James Badge Dale
James Badge Dale

Tyrone 'Rone' Woods

Max Martini
Max Martini

Mark 'Oz' Geist

Matt Letscher
Matt Letscher

Chris Stevens

John Krasinski
John Krasinski

Jack Silva

Pablo Schreiber
Pablo Schreiber

Kris 'Tanto' Paronto

Toby Stephens
Toby Stephens

Glen 'Bub' Doherty

Dominic Fumusa
Dominic Fumusa

John 'Tig' Tiegen

David Denman
David Denman

Dave 'Boon' Benton

Alexia Barlier
Alexia Barlier

Sona Jillani

Freddie Stroma
Freddie Stroma

Brit Vayner

David Costabile
David Costabile

Bob

Peyman Maadi
Peyman Maadi

Amahl

David Giuntoli
David Giuntoli

DS Scott Wickland

Demetrius Grosse
Demetrius Grosse

DS Agent Dave Ubben

Christopher Dingli
Christopher Dingli

Sean Smith

David Furr
David Furr

DS Alec

Wrenn Schmidt
Wrenn Schmidt

Becky Silva

Ivy George
Ivy George

Emily Silva

Julia Butters
Julia Butters

Beverly Silva

Ben Youcef
Ben Youcef

Azaan

Elektra Anastasi
Elektra Anastasi

CIA Agent

Liisa Evastina
Liisa Evastina

Actress

Steffi Thake
Steffi Thake

Chief's Assistant

Kerim Troeller
Kerim Troeller

Viper

Kenny Sheard
Kenny Sheard

Delta 1

Andrew Arrabito
Andrew Arrabito

Delta Operator

Davide Tucci
Davide Tucci

Defence Attaché

Shane Rowe
Shane Rowe

CIA Annex Cook

Gábor Bodis
Gábor Bodis

CIA Agent

Kevin Kent
Kevin Kent

DS Vincent

Mike Moriarty
Mike Moriarty

DS Wesley

Manuel Cauchi
Manuel Cauchi

Fahreed

Mohamed Naimane
Mohamed Naimane

Hesham

Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian

Production

Casting

Dion Beebe
Dion Beebe

Camera

Director of Photography

Michael Bay
Michael Bay

Directing

Director

Michael Bay
Michael Bay

Production

Producer

Pietro Scalia
Pietro Scalia

Editing

Editor

Marco Trentini
Marco Trentini

Art

Art Direction

Erwin Stoff
Erwin Stoff

Production

Producer

Jeffrey Beecroft
Jeffrey Beecroft

Art

Production Design

Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Design

Scott Gardenhour
Scott Gardenhour

Production

Executive Producer

Jeremy Woodhead
Jeremy Woodhead

Costume & Make-Up

Hair Designer

Jeremy Woodhead
Jeremy Woodhead

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Designer

John Buckley
John Buckley

Lighting

Gaffer

Greg P. Russell
Greg P. Russell

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lee Scott
Lee Scott

Sound

Music Editor

Nezha Aouis
Nezha Aouis

Costume & Make-Up

Key Makeup Artist

Matthew Cohan
Matthew Cohan

Production

Executive Producer

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld

Editing

Digital Intermediate

Todd Busch
Todd Busch

Editing

First Assistant Editor

David Bach
David Bach

Sound

ADR Supervisor

Ahmed Abounouom
Ahmed Abounouom

Production

Line Producer

Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe

Sound

Original Music Composer

Sebastian Schroder
Sebastian Schroder

Art

Supervising Art Director

Roberto De Angelis
Roberto De Angelis

Camera

Steadicam Operator

Brian Dzyak
Brian Dzyak

Camera

Epk Camera Operator

Martin Smith
Martin Smith

Lighting

Gaffer

Deborah Zimmerman
Deborah Zimmerman

Costume & Make-Up

Key Costumer

Marieclaire Camilleri
Marieclaire Camilleri

Lighting

Electrician

Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones

Sound

Sound Designer

Dulcie Scott
Dulcie Scott

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Roger Holden
Roger Holden

Art

Greensman

Damien Beebe
Damien Beebe

Camera

Camera Operator

Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell

Sound

Foley

Edward Said
Edward Said

Production

Casting

Chris Diebold
Chris Diebold

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

Daisy Marcuzzi
Daisy Marcuzzi

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Jeffrey J. Haboush
Jeffrey J. Haboush

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ralph Osborn
Ralph Osborn

Sound

Dialogue Editor

Tim Walston
Tim Walston

Sound

Sound Designer

Eleanor Landgrebe
Eleanor Landgrebe

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci

Sound

Foley

Doug Harlocker
Doug Harlocker

Art

Property Master

Scott Farrar
Scott Farrar

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Aadahl
Erik Aadahl

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Ethan van der Ryn
Ethan van der Ryn

