Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio
Dom Cobb
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Arthur
Ellen Page
Ellen Page
Ariadne
Tom Hardy
Tom Hardy
Zak Eames
Ken Watanabe
Ken Watanabe
Mr. Saito
Cillian Murphy
Cillian Murphy
Robert Fischer
Marion Cotillard
Marion Cotillard
Mal Cobb
Michael Caine
Michael Caine
Stephen Miles
Dileep Rao
Dileep Rao
Yusuf
Tom Berenger
Tom Berenger
Peter Browning
Pete Postlethwaite
Pete Postlethwaite
Maurice Fischer
Lukas Haas
Lukas Haas
Nash
Talulah Riley
Talulah Riley
Blonde
Tohoru Masamune
Tohoru Masamune
Japanese Security Guard
Taylor Geare
Taylor Geare
Phillipa (5 years)
Claire Geare
Claire Geare
Phillipa (3 years)
Johnathan Geare
Johnathan Geare
James (3 years)
Yuji Okumoto
Yuji Okumoto
Saito's Attendant
Earl Cameron
Earl Cameron
Elderly Bald Man
Ryan Hayward
Ryan Hayward
Lawyer
Miranda Nolan
Miranda Nolan
Flight Attendant
Russ Fega
Russ Fega
Cab Driver
Tim Kelleher
Tim Kelleher
Thin Man
Coralie Dedykere
Coralie Dedykere
Bridge Sub Con
Silvie Laguna
Silvie Laguna
Bridge Sub Con
Virgile Bramly
Virgile Bramly
Bridge Sub Con
Nicolas Clerc
Nicolas Clerc
Bridge Sub Con
Jean-Michel Dagory
Jean-Michel Dagory
Bridge Sub Con
Marc Raducci
Marc Raducci
Lobby Sub Con
Tai-Li Lee
Tai-Li Lee
Tadashi
Magnus Nolan
Magnus Nolan
James (20 months)
Helena Cullinan
Helena Cullinan
Penrose Sub Con
Mark Fleischmann
Mark Fleischmann
Penrose Sub Con
Shelley Lang
Shelley Lang
Penrose Sub Con
Adam Cole
Adam Cole
Bar Sub Con
Jack Murray
Jack Murray
Bar Sub Con
Kraig Thornber
Kraig Thornber
Bar Sub Con
Angela Nathenson
Angela Nathenson
Bar Sub Con
Natasha Beaumont
Natasha Beaumont
Bar Sub Con
Carl Gilliard
Carl Gilliard
Lobby Sub Con
Jill Maddrell
Jill Maddrell
Lobby Sub Con
Alex Lombard
Alex Lombard
Lobby Sub Con
Nicole Pulliam
Nicole Pulliam
Lobby Sub Con
Peter Basham
Peter Basham
Fischer's Jet Captain
Michael Gaston
Michael Gaston
Immigration Officer
Felix Scott
Felix Scott
Businessman
Andrew Pleavin
Andrew Pleavin
Businessman
Lisa Reynolds
Lisa Reynolds
Private Nurse
Jason Tendell
Jason Tendell
Fischer's Driver
Jack Gilroy
Jack Gilroy
Old Cobb
Shannon Welles
Shannon Welles
Old Mal
Daniel Girondeaud
Daniel Girondeaud
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Christopher Nolan
Christopher Nolan
Director
Christopher Nolan
Christopher Nolan
Producer
Christopher Nolan
Christopher Nolan
Writer
Emma Thomas
Emma Thomas
Producer
Wally Pfister
Wally Pfister
Director of Photography
John Papsidera
John Papsidera
Casting
Lee Smith
Lee Smith
Editor
John Bernard
John Bernard
Line Producer
Hélène Cardona
Hélène Cardona
ADR & Dubbing
Jeffrey Kurland
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Douglas A. Mowat
Douglas A. Mowat
Set Decoration
Robert Fechtman
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
Brad Ricker
Brad Ricker
Supervising Art Director
Paul Wilkowsky
Paul Wilkowsky
Grip
Clive Mackey
Clive Mackey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nigel Sinclair
Nigel Sinclair
Special Effects Technician
Larry Dias
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
Paula Turnbull
Paula Turnbull
Second Assistant Director
Frank Walsh
Frank Walsh
Supervising Art Director
Chris Brigham
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
Benoit Hemard
Benoit Hemard
Assistant Unit Manager
R.J. Kizer
R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
Thomas Tull
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Rio Ahn
Rio Ahn
Stand In
Brian Leslie Parker
Brian Leslie Parker
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Kaska
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
Carmine Goglia
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
Zakaria Alaoui
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Matthew Gray
Matthew Gray
Standby Art Director
Christopher Atkinson
Christopher Atkinson
Boom Operator
Jordan Goldberg
Jordan Goldberg
Co-Producer
Luke Freeborn
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Derek Thornton
Derek Thornton
Producer's Assistant
Jan Foster
Jan Foster
Production Manager
Laura Rindner
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
Nino Aldi
Nino Aldi
Set Production Assistant
Lisa Chugg
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
Raymond Yu
Raymond Yu
Stand In
Scott Maginnis
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
Gary Rizzo
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Orr
David Orr
Color Timer
Diana R. Lupo
Diana R. Lupo
Stunts
Johnny Marr
Johnny Marr
Musician
Stacy Kelly
Stacy Kelly
Producer's Assistant
Terry Baliel
