Linda Hamilton
Linda Hamilton
Sarah Connor
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Carl / The Terminator T-800
Mackenzie Davis
Mackenzie Davis
Grace
Natalia Reyes
Natalia Reyes
Daniela "Dani" Ramos
Gabriel Luna
Gabriel Luna
Gabriel / REV-9
Diego Boneta
Diego Boneta
Diego Ramos
Ferran Fernández
Ferran Fernández
Flacco
Tristán Ulloa
Tristán Ulloa
Felipe Gandal
Tomás Álvarez
Tomás Álvarez
Lucas / Floor Guard
Tom Hopper
Tom Hopper
Hadrell
Alicia Borrachero
Alicia Borrachero
Carl's Wife
Enrique Arce
Enrique Arce
Dani Ramos's Father
Manuel Pacific
Manuel Pacific
Mateo
Fraser James
Fraser James
Major Dean
Pedro Rudolphi
Pedro Rudolphi
Cholo
Diego Marínez
Diego Marínez
Cesar Mateo
Kevin Medina
Kevin Medina
Pepito
Steven Cree
Steven Cree
Rigby
Matt Devere
Matt Devere
US Border Riot & Locker Officer
Karen Gagnon
Karen Gagnon
AFB Operator
Neil Corbould
Neil Corbould
BBQ Host Dad
Lorna Brown
Lorna Brown
US Border - Agent Brenner
Stuart McQuarrie
Stuart McQuarrie
Craig - Factory Supervisor
José Cerós
José Cerós
Dam Worker
Shadday López
Shadday López
Diego's Friend at Workstation
Pedro Hernández
Pedro Hernández
Foreman Silvio
Mariah Nonnemacher
Mariah Nonnemacher
BBQ Female Guest
Peter Schueller
Peter Schueller
US Border Gate Officer
Jacques A. Nevils
Jacques A. Nevils
US Border Agent
Daniel Ibáñez
Daniel Ibáñez
Miguel
Mona Martínez
Mona Martínez
Old Street Seller
Francis McBurney
Francis McBurney
USAF Loader
Mikey Bharj
Mikey Bharj
ICE Medic
Samantha Coughlan
Samantha Coughlan
ICE Medic
James Barriscale
James Barriscale
US Border X-Ray Officer
Alejandra Mayo
Alejandra Mayo
Mexican Mum on Train
Stephanie Gil
Stephanie Gil
Young Grace (10yrs)
Angelica Andreu
Angelica Andreu
Bario Neighbor
Iria Calero
Iria Calero
Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)
Dan Stroiman
Dan Stroiman
Airman Graham / Tech
Tábata Cerezo
Tábata Cerezo
Julia
Nicholas Wittman
Nicholas Wittman
F-35 Pilot
Daniel Ortiz
Daniel Ortiz
Pharmacist
Mark Hesketh
Mark Hesketh
Texas Ranger
Peter Ormond
Peter Ormond
Texas Ranger
Joaquín Molla
Joaquín Molla
Detainee Axel
Alberto Da La Sinda
Alberto Da La Sinda
Oldsmobile Driver
Mario de la Rosa
Mario de la Rosa
Mexico City Cop
Zoltán Téglás
Zoltán Téglás
US Border Desk Sergeant
Blair Jackson
Blair Jackson
JP
Phillip Garcia
Phillip Garcia
Rusty
Tarnue Massaquoi
Tarnue Massaquoi
Zack Hardy
Cleveland Berto
Cleveland Berto
T. Gill
Christine Horn
Christine Horn
Owens
Pete Ploszek
Pete Ploszek
Ackers
Mark Weiler
Mark Weiler
Surgeon
Kacy Owens
Kacy Owens
Maggie Curtis
Stephen Oyoung
Stephen Oyoung
Technician Curtis
Anisha Gibbs
Anisha Gibbs
Cohort
Anthony Oh
Anthony Oh
Scavenger with Club
Josh Wood
Josh Wood
Pilot #2
Edward Furlong
Edward Furlong
John Connor Reference
Aaron Kunitz
Aaron Kunitz
John Connor (voice)
Georgia Simon
Georgia Simon
Grace's Mother (voice)
Maddy Curley
Maddy Curley
stunt double: Linda Hamilton/'Sarah', age 33
Rochelle Neil
Rochelle Neil
C-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)
Lucinda Syson
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Josh Friedman
Josh Friedman
Screenstory
Gale Anne Hurd
Gale Anne Hurd
Characters
Ngila Dickson
Ngila Dickson
Costume Design
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Screenplay
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Screenstory
Bonnie Curtis
Bonnie Curtis
Executive Producer
James Cameron
James Cameron
Producer
James Cameron
James Cameron
Characters
James Cameron
James Cameron
Screenstory
Neil Corbould
Neil Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Mindy Marin
Mindy Marin
Casting
Bill Corso
Bill Corso
Makeup Designer
Susana Sánchez
Susana Sánchez
Makeup Supervisor
Sonja Klaus
Sonja Klaus
Production Design
Billy Ray
Billy Ray
Screenplay
Julie Lynn
Julie Lynn
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
John J. Kelly
