

Martin Ivanov
Martin Ivanov

Crew

Stunt Driver

Arnaud Putman
Arnaud Putman

Art

Set Decoration

George Pérez
George Pérez

Crew

Thanks

Anna Haigh
Anna Haigh

Costume & Make-Up

Tattoo Designer

Anna Haigh
Anna Haigh

Art

Graphic Designer

Andy Park
Andy Park

Visual Effects

Visual Development

Daniel Fortin
Daniel Fortin

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Sarah Ginn
Sarah Ginn

Art

Assistant Art Director

Sarah Ginn
Sarah Ginn

Art

Standby Art Director

Darrell Warner
Darrell Warner

Art

Concept Artist

Kate Chadderton
Kate Chadderton

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Coordinator

Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano

Camera

Epk Camera Operator

Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Ivan Iliev
Ivan Iliev

Crew

Stunts

Michaela McAllister
Michaela McAllister

Crew

Stunt Double

Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo

Crew

Stunt Double

Sarah Lawrence
Sarah Lawrence

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Daniel R. Bentley
Daniel R. Bentley

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Béla Orsányi
Béla Orsányi

Crew

Stunts

Brahim Ait Belkas
Brahim Ait Belkas

Sound

Boom Operator

Abdellah Achir
Abdellah Achir

Art

Assistant Art Director

Josh Dillard
Josh Dillard

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Tihomir Vinchev
Tihomir Vinchev

Crew

Stunts

Jason Chalmers
Jason Chalmers

Art

Prop Designer

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Sarah Iovino
Sarah Iovino

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Production

Extras Casting

Nathan Aldous
Nathan Aldous

Crew

Stunts

Fouad Chairi
Fouad Chairi

Production

Casting

Harry Gamble
Harry Gamble

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Christopher James Miller
Christopher James Miller

Art

Props

Liz Marston
Liz Marston

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Alan Perrin
Alan Perrin

Camera

Drone Pilot

Alex Bender
Alex Bender

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Henry Bridges
Henry Bridges

Camera

Drone Pilot

Andrew Proctor
Andrew Proctor

Art

Assistant Art Director

Tara Ilsley
Tara Ilsley

Art

Assistant Art Director

Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop

Crew

Stunts

Nora Pinter
Nora Pinter

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

James Perry
James Perry

Camera

Second Assistant Camera

Vasil Yordanov
Vasil Yordanov

Crew

Stunts

Pierre Bohanna
Pierre Bohanna

Visual Effects

Modeling

Gary Chandler
Gary Chandler

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

James Young
James Young

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Csaba Bagossy
Csaba Bagossy

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Florian Robin
Florian Robin

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Michelle Wraight
Michelle Wraight

Production

Production Supervisor

Daniel Dallos
Daniel Dallos

Production

Unit Manager

Ivan Weightman
Ivan Weightman

Art

Concept Artist

Joseph Parker
Joseph Parker

Camera

Best Boy Grip

David O'Donoghue
David O'Donoghue

Crew

Transportation Captain

James Cox
James Cox

Crew

Stunts

Barney Coates
Barney Coates

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Dean Morris
Dean Morris

Camera

Dolly Grip

Luke Tumber
Luke Tumber

Crew

Stunts

Monique Holt
Monique Holt

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Máté Gajdics
Máté Gajdics

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Haraszti Blanka
Haraszti Blanka

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Badr Balafrej
Badr Balafrej

Production

Casting

Jack Jagodka
Jack Jagodka

Crew

Stunts

Alex Holmes
Alex Holmes

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Trainee

Paul Bailey
Paul Bailey

Crew

Stunt Driver

Lizzie Osborne
Lizzie Osborne

Art

Draughtsman

Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork

Crew

Stunt Double

Lorraine Cooksley
Lorraine Cooksley

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Matt Sherren
Matt Sherren

Crew

Stunts

Lisa D. Quercioli
Lisa D. Quercioli

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Sue Bradbear
Sue Bradbear

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Tom Cotton
Tom Cotton

Crew

Stunts

Philip Banks
Philip Banks

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Al Holland
Al Holland

Crew

Stunts

Matthew G. Armstrong
Matthew G. Armstrong

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Heather Carby
Heather Carby

Crew

Prop Maker

Clare Eastham
Clare Eastham

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup & Hair

Glen Caroll
Glen Caroll

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Mark Cockren
Mark Cockren

Directing

Second Second Assistant Director

Josh Goodman
Josh Goodman

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Mate Gyorgy
Mate Gyorgy

Crew

Second Unit

Charlie Rotheram
Charlie Rotheram

Production

Extras Casting

Jeremie Vigot
Jeremie Vigot

Crew

Stunts

Charlotte Anthony
Charlotte Anthony

Art

Draughtsman

Jemma Buckley
Jemma Buckley

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Ashley Bussell
Ashley Bussell