Terry Baliel
Key Hair Stylist
Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe
Additional Music
Andy Thomson
Andy Thomson
Art Direction
Jason Knox-Johnston
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
Nancy Thompson
Nancy Thompson
Set Costumer
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
Bruce White
Bruce White
Musician
Mark Mostyn
Mark Mostyn
Unit Production Manager
Hugo Weng
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
Cheri Reed
Cheri Reed
Costumer
Brian Kobo
Brian Kobo
Production Coordinator
Chris Corbould
Chris Corbould
Special Effects Supervisor
Diego Stocco
Diego Stocco
Thanks
John Roesch
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Matt Dunkley
Matt Dunkley
Conductor
Hélène Dubreuil
Hélène Dubreuil
Set Decoration
Mike Chambers
Mike Chambers
Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Moseley
Melissa Moseley
Still Photographer
Gilles Castera
Gilles Castera
Production Manager
Patricia Colin
Patricia Colin
Wardrobe Supervisor
William Eliscu
William Eliscu
Graphic Designer
Josh Elwell
Josh Elwell
Production Assistant
Essouci Zakia
Essouci Zakia
Wardrobe Assistant
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Production Design
Michael David Lynch
Michael David Lynch
Additional Production Assistant
Cory Geryak
Cory Geryak
Chief Lighting Technician
Matt Wynne
Matt Wynne
Draughtsman
Ken Crouch
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
Luisa Abel
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
Bob Morgan
Bob Morgan
Costume Supervisor
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume Illustrator
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey Fayle
Jeffrey Fayle
Costume Set Supervisor
Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones
Props
Sarah Robinson
Sarah Robinson
Costume Coordinator
Steven Brigden
Steven Brigden
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Bain
Richard Bain
Compositor
David Fernandez
David Fernandez
Set Costumer
Paul Berolzheimer
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Khalid Ameskane
Khalid Ameskane
Transportation Captain
Richard King
Richard King
Sound Designer
Bryan O. Watkins
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
Omar Benbrahim
Omar Benbrahim
Set Production Assistant
Sophie Tarver
Sophie Tarver
Propmaker
Aric Cheng
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Scott R. Fisher
Scott R. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
Greg Baldi
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
Denny Caira
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Gehrke
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
Derrick Mitchell
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Pollyanna Seath
Pollyanna Seath
Production Assistant
Michael W. Mitchell
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
Francie Brown
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Pilot
Jonas Kirk
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Zachary Fannin
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Jim Barr
Jim Barr
Set Designer
Matt Sims
Matt Sims
Assistant Art Director
Graham Hall
Graham Hall
"B" Camera Operator
Ian Hunter
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects
Jennifer Lewicki
Jennifer Lewicki
Art Department Coordinator
Philip Goldsworthy
Philip Goldsworthy
Set Costumer
Paul Laugier
Paul Laugier
Art Direction
David Sanger
David Sanger
Visual Effects
Charlotte Raybourn
Charlotte Raybourn
Art Department Coordinator
Shannon Blake Gans
Shannon Blake Gans
Visual Effects
Forest P. Fischer
Forest P. Fischer
Visual Effects
J. Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Abdellah Baadil
Abdellah Baadil
Assistant Art Director
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Rob Hodgson
Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hans Bjerno
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Elizabeth Frank
Elizabeth Frank
Set Costumer
Sean Haley
Sean Haley
Set Costumer
Sam Breckman
Sam Breckman
Production Manager
Sarah Monfort
Sarah Monfort
Costume Assistant
Katherine Tibbetts
Katherine Tibbetts
Production Coordinator
Amanda Brand
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
Kathryn Blondell
Kathryn Blondell
Hairstylist
Sharon O'Brien
Sharon O'Brien
Key Hair Stylist
Brett C. Smith
Brett C. Smith
Set Dresser
Alex Gibson
Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
Otniel Gonzalez
Otniel Gonzalez
Armorer
Abderrahim Bissar
Abderrahim Bissar
Electrician
Mounir Badia
Mounir Badia
Picture Car Coordinator
Steve Rhee
Steve Rhee