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
Kara Lipson
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
Tim Miller
Tim Miller
Director
David Betancourt
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
Tim Gomillion
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Grimaldi
David Grimaldi
Sound Designer
David Lucarelli
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Derek Vanderhorst
Derek Vanderhorst
Sound Designer
Don Granger
Don Granger
Executive Producer
Junkie XL
Junkie XL
Original Music Composer
David Ellison
David Ellison
Producer
Julian Clarke
Julian Clarke
Editor
Justin Rhodes
Justin Rhodes
Screenplay
Justin Rhodes
Justin Rhodes
Screenstory
Jimmy N. Roberts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Coordinator
John Skotchdopole
John Skotchdopole
Camera Operator
Geoff Leavitt
Geoff Leavitt
Graphic Designer
Charles H. Eglee
Charles H. Eglee
Screenstory
Freddy Bouciegues
Freddy Bouciegues
Stunt Coordinator
Kate Biscoe
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Artist
Keith Dunkerley
Keith Dunkerley
Camera Operator
Ken Seng
Ken Seng
Director of Photography
José Luis Rodríguez
José Luis Rodríguez
Gaffer
Wendy J. Greiner
Wendy J. Greiner
Key Costumer
Tim Stipan
Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Zsuzsa Tóth
Zsuzsa Tóth
Extras Casting
Caitlin Dechelle
Caitlin Dechelle
Stunt Coordinator
Kazuki Takahashi
Kazuki Takahashi
CG Supervisor
Debbie Evans
Debbie Evans
Stunt Coordinator
Ádám Fillenz
Ádám Fillenz
Camera Operator
Steve Baine
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Key Makeup Artist
Lee Grumett
Lee Grumett
First Assistant Director
Andrés Cuenca
Andrés Cuenca
Casting Associate
Nuria Muni
Nuria Muni
Set Decoration
Georgia Simon
Georgia Simon
ADR Voice Casting
George Hull
George Hull
Conceptual Design
Paula Casarin
Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lance Gilbert
Lance Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Sound Designer
Bruce McCleery
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Director of Photography
Julie Feiner
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
Attila Bilik
Attila Bilik
Gaffer
Dawn Brown
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
David Bryan
David Bryan
Art Direction
Kerry Brown
Kerry Brown
Still Photographer
Tom Still
Tom Still
Art Direction
Éva Zöld
Éva Zöld
Set Decorating Coordinator
Annamária Orosz
Annamária Orosz
Standby Art Director
Jay Barton
Jay Barton
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Wright
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Zack Mazerolle
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
Jim Brookshire
Jim Brookshire
Supervising Dialogue Editor
László Bille
László Bille
Camera Operator
Amanda Brand
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
Jeff White
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Boland
Thomas Boland
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Dale
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Jack Whittaker
Jack Whittaker
Sound Designer
Carl S.G. Moore
Carl S.G. Moore
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christopher TJ McGuire
Christopher TJ McGuire
Steadicam Operator
Marina Marit
Marina Marit
Set Costumer
Regis Harrington
Regis Harrington
Stunt Coordinator
Lisa Beroud
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Barba
Eric Barba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Kelman
Jamie Kelman
Makeup Artist
Viktor Muller
Viktor Muller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Ornelaz
Michael Ornelaz
Makeup Artist
Marco Maldonado
Marco Maldonado
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Lam
Gary Lam
Assistant Editor
Rachael Webb-Crozier
Rachael Webb-Crozier
Costume Supervisor
Michael White
Michael White
Hair Department Head
Francesco Alberico