Sound

Supervising Sound Editor

Lorelei David
Lorelei David

Crew

Visual Effects Editor

Peter Robertson
Peter Robertson

Camera

Camera Operator

Erik Rogers
Erik Rogers

Editing

Digital Intermediate

Monica Sallustio
Monica Sallustio

Art

Art Direction

Charlo Dalli
Charlo Dalli

Art

Art Direction

Steven Desbrow
Steven Desbrow

Camera

Aerial Director of Photography

Dani Phelps
Dani Phelps

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Gary Summers
Gary Summers

Sound

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Robert 'Rock' Galotti

Crew

Armorer

Michael Kase
Michael Kase

Production

Co-Producer

Chuck Hogan
Chuck Hogan

Writing

Screenplay

Mitchell Zuckoff
Mitchell Zuckoff

Writing

Book

Beth Day
Beth Day

Production

Casting Associate

Liz Ludwitzke
Liz Ludwitzke

Production

Casting Associate

Matt Cavanaugh
Matt Cavanaugh

Sound

Sound Recordist

Calvin Wimmer
Calvin Wimmer

Editing

Editor

Aziz Rafiq
Aziz Rafiq

Art

Art Direction

Driss Marzak
Driss Marzak

Lighting

Gaffer

Joel Erickson
Joel Erickson

Sound

Sound Effects Editor

John Kairis
John Kairis

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Chantal Busuttil
Chantal Busuttil

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Sándor Daróczi
Sándor Daróczi

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

E.J. Misisco
E.J. Misisco

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Bernin Isaac
Bernin Isaac

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick

Sound

Foley Editor

Kenneth Cassar
Kenneth Cassar

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Nick Jeffries
Nick Jeffries

Crew

Supervising Armorer

Terry Glass
Terry Glass

Visual Effects

Special Effects Supervisor

Alan Hall
Alan Hall

Camera

First Assistant Camera

Andrea Gauci
Andrea Gauci

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Fiú László
Fiú László

Crew

Armorer

Abdelfattah Qzaibar
Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Costume & Make-Up

Assistant Costume Designer

Christian Goddard
Christian Goddard

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Davide Tiraboschi
Davide Tiraboschi

Camera

Camera Operator

Davide Tiraboschi
Davide Tiraboschi

Camera

Drone Cinematographer

Christian Black
Christian Black

Camera

Still Photographer

Mariam Lee Abounouom
Mariam Lee Abounouom

Art

Art Department Coordinator

Ian Kay
Ian Kay

Art

Property Master

Karen Frick
Karen Frick

Art

Set Decoration

Dylan Gouder
Dylan Gouder

Art

Construction Coordinator

Zuzana Milfort
Zuzana Milfort

Crew

Special Effects Coordinator

Wayne Billheimer
Wayne Billheimer

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Producer

Varun Hadkar
Varun Hadkar

Visual Effects

Visual Effects Supervisor

Veronica Li
Veronica Li

Sound

Sound Recordist

Karen Schembri Grima
Karen Schembri Grima

Costume & Make-Up

Makeup Artist

Darren Holland
Darren Holland

Camera

Key Grip

Richard Abate
Richard Abate

Production

Executive Producer

Adrian Bartolo
Adrian Bartolo

Lighting

Best Boy Electrician

Simon Warnock
Simon Warnock

Directing

First Assistant Director

Jack Taggart
Jack Taggart

Costume & Make-Up

Ager/Dyer

Luc Poullain
Luc Poullain

Crew

Aerial Coordinator

Mathieu Reymond
Mathieu Reymond

Camera

Drone Pilot

Mac Ruth
Mac Ruth

Sound

Production Sound Mixer

Donald Reynolds Jr.
Donald Reynolds Jr.

Camera

Key Grip

Corey Mansfield
Corey Mansfield

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Adam Goodall
Adam Goodall

Crew

Armory Coordinator

Dionys Frei
Dionys Frei

Camera

Drone Pilot

Yiotis Panayiotou
Yiotis Panayiotou

Costume & Make-Up

Key Hair Stylist

Hassan Taghriti
Hassan Taghriti

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Supervisor

Otmane Khammari
Otmane Khammari

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Samuela Galea
Samuela Galea

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Ivory Stanton
Ivory Stanton

Costume & Make-Up

Ager/Dyer

Marvin Baldacchino
Marvin Baldacchino

Lighting

Electrician

Silke Engelhardt
Silke Engelhardt

Directing

Script Supervisor

Othmane Ajana
Othmane Ajana

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

Mouhssine El Badaoui
Mouhssine El Badaoui

Directing

First Assistant Director

Yassine Abounouom
Yassine Abounouom

Lighting

Electrician

Najat Ait Badi
Najat Ait Badi

Costume & Make-Up

Set Costumer

Dagmarette Yen
Dagmarette Yen

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Colin Azzopardi
Colin Azzopardi

Directing

First Assistant Director

Hamza Aboufirass
Hamza Aboufirass

Lighting

Electrician

Marco Aquilina
Marco Aquilina

Lighting

Electrician

Clifton Camilleri
Clifton Camilleri

Lighting

Electrician

Feargal Camilleri
Feargal Camilleri

Lighting

Electrician

Lorry Grima
Lorry Grima

Lighting

Electrician

Srdjan Tintor Sergio
Srdjan Tintor Sergio

Lighting

Electrician

Charlie Lia
Charlie Lia

Camera

Key Grip

Sophie Homer
Sophie Homer

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Ani Ferrara
Ani Ferrara

Costume & Make-Up

Costume Assistant

Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt

Costume & Make-Up

Costumer

James Debono
James Debono

Costume & Make-Up

Wardrobe Master

Stephen A. Petroni
Stephen A. Petroni

Crew

Armory Coordinator

Backdrops

Posters
Budget

$50,000,000.00

Revenue

$69,411,370.00

Keywords

ciabased on novel or bookassault riflemercenarylibyabiographywarbased on a true storyheroismexplosionamerican abroaddeath21st centuryu.s. ambassador

Similar Movies

Recommendations