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Bruce Tanis
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
Matthew Plummer
Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects Producer
Jean-François Drigeard
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
Brahim Amarak
Brahim Amarak
Gaffer
Maxime Couteret
Maxime Couteret
Transportation Coordinator
James Starr
James Starr
Set Runner
Pete Bebb
Pete Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Noble
Charlie Noble
Compositor
Stuart Farley
Stuart Farley
CG Supervisor
Jay Wejebe
Jay Wejebe
Key Makeup Artist
Aya Yabuuchi
Aya Yabuuchi
Makeup Artist
Andy Long
Andy Long
Gaffer
Scott Bobbitt
Scott Bobbitt
Leadman
Scott R. Lewis
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Mix Technician
Shelli Nishino
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
Janice Alexander
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
Michael Murray
Michael Murray
Production Manager
Thomas Hayslip
Thomas Hayslip
Associate Producer
Michael Babcock
Michael Babcock
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Miller
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
Paul J. Franklin
Paul J. Franklin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicola Hoyle
Nicola Hoyle
VFX Supervisor
Andrew Lockley
Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alison Wortman
Alison Wortman
CG Supervisor
Dane Bjerno
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
Ian Franklin
Ian Franklin
Rigging Gaffer
Eric A. Lewy
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
Ryan Rubin
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
Tyler W. Gaisford
Tyler W. Gaisford
Picture Car Coordinator
Daniel C. McFadden
Daniel C. McFadden
Assistant Camera
Heather Moore
Heather Moore
Set Costumer
Robert E. Dingle
Robert E. Dingle
Driver
Sian Grigg
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
Ali Bakkioui
Ali Bakkioui
Transportation Coordinator
John Norster
John Norster
Assistant Costume Designer
Gurel Mehmet
Gurel Mehmet
Visual Effects Art Director
Peter Olliff
Peter Olliff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brooks Robinson
Brooks Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
Bill Ives
Bill Ives
Art Direction
Paul Healy
Paul Healy
Set Decoration
Jason Paradis
Jason Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
Aleksandar Pejic
Aleksandar Pejic
CG Supervisor
Charlie McIntyre
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
Donald Likovich
Donald Likovich
Assistant Editor
Charles Heidet
Charles Heidet
Picture Car Coordinator
Teressa Hill
Teressa Hill
Additional Hairstylist
Chris Hall
Chris Hall
Additional Production Assistant
Joel Tobman
Joel Tobman
Production Assistant
Andrew Bock
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Neal
Dan Neal
CG Supervisor
Dorian Knapp
Dorian Knapp
Animation
Martin Keough
Martin Keough
Gaffer
Kelly Porter
Kelly Porter
Set Costumer
Leanne Young
Leanne Young
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Smith
Zack Smith
Key Set Production Assistant
Mark Bialuski
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
Steve Rosolio
Steve Rosolio
Production Assistant
Ben Woodworth
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Terry Marriott
Terry Marriott
VFX Artist
David Campbell-Bell
David Campbell-Bell
Unit Manager
Chris Kitisakkul
Chris Kitisakkul
Assistant Art Director
Malcolm Roberts
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Coordinator
Ciara McArdle
Ciara McArdle
Set Costumer
Andrea Pirisi
Andrea Pirisi
Digital Colorist
Rachid Quiat
Rachid Quiat
Assistant Art Director
Satnam Ramgotra
Satnam Ramgotra
Musician
Aya Tanimura
Aya Tanimura
Producer's Assistant
Philippe Leprince
Philippe Leprince
CG Supervisor
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Ben Vokes
Ben Vokes
Production Assistant
Robert Spurlock
Robert Spurlock
Visual Effects
Terry Anderson
Terry Anderson
Assistant Costume Designer
Bob Hall
Bob Hall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pablo Borges
Pablo Borges
Costumer
Gabriel Hardman
Gabriel Hardman
Storyboard Artist
Cesar Orozco
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
Robert Cole
Robert Cole
Special Effects
Adam Camacho
Adam Camacho
Grip
Shaun Sangkarat
Shaun Sangkarat
Grip
Jeff Smithwick
Jeff Smithwick
Color Timer
John Whitby
John Whitby
Carpenter
Estelle Tolstoukine
Estelle Tolstoukine
Hairstylist
Kevin Jenkins
Kevin Jenkins
Unit Manager
Dave Evans
Dave Evans
Armorer
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Paula Suhy
Paula Suhy
Assistant Editor