Francesco Alberico
Key Hair Stylist
Micky Froehlich
Micky Froehlich
Camera Operator
Becky Cotton
Becky Cotton
Makeup Artist
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Seager
David Seager
Visual Effects Supervisor
Skip Longfellow
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nicholas Tripodi
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation Supervisor
Jason Chu
Jason Chu
Stunt Coordinator
Florian Müller
Florian Müller
Art Direction
Nathan Ortiz
Nathan Ortiz
CG Supervisor
Stephen Brown
Stephen Brown
Sound Recordist
Chisko Blanco
Chisko Blanco
Electrician
Christopher Stanback
Christopher Stanback
Property Master
King Lanaux
King Lanaux
Rigging Grip
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Liz Bernard
Liz Bernard
Animation Supervisor
Karina Silva
Karina Silva
Camera Operator
Mike Massa
Mike Massa
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Beaulieu
Mike Beaulieu
Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza
Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
Brian Sipe
Brian Sipe
Makeup Department Head
Kathleen Keller
Kathleen Keller
Production Coordinator
Matt Anderson
Matt Anderson
3D Artist
Pau Costa
Pau Costa
Special Effects Supervisor
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Tattoo Designer
Lee Orloff
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Brian Bartolini
Brian Bartolini
Gaffer
Joss Skottowe
Joss Skottowe
Supervising Armorer
Colm Hogan
Colm Hogan
Drone Cinematographer
Randall Bahnsen
Randall Bahnsen
Creature Technical Director
Chloe Feodoroff
Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Mayo
Neil Mayo
Visual Effects Editor
Jacquelyn Racine
Jacquelyn Racine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Attila Csoboth
Attila Csoboth
Camera Operator
Eric Petey
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Matthew G. Carson
Matthew G. Carson
Additional Editor
Rita Horváth
Rita Horváth
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Brian Zwiener
Brian Zwiener
Assistant Editor
Lei Zhang
Lei Zhang
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Dace
Scott Dace
Senior Animator
Katrina Taylor
Katrina Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
Diego Casares
Diego Casares
Production Sound Mixer
Samantha Ward
Samantha Ward
Makeup Artist
Arek Komorowski
Arek Komorowski
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lenka Likarova
Lenka Likarova
Visual Effects Producer
Laura Musso
Laura Musso
Set Decoration
Martine Losier
Martine Losier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Key Rigging Grip
Enric Llopis
Enric Llopis
Production Accountant
Avi Goodman
Avi Goodman
CG Supervisor
Michael Gilbert
Michael Gilbert
VFX Editor
Alex Wang
Alex Wang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Garris
Tim Garris
Stunt Coordinator
James D. Wickman
James D. Wickman
Dolly Grip
Sina Sultani
Sina Sultani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Persaud
Peter Persaud
Foley Mixer
Cuco Usín
Cuco Usín
Stunt Coordinator
Martina Vazzoler
Martina Vazzoler
Script Supervisor
Catherine Lecavalier
Catherine Lecavalier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Greaves
Ben Greaves
Boom Operator
Natasha Vincent
Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
Adam Varadi
Adam Varadi
Drone Pilot
Ebrahim Jahromi
Ebrahim Jahromi
CG Supervisor
Toby Plaskitt
Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator
Ana Palazón
Ana Palazón
Set Decoration Buyer
John Curran
John Curran
Rigging Grip
Julio Fernández Santa
Julio Fernández Santa
Key Grip
Mac Ruth
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
Fante Zamora
Fante Zamora
Set Dresser
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Petr Hepner
Petr Hepner
3D Artist
Libby Dempster
Libby Dempster
Assistant Costume Designer
Montse Damas
Montse Damas
Makeup Artist
