Charlize Theron
Charlize Theron

Andromache of Scythia / Andy

KiKi Layne
KiKi Layne

Nile Freeman

Matthias Schoenaerts
Matthias Schoenaerts

Booker

Marwan Kenzari
Marwan Kenzari

Yusuf Al-Kaysani / Joe

Luca Marinelli
Luca Marinelli

Nicky

Chiwetel Ejiofor
Chiwetel Ejiofor

Copley

Harry Melling
Harry Melling

Merrick

Van Veronica Ngo
Van Veronica Ngo

Quynh

Natacha Karam
Natacha Karam

Dizzy

Anamaria Marinca
Anamaria Marinca

Yana

Joey Ansah
Joey Ansah

Keane

Adam Collins
Adam Collins

Staff sergeant Raser

Russell Balogh
Russell Balogh

Second Plainclothes

Obie Matthew
Obie Matthew

Mercenary

Mette Towley
Mette Towley

Jordan

Micheal Ward
Micheal Ward

Lykon

Shala Nyx
Shala Nyx

Gita

Majid Essaidi
Majid Essaidi

Sadeq

Andrei Zayats
Andrei Zayats

Andrei

Olivia Ross
Olivia Ross

Celeste

Peter Basham
Peter Basham

Plainclothes 1

Nadia Niazi
Nadia Niazi

Old Afghan Woman

Mehdi Lamrini
Mehdi Lamrini

Raid Receptionist 1

Aanya Hirdaramani
Aanya Hirdaramani

Savatt

Jordan Holland
Jordan Holland

Ashton

Orlando Seale
Orlando Seale

Jean-Pierre

Simon Chandler
Simon Chandler

Father Sykes

Jane Fowler
Jane Fowler

Shouting Woman

Yassine Zeroual
Yassine Zeroual

Young Scribe

Adam Basil
Adam Basil

Large GMS

Peter Brooke
Peter Brooke

Sergeant Wright

Jill Buchanan
Jill Buchanan

Screaming Woman

Adam Collins
Adam Collins

Staff Sergeant Raser

Jill De Quincey
Jill De Quincey

Passerby

Talal El Moustaghfir
Talal El Moustaghfir

Doorman

Tuncay Gunes
Tuncay Gunes

Nelson (U.S. Marines)