David Carberry
David Carberry
Painter
Cookie Lopez
Cookie Lopez
Costumer
Ed Novick
Ed Novick
Sound Mixer
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Tom Struthers
Tom Struthers
Stunt Coordinator
Lynne Corbould
Lynne Corbould
Special Effects Coordinator
Amin Rharda
Amin Rharda
Assistant Property Master
Joss Skottowe
Joss Skottowe
Armorer
Victor Abadia
Victor Abadia
Electrician
Larry Sushinski
Larry Sushinski
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Olivier Suffert
Olivier Suffert
Driver
Stewart Ash
Stewart Ash
Animation
Stewart Ash
Stewart Ash
Visual Effects
Craig Myers
Craig Myers
Armorer
Alexander Aben
Alexander Aben
Driver
Nilo Otero
Nilo Otero
First Assistant Director
Tommaso Colognese
Tommaso Colognese
Actor's Assistant
Elona Tsou
Elona Tsou
Production Supervisor
David E. Hall
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
Erick Garibay
Erick Garibay
Assistant Property Master
Alan Hall
Alan Hall
Assistant Camera
Myriam Loukili
Myriam Loukili
Production Accountant
John Lee
John Lee
Additional Editor
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Maurice Routly
Maurice Routly
Special Effects Assistant
Alan Meyerson
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Brian Robinson
Brian Robinson
Boom Operator
Tien Nguyen
Tien Nguyen
Set Production Assistant
Jeff Chassler
Jeff Chassler
Lighting Technician
Jessie Mann
Jessie Mann
Costumer
Hugues Espinasse
Hugues Espinasse
First Assistant Camera
Manuel Gaspar
Manuel Gaspar
Best Boy Electric
Yasushi Miyata
Yasushi Miyata
Assistant Camera
Garry Moore
Garry Moore
Standby Carpenter
Saad Ajedigue
Saad Ajedigue
Production Assistant
Michael Duarte
Michael Duarte
Additional Grip
Kim Bailey
Kim Bailey
Production Assistant
Kevin McGill
Kevin McGill
Camera Operator
Jason Inman
Jason Inman
Set Medic
Chuck Martinez
Chuck Martinez
Driver
Kit Conners
Kit Conners
Additional Production Assistant
Kevin Caira
Kevin Caira
Driver
Damien Jousselin
Damien Jousselin
Electrician
Helen Medrano
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
Linda Griffis
Linda Griffis
Second Assistant Accountant
Jamie Rama
Jamie Rama
Costume Illustrator
Samuel Pactol
Samuel Pactol
Painter
Dara Norman
Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
John P. Cazin
John P. Cazin
Visual Effects
Andy Hopkins
Andy Hopkins
Best Boy Grip
Debra Coleman
Debra Coleman
Digital Compositor
Ciaran Crowley
Ciaran Crowley
Compositor
Lauren Fash
Lauren Fash
Production Assistant
Rich Andrade
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
Mark Berrow
Mark Berrow
Musician
Eugene Grobler
Eugene Grobler
Lighting Technician
Nourdine Zaoui
Nourdine Zaoui
Sound
Richard Berkeley
Richard Berkeley
Unit Manager
Steve Newburn
Steve Newburn
Modeling
Frédéric North
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Frédéric North
Pilot
Alexandre Millet
Alexandre Millet
Visual Effects
Anthea Strangis
Anthea Strangis
First Assistant Accountant
Mary Beth Smith
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Musician
Bruce Toy
Bruce Toy
Driver
Robert Lamkin
Robert Lamkin
Catering
Nick Infield
Nick Infield
Additional Camera
Daniel F. Malone
Daniel F. Malone
Marine Coordinator
Grégori Gajéro
Grégori Gajéro
Second Assistant Camera
Roger McDonald
Roger McDonald
Camera Operator
Steve Mair
Steve Mair
Musician
Satch Watanabe
Satch Watanabe
Actor's Assistant
Alexis Seymour
Alexis Seymour
Assistant Editor
John Curran
John Curran
Grip
Jason McCameron
Jason McCameron
Special Effects
Josh O'Neill
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter
Gregory Byrne
Gregory Byrne
Set Dresser
Scott Patten
Scott Patten
Rigging Grip
Tony Marks
Tony Marks
Carpenter
Hallam Rice-Edwards
Hallam Rice-Edwards
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan Schroer
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Luke Towers
Luke Towers
Second Assistant Camera
Sarah Hood
Sarah Hood
Third Assistant Director
Glenn Ferrara
Glenn Ferrara
Production Assistant
Tim McGaughy
Tim McGaughy
Production Driver
Scott Wesley Ross
Scott Wesley Ross
Assistant Editor
Ryan Monro
Ryan Monro
Key Grip
Robert McKinnon
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
Amanda Paller
Amanda Paller
Special Effects Assistant
Sasha McLaughlin
Sasha McLaughlin
Hairstylist
Bruce Fowler
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
Kenny Solomon
Kenny Solomon
Electrician
Erin Stern
Erin Stern
Set Production Assistant
Christine Hawes
Christine Hawes
Costumer
Jeff Hubbard
Jeff Hubbard
Set Production Assistant
Amy Venghaus
Amy Venghaus
Set Production Assistant