Carolina Sapina
Carolina Sapina
Costumer
Dan Akers
Dan Akers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Szilvia Homolya
Szilvia Homolya
Makeup Artist
Dan Milligan
Dan Milligan
Storyboard Artist
Eliseo Ruiz
Eliseo Ruiz
Casting Consultant
Alejandro Alvarez
Alejandro Alvarez
Extras Casting Assistant
Adam Murray
Adam Murray
Rigging Grip
Lesly Cazares
Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miguel Benavides
Miguel Benavides
Key Grip
Sheldon Stopsack
Sheldon Stopsack
Visual Effects Supervisor
János Csáki Jr.
János Csáki Jr.
Sound Mixer
Greg Teegarden
Greg Teegarden
Digital Effects Supervisor
Attila Szücs
Attila Szücs
Key Grip
Gary Wu
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
Emil Kovács
Emil Kovács
Video Assist Operator
Tamás Bohács
Tamás Bohács
Sound Recordist
Ilia Goncharov
Ilia Goncharov
Compositing Supervisor
Daniel Booty
Daniel Booty
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Pershing
Daniel Pershing
Dolly Grip
Mathias Lautour
Mathias Lautour
CG Supervisor
Seon Rogers
Seon Rogers
Stunt Coordinator
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
Guy Micheletti
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
Yegor Tesler
Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael S. Harbour
Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects Supervisor
Claire Fleming
Claire Fleming
Art Direction
Bill Bridges
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
Angel Concepcion
Angel Concepcion
Wardrobe Supervisor
Juliette Lemaire
Juliette Lemaire
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dalmas Rémy
Dalmas Rémy
Lighting Supervisor
Lane Howard
Lane Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Christie
Tim Christie
Dolly Grip
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Creature Technical Director
Faye Green
Faye Green
Special Effects Coordinator
Alex Narváez
Alex Narváez
Rigging Gaffer
Jill Salaver
Jill Salaver
Set Decoration Buyer
Cassandra Howland
Cassandra Howland
Digital Intermediate
Cristina Patterson
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Urs Inauen
Urs Inauen
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Epstein
Mark Epstein
Techno Crane Operator
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Standby Art Director
Gábor Balda
Gábor Balda
Dolly Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Vilmos Keszler
Best Boy Grip
Damián Galán Álvarez
Damián Galán Álvarez
Set Decoration
Ana Martínez Fernández
Ana Martínez Fernández
Set Decoration
Béla Rácz
Béla Rácz
Electrician
Martin Cicmanec
Martin Cicmanec
Compositing Supervisor
Anna Stalter
Anna Stalter
Colorist
Daisuke Nagae
Daisuke Nagae
CG Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
Jody Wilson
Jody Wilson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Edward Cheng
Edward Cheng
Executive Producer
Nimrod Hajdu
Nimrod Hajdu
Set Decoration
Krisztián Horváth
Krisztián Horváth
Lighting Technician
Máté Bankhardt
Máté Bankhardt
Dolly Grip
Kolos Trimmel
Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant
Enci Bognar
Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
Nándor Gulyás
Nándor Gulyás
Camera Operator
Virgil Tatu
Virgil Tatu
Camera Operator
Kinga Trimmel
Kinga Trimmel
Production Accountant
Alfonso Sicilia
Alfonso Sicilia
Lead Animator
Henrique Moser
Henrique Moser
Compositing Supervisor
Ana Medina
Ana Medina
Set Decoration
Aaron Cox
Aaron Cox
Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Britton
Mike Britton
Set Decoration
John Warner
John Warner
Key Rigging Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Best Boy Grip
Kornél Hidas
Kornél Hidas
Key Hairdresser
Máté Tollay
Máté Tollay
Best Boy Grip
James Hollingworth
James Hollingworth
Animation Technical Director
Vincent Papaix
Vincent Papaix
Compositing Supervisor
Amer Alameddine
Amer Alameddine