Steve Healey
Steve Healey

David Eves

Rich Lawton
Rich Lawton

Marine Officer

Jorge Leon Martinez
Jorge Leon Martinez

Bodyguard

Martyn Mayger
Martyn Mayger

Office worker

Chereena Miller
Chereena Miller

Army soldier

Seema Morar
Seema Morar

Entrepreneur

Oliver Simms
Oliver Simms

Special Ops

Jimmy Star
Jimmy Star

Businessman

Alfredo Tavares
Alfredo Tavares

Marine

Rutvig Vaid
Rutvig Vaid

Businessman

Toby Hefferman
Toby Hefferman

Security Tech

Charlize Theron
Charlize Theron

Production

Producer

Adam Kirley
Adam Kirley

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Mary E. Vogt
Mary E. Vogt

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstad

Directing

Second Unit Director

Glenn Freemantle
Glenn Freemantle

Sound

Sound Designer

Glenn Freemantle
Glenn Freemantle

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Ben Barker
Ben Barker

Sound

Sound Designer

Ben Barker
Ben Barker

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Burgis
Peter Burgis

Sound

Foley Artist

Marc Fishman
Marc Fishman

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Pattison
Paul Pattison

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Barry Ackroyd
Barry Ackroyd

Camera

Director of Photography

Aisha Coley
Aisha Coley

Production

Casting Director

A.J. Dix
A.J. Dix

Production

Producer

Lucy Bevan
Lucy Bevan

Production

Casting Director

Dana Goldberg
Dana Goldberg

Production

Producer

Jille Azis
Jille Azis

Art

Set Decoration

Terilyn A. Shropshire
Terilyn A. Shropshire

Editing

Editor

Stan Wlodkowski
Stan Wlodkowski

Production

Executive Producer

Stan Wlodkowski
Stan Wlodkowski

Production

Unit Production Manager

Don Granger
Don Granger

Production

Producer

David Ellison
David Ellison

Production

Producer

Marc D. Evans
Marc D. Evans

Production

Producer

Gina Prince-Bythewood
Gina Prince-Bythewood

Directing

Director

Greg Rucka
Greg Rucka

Writing

Screenplay

Greg Rucka
Greg Rucka

Crew

Creator

Greg Rucka
Greg Rucka

Writing

Comic Book

Olivia Grant
Olivia Grant

Production

Casting Assistant

Julia Michels
Julia Michels

Sound

Music Supervisor

Paige Orr
Paige Orr

Production

Casting Associate

Tania Blunden
Tania Blunden

Crew

Post Production Supervisor

Dustin O'Halloran
Dustin O'Halloran

Sound

Original Music Composer

Ahmed Abounouom
Ahmed Abounouom

Production

Supervising Producer

Paul Kirby
Paul Kirby

Art

Production Design

Paul Kirby
Paul Kirby

Production

Production Designer

Tami Reiker
Tami Reiker

Camera

Director of Photography

Volker Bertelmann
Volker Bertelmann

Sound

Original Music Composer

Beth Kono
Beth Kono

Production

Producer

Ben Collins
Ben Collins

Art

Supervising Art Director

Sara Bennett
Sara Bennett

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alessandro Bertolazzi
Alessandro Bertolazzi

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Designer

Annie Crawford
Annie Crawford

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Hayley J Williams
Hayley J Williams

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Danny Freemantle
Danny Freemantle

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Calandra Meredith
Calandra Meredith

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

David Balfour
David Balfour

Art

Property Master

Walter Volpatto
Walter Volpatto

Editing

Colorist

Mathew Waters
Mathew Waters

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Russell Oxley
Russell Oxley

Crew

Scenic Artist

Roxanne Cuenca
Roxanne Cuenca

Directing

Script Supervisor

Paul Wrightson
Paul Wrightson

Sound

Supervising Dialogue Editor

Jen Monnar
Jen Monnar

Sound

Music Editor

Marta Roggero
Marta Roggero

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

David Malinowski
David Malinowski

Costume & Make-Up

Prosthetic Designer

Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Hamid Ait Timaghrit

Art

Art Direction

Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Hamid Ait Timaghrit

Directing

Second Assistant Director

David Menke
David Menke

Sound

Music Programmer

Chris Navarro
Chris Navarro

Sound

ADR Mixer

Salaheddine Benchegra
Salaheddine Benchegra

Production

Casting

Aziz Rafiq
Aziz Rafiq

Art

Art Direction

Emily Brockmann
Emily Brockmann

Production

Casting Associate

Miguel Araujo
Miguel Araujo

Sound

ADR Mixer

Rhys Ifan
Rhys Ifan

Art

Art Direction

Katherine Burchill
Katherine Burchill

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Sanjay Sharma
Sanjay Sharma

Production

Production Supervisor

Javier Arrieta
Javier Arrieta

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Michael Pybus
Michael Pybus

Art

Assistant Art Director

Douglas Ingram
Douglas Ingram

Art

Storyboard Artist

Celeste Chada
Celeste Chada

Sound

Music Consultant

Abdelghafar Essalfi
Abdelghafar Essalfi

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Robert Malone
Robert Malone

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Toby Hefferman
Toby Hefferman

Production

Co-Producer

Toby Hefferman
Toby Hefferman

Directing

First Assistant Director

Brycen Counts
Brycen Counts

Crew

Stunt Coordinator

Anthony Weeden
Anthony Weeden

Sound

Orchestrator

Ryō Murakawa
Ryō Murakawa

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Chris Peters
Chris Peters

Art

Assistant Art Director

James M.L. Muller
James M.L. Muller

Crew

Set Production Assistant

Dayo James
Dayo James

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Sana El Kilali
Sana El Kilali

Production

Production Manager

Emily Thomson
Emily Thomson

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Standby

Abigail Manson
Abigail Manson

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Talal El Moustaghfir
Talal El Moustaghfir

Directing

Assistant Director

Oliver Brown
Oliver Brown

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Coordinator

Timothy Preston
Timothy Preston

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Daniel Kresco
Daniel Kresco

Sound

Scoring Mixer

Behnam Taheri
Behnam Taheri

Directing

Script Coordinator

Susie Redfern
Susie Redfern

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Brian Murray
Brian Murray

Art

Storyboard Artist

Liz Ann Bowden
Liz Ann Bowden

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

John Maher
John Maher

Art

Construction Manager

Kathryn Pyle
Kathryn Pyle

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Rosie Carter
Rosie Carter

Production

Extras Casting

Robert Madden
Robert Madden

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Jackson Ezard
Jackson Ezard

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya

Art

Set Dresser

Karen Krizanovich
Karen Krizanovich

Production

Researcher

Ashley Turner
Ashley Turner

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Gemma Hoff
Gemma Hoff

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Mouhssine El Badaoui
Mouhssine El Badaoui