Richard Graysmark
Richard Graysmark
Second Assistant Director
Renaud Madeline
Renaud Madeline
Rotoscoping Artist
Carlo Scaduto
Carlo Scaduto
Digital Compositor
Brian Sepanzyk
Brian Sepanzyk
Third Assistant Director
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Digital Compositor
Kevin Westley
Kevin Westley
Unit Manager
Sarah Spearing
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
Yann Mari Faget
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Second Second Assistant Director
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Third Assistant Director
Houman Eshraghi
Houman Eshraghi
Storyboard Artist
Henry Stuart John
Henry Stuart John
Construction Foreman
Tina Guo
Tina Guo
Musician
Kyle Photo Bucher
Kyle Photo Bucher
Set Production Assistant
Alex Loubert
Alex Loubert
Production Assistant
Trevor Steeves
Trevor Steeves
Grip
Carlton Jarvis
Carlton Jarvis
Medical Consultant
Wailoon Chung
Wailoon Chung
Electrician
Adam Slutsky
Adam Slutsky
Set Production Assistant
Alanna Hanson
Alanna Hanson
Production Assistant
Agnes Bermejo
Agnes Bermejo
Production Coordinator
Paul Boyd
Paul Boyd
VFX Artist
Darryl Paterson
Darryl Paterson
Assistant Property Master
Bronwyn Edwards
Bronwyn Edwards
Compositor
Edward Andrews
Edward Andrews
Rotoscoping Artist
Karym Ronda
Karym Ronda
Sound Recordist
Fulvio Pozzobon
Fulvio Pozzobon
Hairstylist
Laurence Caines
Laurence Caines
Key Costumer
Ray Garcia
Ray Garcia
Key Grip
Daniel Baldwin
Daniel Baldwin
Matchmove Supervisor
Muhittin Bilginer
Muhittin Bilginer
Visual Effects Technical Director
Simon Gustafsson
Simon Gustafsson
Matte Painter
Rachel Bolt
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Roger Linley
Roger Linley
Musician
Thomas J. O'Connell
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Christopher Franey
Christopher Franey
Lighting Technician
Frédéric Greene
Frédéric Greene
Production Controller
Jonathan Williams
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Maureen O'Heron
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
Kirsty Clark
Kirsty Clark
Digital Compositor
Mike Gould
Mike Gould
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Daniel Leatherdale
Daniel Leatherdale
Rotoscoping Artist
James McPherson
James McPherson
Digital Compositor
Ben Hicks
Ben Hicks
Compositor
Adam Mull
Adam Mull
Modeling
Nicolas Brechat
Nicolas Brechat
Swing
Brian Kruse
Brian Kruse
Stand In
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
François-Louis Delfolie
François-Louis Delfolie
Costumer
Llyr Tobias Johansen
Llyr Tobias Johansen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Diane Lopez
Paula Diane Lopez
Visual Effects Coordinator
John J. Galloway
John J. Galloway
Digital Compositor
Emma Moffat
Emma Moffat
Set Production Assistant
Don Telles
Don Telles
Rigging Grip
Christy Richmond
Christy Richmond
Assistant Editor
Chad Wadsworth
Chad Wadsworth
Driver
Carrie Oyer
Carrie Oyer
Travel Coordinator
Peres Owino
Peres Owino
ADR & Dubbing
Steve Nelson
Steve Nelson
Sound Mixer
Steven Cuellar
Steven Cuellar
Post Production Assistant
Daniel Rauchwerger
Daniel Rauchwerger
Digital Compositor
Pete Washburn
Pete Washburn
Set Dresser
Christopher A. Suarez
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushal
Rotoscoping Artist
David Hyde
David Hyde
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Bouvard
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane
Kamelia Chabane
Rotoscoping Artist
Sonny Merritt
Sonny Merritt
Key Costumer
Sonia Akouz
Sonia Akouz
Makeup Artist
John J. Downey
John J. Downey
Special Effects Technician
Roy Goode
Roy Goode
Visual Effects
Rossana De Cicco
Rossana De Cicco
Painter
Gabriel J. Lewis
Gabriel J. Lewis
Lighting Technician
Simon Quinn
Simon Quinn
Special Effects Technician
Sylvain Bardoux
Sylvain Bardoux
Rigging Grip
Ben Perry
Ben Perry
Second Assistant Camera
John Giuliano
John Giuliano
Propmaker
Paul Brannan
Paul Brannan
Visual Effects
Nik Brownlee
Nik Brownlee
Digital Compositor
Katy Mummery
Katy Mummery
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Gray
David Gray
Standby Rigger
Brian Scotti
Brian Scotti
Electrician
Ryan Allen
Ryan Allen
Driver
Antonin Drigeard
Antonin Drigeard
Electrician
Laurent Martin
Laurent Martin
Rigging Grip
Dawn-Anne Coulson
Dawn-Anne Coulson
Construction Buyer
Samantha Nottingham
Samantha Nottingham
First Assistant Accountant
Jeff Winkle
Jeff Winkle
Post Production Assistant
Simon O'Connell
Simon O'Connell
Aerial Coordinator
Chuck Choi
Chuck Choi
Score Engineer
Stephen Lee
Stephen Lee
Video Assist Operator
Eric Vrba
Eric Vrba
