Nat Wolff
Nat Wolff

Eric

Priyanka Bose
Priyanka Bose

Hathaway

Iben Akerlie
Iben Akerlie

Christine

Arthur Hakalahti
Arthur Hakalahti

Ole

Kai Kolstad Rødseth
Kai Kolstad Rødseth

PST Officer

Niko Rusakov
Niko Rusakov

Army soldier

Ravdeep Singh Bajwa
Ravdeep Singh Bajwa

Radiologist

Geir Kaspersen
Geir Kaspersen

FSK soldier / Sniper

Ania Nova
Ania Nova

Ole's Sister

Oddrun Valestrand
Oddrun Valestrand

Hospital Doctor

Per Frisch
Per Frisch

Henrik

Martin Grid Toennesen
Martin Grid Toennesen

FMT

Alexander Zwart
Alexander Zwart

Construction Worker

Sunniva Lind Høverstad
Sunniva Lind Høverstad

Crying Woman

Eigil Solberg Smørås
Eigil Solberg Smørås

Deputy

Lone Klein
Lone Klein

Doctor

Geir Dolonen-Marthinussen
Geir Dolonen-Marthinussen

Police Officer

Jan Ove Nilsestuen
Jan Ove Nilsestuen

Police Officer

Phillip Holloman
Phillip Holloman

Hospital Doctor

Mathilde Austegard Ypsøy
Mathilde Austegard Ypsøy

Radio Reporter

Karl Júlíusson
Karl Júlíusson

Art

Production Design

Martin Kurel
Martin Kurel

Art

Art Direction

Roman Osin
Roman Osin

Camera

Director of Photography

Eirik Evjen
Eirik Evjen

Camera

Still Photographer

Jannecke Bervel
Jannecke Bervel

Production

Casting

Steinar Kaarstein
Steinar Kaarstein

Costume & Make-Up

Prosthetic Designer

Steinar Kaarstein
Steinar Kaarstein

Costume & Make-Up

Special Effects Makeup Artist

André Øvredal
André Øvredal

Writing

Screenplay

André Øvredal
André Øvredal

Directing

Director

André Øvredal
André Øvredal

Production

Executive Producer

Pål Morten Hverven
Pål Morten Hverven

Crew

Special Effects

Gunn Tove Grønsberg
Gunn Tove Grønsberg

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Rich Delia
Rich Delia

Production

Casting

Rory Aitken
Rory Aitken

Production

Producer

Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones

Production

Producer

Ben Pugh
Ben Pugh

Production

Producer

Bendik Heggen Strønstad
Bendik Heggen Strønstad

Production

Unit Production Manager

Natasha Duprey
Natasha Duprey

Sound

Music Supervisor

Dorte Pedersen
Dorte Pedersen

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Ad Stoop
Ad Stoop

Sound

Sound Mixer

Christophe Ferrier
Christophe Ferrier

Visual Effects

VFX Supervisor

Norman Lesperance
Norman Lesperance

Writing

Screenplay

Fie Baro
Fie Baro

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Michael Berglund
Michael Berglund

Camera

Russian Arm Operator

Patrick Larsgaard
Patrick Larsgaard

Editing

Editor

Kai Kiønig Bortne
Kai Kiønig Bortne

Visual Effects

VFX Supervisor

Ingrid Wiese
Ingrid Wiese

Directing

Script Supervisor

Sunniva Rostad
Sunniva Rostad

Art

Art Direction

Arne Kaupang
Arne Kaupang

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Coren
Stephen Coren

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tone Carlsen
Tone Carlsen

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Vladimír Müller
Vladimír Müller

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Miguel Barbosa
Miguel Barbosa

Sound

Foley Artist

Jim-Andre Taaje
Jim-Andre Taaje

Art

Props

Roman Rigo
Roman Rigo

Sound

Boom Operator

Pavel Berčík
Pavel Berčík

Production

Line Producer

Vidar Svendsen
Vidar Svendsen

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Marcia Gay
Marcia Gay

Directing

First Assistant Director

Sarah Helen Adolfsen
Sarah Helen Adolfsen

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Designer

Tordis Lovise Bersås
Tordis Lovise Bersås

Camera

First Assistant "B" Camera

Rami Bartholdy
Rami Bartholdy

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Sébastien Desmet
Sébastien Desmet

Crew

CG Supervisor

Nikolas d'Andrade
Nikolas d'Andrade

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Diego S. Staub
Diego S. Staub