Directing

First Assistant Director

Elhoussaine Baouzine
Elhoussaine Baouzine

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Ruth Horrocks
Ruth Horrocks

Crew

Stand In

Giles Edleston
Giles Edleston

Production

Production Manager

Ryan Bradbury
Ryan Bradbury

Art

Set Dresser

Gareth John
Gareth John

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Andy Madden
Andy Madden

Directing

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Daniel Hernandez
Daniel Hernandez

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Jane Clark
Jane Clark

Art

Storyboard Artist

Jessica Miles
Jessica Miles

Art

Set Decorating Coordinator

Jessica Miles
Jessica Miles

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Peter Gregson
Peter Gregson

Sound

Musician

Hannah Kons
Hannah Kons

Art

Graphic Designer

David Keadell
David Keadell

Directing

Second Assistant Director

Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen

Art

Storyboard Artist

Tessa Flanagan
Tessa Flanagan

Art

Art Department Assistant

Jake Hovell
Jake Hovell

Art

Standby Property Master

Fiona Guest
Fiona Guest

Art

Art Department Assistant

Yair Elazar Glotman
Yair Elazar Glotman

Sound

Musician

Lisa Halstead
Lisa Halstead

Costume & Make-Up

Hairstylist

Alan MacFeely
Alan MacFeely

Sound

Sound Mixer

Sora Sayad
Sora Sayad

Sound

Sound

Adam Oakley
Adam Oakley

Sound

Foley Editor

Sussanah Madden
Sussanah Madden

Directing

Third Assistant Director

Aisling Hughes
Aisling Hughes

Directing

Script Supervisor

Nicola Iles
Nicola Iles

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Karl Caffrey
Karl Caffrey

Production

Unit Production Manager

Anthony Tuff
Anthony Tuff

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Fintan O'Brien
Fintan O'Brien

Crew

Set Production Assistant

Leandro Fernandez
Leandro Fernandez

Crew

Creator

Claire Campbell
Claire Campbell

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup & Hair Assistant

Sophia Criscuolo
Sophia Criscuolo

Costume & Make-Up

Daily Makeup & Hair

Joyce Iwuozo
Joyce Iwuozo

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Setup

Lisa Otterburn
Lisa Otterburn

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Trainee

Kari Thompson
Kari Thompson

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Trainee

Mouataz Guermah
Mouataz Guermah

Crew

Stand In

Mouataz Guermah
Mouataz Guermah

Directing

Assistant Director Trainee

Veronica Ponzoni
Veronica Ponzoni

Crew

Set Production Assistant

Ranya Targhy
Ranya Targhy

Directing

Assistant Director

Betane Driss
Betane Driss

Art

Assistant Set Decoration

Ouassel El Kilali
Ouassel El Kilali

Art

Property Master

Eleanor Hambly
Eleanor Hambly

Art

Construction Coordinator

Vincent Jenkins
Vincent Jenkins

Art

Concept Artist

Mansel Jones
Mansel Jones

Art

Standby Carpenter

Ghizlane Maatof
Ghizlane Maatof

Art

Set Decoration Buyer

Freddie Pickering
Freddie Pickering

Crew

Carpenter

Oscar Pickering
Oscar Pickering

Crew

Carpenter

Luke Sanders
Luke Sanders

Art

Assistant Art Director

Ian Taylor
Ian Taylor

Crew

Carpenter

Claire Stratton
Claire Stratton

Directing

Script Supervisor

James Merrill
James Merrill

Crew

Stand In

Tess Castro
Tess Castro

Sound

Music Coordinator

Amy Brady
Amy Brady

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Freddie Hitchcock
Freddie Hitchcock

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Abdelhak Srhiri
Abdelhak Srhiri

Crew

Special Effects Coordinator

Mohamed Waaziz
Mohamed Waaziz

Sound

Boom Operator

Austin Roth
Austin Roth

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Simou Mohamed
Simou Mohamed

Sound

Sound Mixer

Freya Clarke
Freya Clarke

Sound

First Assistant Sound Editor

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

$70,000,000.00

Revenue

-

Production

Keywords

mercenaryimmortalitybased on comicgay couple

Similar Movies

Recommendations