Special Effects Technician
Scott Marriott
Scott Marriott
Compositor
Kyla McFeat
Kyla McFeat
Assistant Accountant
Kim Goddard-Rains
Kim Goddard-Rains
Production Coordinator
Emily Kwong
Emily Kwong
Modeling
Evan Godfrey
Evan Godfrey
Production Assistant
Nathaniel West
Nathaniel West
Concept Artist
Cammie Caira
Cammie Caira
Driver
Nolan B. Medrano
Nolan B. Medrano
Post Production Accountant
Lena Schmigalla
Lena Schmigalla
Assistant Accountant
Landin Walsh
Landin Walsh
Lighting Technician
Adam Gelbart
Adam Gelbart
Modeling
Steven Kajorinne
Steven Kajorinne
Set Dresser
Bobbie Shay
Bobbie Shay
Post Production Assistant
Ron Landry
Ron Landry
Production Assistant
Richard S. Wilson
Richard S. Wilson
Second Assistant Accountant
Olivia McCallum
Olivia McCallum
Set Production Assistant
Mark Stanton
Mark Stanton
Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin
Michael Rifkin
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater
Robert L. Slater
Special Effects Technician
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Musician
Joe Wehmeyer
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
Samual Dawes
Samual Dawes
Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert
Brandon Seifert
Visual Effects
Mark H. Weingartner
Mark H. Weingartner
VFX Director of Photography
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Wraight
Michelle Wraight
Production Coordinator
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
Dimitri Delacovias
Dimitri Delacovias
Matte Painter
Darlene Forrester
Darlene Forrester
Hairdresser
Fiona May McLaren
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant Accountant
Jeremy Hey
Jeremy Hey
Digital Compositor
Ellen E. Miki
Ellen E. Miki
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Fox
Jonathan Fox
Key Production Assistant
Jennifer Webb
Jennifer Webb
Production Coordinator
Sotiris Georghiou
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
Richard Wulf
Richard Wulf
Stand In
Paul Harford
Paul Harford
Special Effects
Crystal Munson
Crystal Munson
Production Assistant
Bryan Davis
Bryan Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michelle Kuginis
Michelle Kuginis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Glenn Forbes
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
Ryan Huston
Ryan Huston
Lighting Technician
Ryan Amborn
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
James Babiarz
James Babiarz
Additional Production Assistant
Lindsay Heller
Lindsay Heller
Additional Production Assistant
Roger Mohn
Roger Mohn
Additional Production Assistant
Mishi Reyes
Mishi Reyes
Additional Production Assistant
Matthew Switzer
Matthew Switzer
Additional Production Assistant
Clinton Wade Childress
Clinton Wade Childress
Art Department Assistant
Hellen Marin
Hellen Marin
Assistant Accountant
Kelly Johnson-Beaven
Kelly Johnson-Beaven
Assistant Accountant
Ian Zweig
Ian Zweig
Assistant Chef
Tetsuo Funabashi
Tetsuo Funabashi
Assistant Director
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Assistant Director
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Production Assistant
Kevin Frilet
Kevin Frilet
Assistant Director
Katie Hedrich
Katie Hedrich
Assistant Editor
Ben Renton
Ben Renton
Assistant Editor
Bouchra Bentayeb
Bouchra Bentayeb
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cheryl Brauer
Cheryl Brauer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Frédéric Millet
Frédéric Millet
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mardie Anderson
Mardie Anderson
Actor's Assistant
Kevin Proctor
Kevin Proctor
Actor's Assistant
Jason Irizarry
Jason Irizarry
Actor's Assistant
Carrie Gooch
Carrie Gooch
Actor's Assistant
Walter Byrnes
Walter Byrnes
Best Boy Grip
Michelle Ortt
Michelle Ortt
Camera Loader
Brannon D. Brown
Brannon D. Brown
Camera Technician
Jonathan England
Jonathan England
Camera Trainee
Alan Neighbour
Alan Neighbour
Carpenter
Michael Prokop
Michael Prokop
Chef
Paul Christopher
Paul Christopher
Concept Artist
Robert Voysey
Robert Voysey
Construction Manager
Othmane Ajana
Othmane Ajana
Costume Assistant
Warren Haigh
Warren Haigh
Costume Assistant
Caroline Hickman
Caroline Hickman
Costume Assistant
Frances Sweeney
Frances Sweeney
Costume Supervisor
Kurt J. Blackwell
Kurt J. Blackwell
Costumer
Jennifer Nunez
Jennifer Nunez
Costumer
Nina Padovano
Nina Padovano
Costumer
Alice Cordie
Alice Cordie
Driver
Charles Miambanzila
Charles Miambanzila
Driver
Chris Morse
Chris Morse
Driver
Andrew Thurlbourne
Andrew Thurlbourne
Driver
Terry Woodcock
Terry Woodcock
Driver
Danny Bress
Danny Bress