Sound

Foley Mixer

Jørgen Sviland
Jørgen Sviland

Camera

Camera Operator

Alexander Kadim
Alexander Kadim

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

John Einar Hagen
John Einar Hagen

Production

Producer

Tor Arne Øvrebø
Tor Arne Øvrebø

Production

Line Producer

Per Christian Dyrø
Per Christian Dyrø

Camera

Helicopter Camera

Elliott Ducruy
Elliott Ducruy

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Anna Fusacchia
Anna Fusacchia

Visual Effects

VFX Editor

Simon Pennequin
Simon Pennequin

Visual Effects

VFX Editor

Emma Pellan
Emma Pellan

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Manager

Hedda Virik
Hedda Virik

Art

Property Master

Elise Olavsen
Elise Olavsen

Editing

Assistant Editor

Anne Isene
Anne Isene

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Designer

Pierre Cambier
Pierre Cambier

Visual Effects

Compositing Supervisor

Håkon Walter Iversen
Håkon Walter Iversen

Art

Props

Kevi Aragunde
Kevi Aragunde

Sound

Foley Editor

Kevi Aragunde
Kevi Aragunde

Sound

Foley Mixer

Marius Winje Brustad
Marius Winje Brustad

Art

Assistant Art Director

Otto Thorbjornsen
Otto Thorbjornsen

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Vidar Grande
Vidar Grande

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Tamás Stéger
Tamás Stéger

Sound

Boom Operator

Mathias Sarre Ramstad
Mathias Sarre Ramstad

Crew

Special Effects Assistant

Brynjar Lien Aune
Brynjar Lien Aune

Editing

Assistant Editor

Charles De Meyer
Charles De Meyer

Visual Effects

Animation

Otto Tangstad
Otto Tangstad

Crew

Fight Choreographer

Martina Čechtická
Martina Čechtická

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Samuel Kirby
Samuel Kirby

Directing

First Assistant Director

Anders Fløysand
Anders Fløysand

Camera

Aerial Camera

Marius Kildalsen
Marius Kildalsen

Camera

Camera Operator

Kim Bach
Kim Bach

Camera

Digital Imaging Technician

Jan Louma
Jan Louma

Camera

Digital Imaging Technician

Mats Engelsen
Mats Engelsen

Camera

Drone Pilot

Emilie Frag Øverjordet
Emilie Frag Øverjordet

Lighting

Electrician

Birger Müller
Birger Müller

Lighting

Gaffer

Jørgen Werner
Jørgen Werner

Lighting

Lighting Technician

Atle Holtan
Atle Holtan

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Lars Olav Dybvig
Lars Olav Dybvig

Camera

Still Photographer

Janne Norstad
Janne Norstad

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Lene Cecilie Jørgensen
Lene Cecilie Jørgensen

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Manuel Lopez
Manuel Lopez

Visual Effects

Animation

Nicolas Pochet
Nicolas Pochet

Visual Effects

Animation

Valérie Sollie
Valérie Sollie

Visual Effects

Animation

Nicolas Caboche
Nicolas Caboche

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Maximilien Chevalier
Maximilien Chevalier

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Caroline Journeau
Caroline Journeau

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Coline Sapin
Coline Sapin

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Goncalo Silva
Goncalo Silva

Visual Effects

Compositing Artist

Gustav H. Andersen
Gustav H. Andersen

Visual Effects

Rotoscoping Artist

Håvard Krutå Dalen
Håvard Krutå Dalen

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Anette Gjertsen
Anette Gjertsen

Visual Effects

VFX Artist

Océane Yvert
Océane Yvert

Visual Effects

VFX Editor

Solène Collon
Solène Collon

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

David Loti
David Loti

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Coordinator

Benedicte Kjobstad
Benedicte Kjobstad

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Producer

Valentina Cala
Valentina Cala

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Brittany Clamp
Brittany Clamp

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Robert Sklenár
Robert Sklenár

Production

Unit Production Manager

Eivind Sandodden Kise
Eivind Sandodden Kise

Editing

First Assistant Editor

Uve Bonnewe
Uve Bonnewe

Writing

Script Consultant

Damien Williams
Damien Williams

Art

Construction Manager

Ingvild Sandberg
Ingvild Sandberg

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Wendy Lauren
Wendy Lauren

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Stlan Oldberg
Stlan Oldberg

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Danell Philip Ashby
Danell Philip Ashby

Camera

Drone Pilot

F. Tore Lie
F. Tore Lie

Camera

Drone Pilot

Miroslav Simek
Miroslav Simek

Lighting

Gaffer

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

-

Revenue

$106,270.00

Keywords

Recommendations