Art

Petty Cash Buyer

Lauren Debeukelaere
Lauren Debeukelaere

Art

Art Department Trainee

Sam Farr
Sam Farr

Art

Set Dresser

Rupert Hancock
Rupert Hancock

Art

Props

Amy Herring
Amy Herring

Art

Art Department Assistant

Cheyenne Hughes
Cheyenne Hughes

Art

Art Department Assistant

Austin Huntley
Austin Huntley

Art

Art Department Assistant

Clive Ingleton
Clive Ingleton

Art

Decorator

Gemma Kingsley
Gemma Kingsley

Art

Graphic Designer

Rob Mear
Rob Mear

Art

Supervising Art Director

Nathan Payne
Nathan Payne

Art

Set Dresser

Daniel Rutter
Daniel Rutter

Visual Effects

Modeling

Jo Sansom
Jo Sansom

Art

Draughtsman

Silvia Stroppa
Silvia Stroppa

Art

Draughtsman

Pete Thompson
Pete Thompson

Art

Concept Artist

Julia Tonetti
Julia Tonetti

Art

Draughtsman

György Albitz
György Albitz

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Will Bazeley
Will Bazeley

Crew

Special Effects Technician

Madeleine Escarne
Madeleine Escarne

Production

Casting Assistant

Lysandre Mbappé
Lysandre Mbappé

Production

Casting Associate

Mark Dennis
Mark Dennis

Crew

Driver

Dante Gallo
Dante Gallo

Crew

Driver

Mark Mustafa
Mark Mustafa

Crew

Driver

Karoly Niklasz
Karoly Niklasz

Crew

Transportation Captain

Jeffrey Warren
Jeffrey Warren

Crew

Driver

Inam Choudhury
Inam Choudhury

Production

Location Manager

Matt Craufurd
Matt Craufurd

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Corey Gilbert
Corey Gilbert

Production

Assistant Location Manager

Harriet Hodgskin
Harriet Hodgskin

Production

Location Coordinator

Matt Risebrow
Matt Risebrow

Production

Location Manager

Nick Brown
Nick Brown

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Salima Oulad Dahhou
Salima Oulad Dahhou

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson

Crew

Stunt Double

Lucy-Jayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray

Crew

Stunts

Cecilia C. Ice
Cecilia C. Ice

Crew

Stunts

Sarah Lezito
Sarah Lezito

Crew

Stunt Driver

Katy Bullock
Katy Bullock

Crew

Stunt Driver

Joanne Coles
Joanne Coles

Crew

Stunt Driver

Oscar Crane
Oscar Crane

Crew

Stunts

Dave Boyle
Dave Boyle

Crew

Stunts

Aidan Brindle
Aidan Brindle

Crew

Stunts

Aidan Brindle
Aidan Brindle

Crew

Stunt Driver

Yusuf Chaudhri
Yusuf Chaudhri

Crew

Stunts

Billy Clements
Billy Clements

Crew

Stunts

Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Eduardo Gago Muñoz

Crew

Stunts

Genadiy Ganchev
Genadiy Ganchev

Crew

Stunts

Allan Hewitt
Allan Hewitt

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Max Häusle
Max Häusle

Crew

Stunts

Daren Nop
Daren Nop

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Leesa Pate
Leesa Pate

Crew

Stunt Driver

Vasil Simeonov
Vasil Simeonov

Crew

Stunts

Chris Waite
Chris Waite

Crew

Stunts

Marton Dancz
Marton Dancz

Production

Extras Casting

Jordan Feemster
Jordan Feemster

Sound

Sound Assistant

Luke Hollingworth
Luke Hollingworth

Sound

Boom Operator

Panka Bojtor
Panka Bojtor

Costume & Make-Up

On Set Dresser

Erinn Cahil
Erinn Cahil

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Michael Carey
Michael Carey

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Kate Collis
Kate Collis

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Natasha Freeman
Natasha Freeman

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Eniko Karadi
Eniko Karadi

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Sara Khabir
Sara Khabir

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Coordinator

Susan MacKenzie
Susan MacKenzie

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Gary Page
Gary Page

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Margarethe Schmoll
Margarethe Schmoll

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Ella Sehic
Ella Sehic

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Barbara Urbanyi
Barbara Urbanyi

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Sam Williams
Sam Williams

Visual Effects

Modeling

Kat Ali
Kat Ali

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Liz Bradbear
Liz Bradbear

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Jenna Roseanne Drew
Jenna Roseanne Drew

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi
Daniele Nastasi

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi
Daniele Nastasi

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Designer

Camilla Wimble
Camilla Wimble

Crew

Stunt Double

Redouane Meftah
Redouane Meftah

Production

Casting

Zi Chao Tan
Zi Chao Tan

Visual Effects

Animation

Ricky Carrillo
Ricky Carrillo

Lighting

Rigging Gaffer

Joe Howes
Joe Howes

Visual Effects

Visual Effects

Ian Campbell
Ian Campbell

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Scott Montgomery
Scott Montgomery

Crew

Drone Operator

Yakoubi Nordine
Yakoubi Nordine

Camera

Key Grip

Richard K. Morgan
Richard K. Morgan

Crew

Thanks

Ralph Macchio
Ralph Macchio

Crew

Thanks

Tom Raney
Tom Raney

Crew

Thanks

Devin Grayson
Devin Grayson

Crew

Thanks

J.G. Jones
J.G. Jones

Crew

Thanks

Chris Samnee
Chris Samnee

Crew

Thanks

Máté Miklósfalvi
Máté Miklósfalvi

Camera

Camera Trainee

Cory Gath
Cory Gath

Editing

Assistant Editor

Alexei Krassovsky
Alexei Krassovsky

Production

Post Production Coordinator

Budget

$200,000,000.00

Revenue

$370,037,090.00

Production

  • Marvel Studios

Keywords

spyassassinherorussiakgbbased on comicfemale assassinfemale spyfemale heromarvel cinematic universe (mcu)woman director

Similar Movies

Recommendations