Driver
Denis Gilmore
Denis Gilmore
Driver
Alexandre Thiery
Alexandre Thiery
Driver
Jamie Barham
Jamie Barham
Driver
Kaiser Clark
Kaiser Clark
Driver
Adil Arbouch
Adil Arbouch
Electrician
Matthew Butler
Matthew Butler
Electrician
Steve Charnow
Steve Charnow
Electrician
Paul Jarvis
Paul Jarvis
Electrician
Thami Lahrach
Thami Lahrach
Electrician
Adam Lee
Adam Lee
Electrician
William Lehnhart
William Lehnhart
Electrician
Becky Maxwell
Becky Maxwell
First Assistant Accountant
Carlo Pratto
Carlo Pratto
First Assistant Accountant
Barbara Unrau
Barbara Unrau
First Assistant Accountant
Ahmed Hatimi
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Zakaria Badreddine
Zakaria Badreddine
Focus Puller
Pierre-Loup Corvez
Pierre-Loup Corvez
Grip
David Draper
David Draper
Grip
Charles Ehrlinger
Charles Ehrlinger
Grip
Hassan Hajhouj
Hassan Hajhouj
Grip
Matt Perry
Matt Perry
Grip
Tony Sommo
Tony Sommo
Grip
Benjamin Vial
Benjamin Vial
Grip
Mark Wojciechowski
Mark Wojciechowski
Grip
Arthur Ehret
Arthur Ehret
Grip
Steve Zvorsky
Steve Zvorsky
Lighting Technician
Maggie Elliott
Maggie Elliott
Makeup Artist
RJ Casey
RJ Casey
Military Consultant
Nicholas Hiegel
Nicholas Hiegel
Modeling
Joe Downs
Joe Downs
Payroll Accountant
Hailey Murray
Hailey Murray
Post Production Coordinator
Daniel Paress
Daniel Paress
Post Production Coordinator
Kanjirô Sakura
Kanjirô Sakura
Producer
Yoshikuni Taki
Yoshikuni Taki
Producer
Mustapha Bentayeb
Mustapha Bentayeb
Production Assistant
Kohl V. Bladen
Kohl V. Bladen
Production Assistant
Rey Boemi
Rey Boemi
Production Assistant
Valeria Bullo
Valeria Bullo
Production Assistant
Tony Fang
Tony Fang
Production Assistant
Timothy Farmer
Timothy Farmer
Production Assistant
Jeff Feuerhaken
Jeff Feuerhaken
Production Assistant
Colter Freeman
Colter Freeman
Production Assistant
Derick Green
Derick Green
Production Assistant
Khalid Guouram
Khalid Guouram
Production Assistant
Robert Hoehn
Robert Hoehn
Production Assistant
Ryley Huston
Ryley Huston
Production Assistant
C.J. Izzo
C.J. Izzo
Production Assistant
Jordan Londe
Jordan Londe
Production Assistant
Aurélie Maerten
Aurélie Maerten
Production Assistant
Mark McSorley
Mark McSorley
Production Assistant
Troy Proffitt
Troy Proffitt
Production Assistant
Alexandra Pursglove
Alexandra Pursglove
Production Assistant
Jamie Reiff
Jamie Reiff
Production Assistant
Paul Michael Saldana
Paul Michael Saldana
Production Assistant
Adela Tirado
Adela Tirado
Production Assistant
Darius de Andrade
Darius de Andrade
Production Assistant
Tucker Maloney
Tucker Maloney
Production Assistant
Khadja Koulla
Khadja Koulla
Production Coordinator
Hollie Foster
Hollie Foster
Production Coordinator
Barbara Russo
Barbara Russo
Production Manager
Morgan Ahlborn
Morgan Ahlborn
Production Secretary
Helen Christine Dwyer
Helen Christine Dwyer
Production Secretary
Michael Pennington
Michael Pennington
Prop Maker
Shelly Goldsack
Shelly Goldsack
Property Master
Matthew Broderick
Matthew Broderick
Props
Karim Elamri
Karim Elamri
Props
Ashlie Jump
Ashlie Jump
Props
Tiara Motem
Tiara Motem
Props
Francois Poublan
Francois Poublan
Props
Gregor Telfer
Gregor Telfer
Props
Michael Kay
Michael Kay
Pyrotechnician
Sarena Bhargava
Sarena Bhargava
Sculptor
Tara Howie
Tara Howie
Second Assistant Accountant
Carrie Wilson
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
Allison Shok
Allison Shok
Second Assistant Camera
Eric Yu
Eric Yu
Second Assistant Camera
William D. Robinson
William D. Robinson
Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier
Tracey Poirier
Second Assistant Director
Caroline Delaney
Caroline Delaney
Set Costumer
Lahcen Elyazidi
Lahcen Elyazidi
Set Dresser
Antonio Nogueira
Antonio Nogueira
Set Dresser
Thibaut Peschard
Thibaut Peschard
Set Dresser
Emily O'Banion
Emily O'Banion
Set Medic
Sam Alvelo
Sam Alvelo
Set Production Assistant
Jayson Chang
Jayson Chang
Set Production Assistant
Heather Kehayas
Heather Kehayas
Set Production Assistant
Kelly Lane
Kelly Lane
Set Production Assistant
Mandy Noack
Mandy Noack
Set Production Assistant
Gerson Paz
Gerson Paz
Set Production Assistant
Prashant Roy
Prashant Roy
Set Production Assistant
Sean Ip Fung Chun
Sean Ip Fung Chun
Set Production Assistant
Alexander Fabre
Alexander Fabre
Special Effects
Tom Goodman
Tom Goodman
Special Effects
Pete Britten
Pete Britten
Special Effects Assistant
Jeremy Maupin
Jeremy Maupin
Special Effects Assistant
Kelly Coe
Kelly Coe
Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham
Jody Eltham
Special Effects Technician
Thomas R. Homsher
Thomas R. Homsher