Creature Technical Director
Julian Gregory
Julian Gregory
Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
David Fox
David Fox
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Frossell
Stuart Frossell
Art Direction
Francesc Masso
Francesc Masso
Art Direction
Lucienne Suren
Lucienne Suren
Supervising Art Director
Marton Dancz
Marton Dancz
Extras Casting
Alan Downs
Alan Downs
Rigging Grip
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Casting Assistant
Pau Albin
Pau Albin
Set Dresser
Roberto Escudero
Roberto Escudero
Electrician
Tom Howard
Tom Howard
Lighting Programmer
Ignacio Arrojo
Ignacio Arrojo
ADR Recordist
Csaba László Eröss
Csaba László Eröss
Special Effects Coordinator
Matthew Dravitzki
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Zsolt Várhelyi
Zsolt Várhelyi
Set Decoration
László Bánszki
László Bánszki
Electrician
Péter Szántó
Péter Szántó
Armorer
Vendula Gresova
Vendula Gresova
3D Artist
Ben Warner
Ben Warner
Compositing Supervisor
Isabel Auernheimer
Isabel Auernheimer
Makeup Artist
Monica Alberte
Monica Alberte
Art Direction
Luke Edwards
Luke Edwards
Art Direction
Alejandro Fernández
Alejandro Fernández
Art Direction
David Jiménez Díaz
David Jiménez Díaz
Art Department Coordinator
Gyongyi Horvath
Gyongyi Horvath
Set Decorating Coordinator
Pedro Díaz Peinado
Pedro Díaz Peinado
Set Dresser
Danny Florian
Danny Florian
Set Dresser
Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Daniel Izar de la Fuente
Set Dresser
Jared Purrington
Jared Purrington
Storyboard Artist
Bruce Carothers
Bruce Carothers
Best Boy Grip
Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Guillermo Moreno Garcia
Camera Operator
Roman Bugovskiy
Roman Bugovskiy
Drone Operator
Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega
Electrician
Gonzalo Mañana
Gonzalo Mañana
Electrician
Eduardo González Mon
Eduardo González Mon
Electrician
Diego Perez Hurtado
Diego Perez Hurtado
Electrician
Víctor Sarasa
Víctor Sarasa
Electrician
Edgar Solé
Edgar Solé
Electrician
Péter Orosz
Péter Orosz
Electrician
Almási Gábor
Almási Gábor
Electrician
Attila Korponai
Attila Korponai
Electrician
Dávid Perlaki
Dávid Perlaki
Electrician
József Tibor Pap
József Tibor Pap
Electrician
Pablo Suárez Fernández
Pablo Suárez Fernández
Electrician
József  Kiss
József Kiss
Electrician
Sergio Morilla
Sergio Morilla
Lighting Technician
John Clisham
John Clisham
Epk Camera Operator
Matt Hawkins
Matt Hawkins
Rigging Grip
James Hughes
James Hughes
Rigging Grip
Felix Merinda
Felix Merinda
Rigging Grip
Anna Daniel
Anna Daniel
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kristin Arrigo
Kristin Arrigo
Hairstylist
Jo Best
Jo Best
Key Hair Stylist
Jessie Harrison
Jessie Harrison
Key Hair Stylist
Amelia Bianchi
Amelia Bianchi
Costume Assistant
María Checa
María Checa
Costume Assistant
Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Belen Hernandez Sanchez
Costume Assistant
Rebeca Sola
Rebeca Sola
Costume Assistant
Csaba Toth
Csaba Toth
Costume Coordinator
David Craig
David Craig
Costume Supervisor
Zoltán Horváth
Zoltán Horváth
Costumer
Nora Gondocs
Nora Gondocs
Set Costumer
Erik Spangler
Erik Spangler
Set Costumer
Rou Diaz Prieto
Rou Diaz Prieto
Extras Casting Assistant
Alex C Rivera
Alex C Rivera
Extras Casting Assistant
Anabel Vázquez
Anabel Vázquez
Extras Casting Assistant
Yaël Moreno
Yaël Moreno
Extras Casting Coordinator
Hasan Bajramovic
Hasan Bajramovic
3D Artist
Miroslav Kolárík
Miroslav Kolárík
3D Artist
Bridgette Perrers
Bridgette Perrers
Animation Technical Director
Zdenek Hrazdira
Zdenek Hrazdira
CG Artist
Sergej Eichmann
Sergej Eichmann
CG Supervisor
Mathew Praveen
Mathew Praveen
CG Supervisor
Dominic Hellier
Dominic Hellier
Compositing Supervisor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
Compositing Supervisor
Ben Sledge
Ben Sledge
Creature Technical Director