Special Effects Technician
Hanin Ouidder
Hanin Ouidder
Special Effects Technician
Jim Rollins
Jim Rollins
Special Effects Technician
Clark Templeman
Clark Templeman
Special Effects Technician
Leo Leoncio Solis
Leo Leoncio Solis
Special Effects Technician
Chris Grondin
Chris Grondin
Special Effects Technician
Fabrizia Dal Farra
Fabrizia Dal Farra
Stand In
Alex Richard
Alex Richard
Stand In
David A. Burt
David A. Burt
Stand In
Michael James Faradie
Michael James Faradie
Stand In
Caroline Fife
Caroline Fife
Stand In
Lorie Gibson
Lorie Gibson
Third Assistant Director
Gordon Piper
Gordon Piper
Third Assistant Director
Jody Ryan
Jody Ryan
Third Assistant Director
Todd W. Nobles
Todd W. Nobles
Transportation Captain
Steve Bridgen
Steve Bridgen
Transportation Captain
Sky Rockit
Sky Rockit
Ultimate Arm Operator
Shuhei Okabayashi
Shuhei Okabayashi
Unit Production Manager
Wesley Roberts
Wesley Roberts
Digital Compositor
Wesley Roberts
Wesley Roberts
2D Artist
Vanessa Gratton
Vanessa Gratton
CG Supervisor
Phillip Johnson
Phillip Johnson
CG Supervisor
Astrid Busser-Casas
Astrid Busser-Casas
Sequence Supervisor
Matthew Jacques
Matthew Jacques
Compositor
Sonny Pye
Sonny Pye
Compositor
Chandan Singh
Chandan Singh
Compositor
Oscar Tornincasa
Oscar Tornincasa
Compositor
Susanne Becker
Susanne Becker
Compositor
Bimla Chall
Bimla Chall
Compositor
Dan Churchill
Dan Churchill
Compositor
Helgi Laxdal
Helgi Laxdal
Compositor
Alice Mitchell
Alice Mitchell
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen
Per Mørk-Jensen
Compositor
Mark Payne
Mark Payne
Compositor
Sharon Warmington
Sharon Warmington
Compositor
Helen Wood
Helen Wood
Compositor
Ami Patel
Ami Patel
Digital Compositor
Miodrag Colombo
Miodrag Colombo
Visual Effects
Miodrag Colombo
Miodrag Colombo
Digital Compositor
Adam Hammond
Adam Hammond
Visual Effects
Adam Hammond
Adam Hammond
Digital Compositor
Kim Wiseman
Kim Wiseman
Visual Effects
Kim Wiseman
Kim Wiseman
Digital Compositor
Graham Day
Graham Day
Digital Compositor
Andi Dorfan
Andi Dorfan
Digital Compositor
Peter Vickery
Peter Vickery
Digital Compositor
Annie V. Wong
Annie V. Wong
Digital Compositor
Thomas Luff
Thomas Luff
Digital Compositor
Stephen Tew
Stephen Tew
Rotoscoping Artist
Joe Thornley
Joe Thornley
VFX Artist
Diccon Alexander
Diccon Alexander
Matte Painter
Philippe Gaulier
Philippe Gaulier
Matte Painter
Enrico Altmann
Enrico Altmann
Modeling
Noah DePietro
Noah DePietro
Modeling
Dave Horowitz
Dave Horowitz
Modeling
Kayte Sabicer
Kayte Sabicer
Modeling
Marcelo M. Santos
Marcelo M. Santos
Modeling
Paula Schneider
Paula Schneider
Modeling
E.M. Bowen
E.M. Bowen
Production Manager
Arun Sharma
Arun Sharma
Rotoscoping Artist
Sherin Varghese
Sherin Varghese
Rotoscoping Artist
Tara Roseblade
Tara Roseblade
Rotoscoping Artist
Yoav Dolev
Yoav Dolev
Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Ballard
Luke Ballard
Rotoscoping Artist
Christopher Jaques
Christopher Jaques
Rotoscoping Artist
Kevin Norris
Kevin Norris
Rotoscoping Artist
Mary Stroumpouli
Mary Stroumpouli
Rotoscoping Artist
Luke Bigley
Luke Bigley
Rotoscoping Artist
Lester Brown
Lester Brown
Rotoscoping Artist
Yousaf Main
Yousaf Main
Rotoscoping Artist
Enrik Pavdeja
Enrik Pavdeja
Rotoscoping Artist
Charlie H. Ellis
Charlie H. Ellis
Rotoscoping Artist
Sourajit Bhattacharya
Sourajit Bhattacharya
Visual Effects
Mahesh Kumar
Mahesh Kumar
VFX Artist
George Plakides
George Plakides
VFX Artist
Erik Tvedt
Erik Tvedt
VFX Artist
Dominic Carus
Dominic Carus
VFX Artist
Ali Ingham
Ali Ingham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shunsuke Tsuchiya
Shunsuke Tsuchiya
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Curtis Michael Davey
Curtis Michael Davey
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matthew Eberle
Matthew Eberle
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kieran Ahern
Kieran Ahern
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jean Claude Nouchy
Jean Claude Nouchy
Visual Effects Technical Director
Scott Beverly
Scott Beverly
Visual Effects
Scott Schneider
Scott Schneider
Visual Effects
Richard King Slifka
Richard King Slifka
Visual Effects
Jörg Baier
Jörg Baier
Digital Compositor
Jessica Ward
Jessica Ward
Second Assistant Camera
Budget

$160,000,000.00

Revenue

$825,532,764.00

Production

  • Legendary Entertainment
  • Syncopy
  • Warner Bros. Pictures

Keywords

paris, francespyphilosophyallegorydreamkidnappingmanipulationairplanevirtual realitycar crashrescuemissionmemoryarchitecturelos angeles, californiadream worldsubconscious

Similar Movies

Recommendations