Geordie Martinez
Geordie Martinez
Creature Technical Director
Drew Wood-Davies
Drew Wood-Davies
Lighting Supervisor
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlund
Modelling Supervisor
Margaux Durand-Rival
Margaux Durand-Rival
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
Gallois-Montbrun Volcy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
George Antzoulides
George Antzoulides
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Kenneth Meyer
Kenneth Meyer
Senior Animator
Matt Hallen
Matt Hallen
VFX Supervisor
Glenn Melenhorst
Glenn Melenhorst
VFX Supervisor
Katya Lebedev
Katya Lebedev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Llewellyn Littlemore
Llewellyn Littlemore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Liu
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca j Smith
Rebecca j Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hailie Yang
Hailie Yang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Audrey Deschênes
Audrey Deschênes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc St-Gelais
Marc St-Gelais
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neha Samant
Neha Samant
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Weldon
Melanie Weldon
Production Coordinator
Melanie Weldon
Melanie Weldon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elijah Watson
Elijah Watson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Visual Effects Producer
Laura Bonde Pedersen
Laura Bonde Pedersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Daniel Stift
Daniel Stift
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kane Stewart
Kane Stewart
Visual Effects Production Manager
Pasquale Antonelli
Pasquale Antonelli
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jake Maymudes
Jake Maymudes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Scarr
Joseph Scarr
Visual Effects Supervisor
François-Côme Du Boistesselin
François-Côme Du Boistesselin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maxime Luère
Maxime Luère
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marta Meseguer
Marta Meseguer
ADR Recordist
Peter Schulteisz
Peter Schulteisz
Boom Operator
Samuel R. Green
Samuel R. Green
Sound Engineer
Vanessa Zamarripa
Vanessa Zamarripa
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Bauer
Jeff Bauer
Assistant Editor
Nick Nassif
Nick Nassif
Color Assistant
Jason Schmid
Jason Schmid
Music Editor
Dániel Tóth
Dániel Tóth
Location Manager
Steven Moth
Steven Moth
Aerial Coordinator
Anna Boglarka Botka
Anna Boglarka Botka
Production Coordinator
Laura Zsofia Kotz
Laura Zsofia Kotz
Production Coordinator
Uxue Sáenz
Uxue Sáenz
Production Coordinator
Mario Parra Barba
Mario Parra Barba
Production Secretary
Beverly Cole
Beverly Cole
Travel Coordinator
Amanda Boyd
Amanda Boyd
Writers' Assistant
Carolina Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Budget

$185,000,000.00

Revenue

$261,119,292.00

Production

  • Lightstorm Entertainment
  • Skydance Media
  • 20th Century Fox
  • Paramount
  • Tencent Pictures
  • TSG Entertainment
  • Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales (ICAA)
  • Ministry of Finance of Spain
  • Ministerio de Cultura
  • Hungarian National Film Fund
  • Mid Atlantic Films

Keywords

artificial intelligencecyborghelicoptermexico citytime traveldystopiasequelcar chaseplane crash

Similar Movies

Recommendations

The Terminator Collection

The Terminator Collection

A series of science-fiction films about the futuristic conflict between the humans led by John Connor and the Terminators that are made and controlled by Skynet, a self-aware super computer that started Armageddon and may indeed end humanity for good. Skynet's most well-known products in its genocidal goals are the various terminator models, such as the T-800 (Model 101).