Ginnifer Goodwin
Ginnifer Goodwin
Judy Hopps (voice)
Jason Bateman
Jason Bateman
Nick Wilde (voice)
Idris Elba
Idris Elba
Chief Bogo (voice)
Jenny Slate
Jenny Slate
Assistant Mayor Dawn Bellwether (voice)
Nate Torrence
Nate Torrence
Officer Benjamin Clawhauser (voice)
Bonnie Hunt
Bonnie Hunt
Bonnie Hopps (voice)
Don Lake
Don Lake
Stu Hopps (voice)
Tommy Chong
Tommy Chong
Yax (voice)
J.K. Simmons
J.K. Simmons
Mayor Leodore Lionheart (voice)
Octavia Spencer
Octavia Spencer
Mrs. Otterton (voice)
Alan Tudyk
Alan Tudyk
Duke Weaselton (voice)
Shakira
Shakira
Gazelle (voice)
Raymond S. Persi
Raymond S. Persi
Flash (voice)
Della Saba
Della Saba
Young Hopps (voice)
Maurice LaMarche
Maurice LaMarche
Mr. Big (voice)
Phil Johnston
Phil Johnston
Gideon Grey (voice)
Fuschia!
Fuschia!
Drill Sergeant (voice)
John DiMaggio
John DiMaggio
Jerry Jumbeaux Jr. (voice)
Katie Lowes
Katie Lowes
Dr. Madge Honey Badger (voice)
Gita Reddy
Gita Reddy
Nangi (voice)
Jesse Corti
Jesse Corti
Mr. Manchas (voice)
Tom Lister Jr.
Tom Lister Jr.
Finnick (voice)
Josh Dallas
Josh Dallas
Frantic Pig (voice)
Leah Latham
Leah Latham
Fru Fru (voice)
Rich Moore
Rich Moore
Doug (voice)
Kath Soucie
Kath Soucie
Young Nick (voice)
Peter Mansbridge
Peter Mansbridge
Peter Moosebridge (voice)
Byron Howard
Byron Howard
Bucky Oryx-Antlerson / Travis (voice)
Jared Bush
Jared Bush
Pronk Oryx-Antlerson (voice)
Mark Rhino Smith
Mark Rhino Smith
Officer McHorn (voice)
Josie Trinidad
Josie Trinidad
Landlady (voice)
John Lavelle
John Lavelle
Mouse Foreman (voice)
Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell
Priscilla (voice)
Evelyn Wilson Bresee
Evelyn Wilson Bresee
Additional Voices (voice)
Hewitt Bush
Hewitt Bush
Additional Voices (voice)
Jill Cordes
Jill Cordes
Additional Voices (voice)
Madeleine Curry
Madeleine Curry
Sharla / Gareth / Hippo kid (voice)
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
Additional Voices (voice)
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd
Angry Mouse (voice)
Zach King
Zach King
Guard Wolf / Additional Voices (voice)
Dave Kohut
Dave Kohut
Additional Voices (voice)
Jeremy Milton
Jeremy Milton
Additional Voices (voice)
Pace Paulsen
Pace Paulsen
Additional Voices (voice)
Fabienne Rawley
Fabienne Rawley
Additional Voices (voice)
Bradford Simonsen
Bradford Simonsen
Additional Voices (voice)
Claire K. Smith
Claire K. Smith
Additional Voices (voice)
Jackson Stein
Jackson Stein
Additional Voices (voice)
David A. Thibodeau
David A. Thibodeau
Additional Voices (voice)
Hannah G. Williams
Hannah G. Williams
Additional Voices (voice)
Daveed Diggs
Daveed Diggs
Parlez-Vous Rap
John Lasseter
John Lasseter
Executive Producer
Peter DeSève
Peter DeSève
Visual Development
Michael Giacchino
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Stephen M. Davis
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
Daniel Laurie
Daniel Laurie
ADR Supervisor
Lynn Sable
Lynn Sable
First Assistant Sound Editor
Joel Iwataki
Joel Iwataki
Scoring Mixer
Tim Simonec
Tim Simonec
Orchestrator
Fabienne Rawley
Fabienne Rawley
Editor
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
Foley
Jim Reardon
Jim Reardon
Story
Clark Spencer
Clark Spencer
Producer
Byron Howard
Byron Howard
Director
Byron Howard
Byron Howard
Story
David E. Fluhr
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Whipple
Greg Whipple
Musician
Bradford Simonsen
Bradford Simonsen
Associate Producer
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Casting
Andrew Edward Harkness
Andrew Edward Harkness
Visual Development
Rich Moore
Rich Moore
Director
Rich Moore
Rich Moore
Story
Terri Douglas
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Andrew Lawson
Andrew Lawson
Animation
Joaquin Baldwin
Joaquin Baldwin
Layout
Phil Johnston
Phil Johnston
Screenplay
Phil Johnston
Phil Johnston
Story
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Associate Producer
Jeremy Milton
Jeremy Milton
Editor
Tyler J. Kupferer
Tyler J. Kupferer
Layout
Shaofu Zhang
Shaofu Zhang
Animation
Cameron Patrick
Cameron Patrick
Musician
John Roesch
John Roesch
Foley
Alexandre Cazals
Alexandre Cazals
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Lee
Jennifer Lee
Story
Manuel Arenas
Manuel Arenas
Visual Development
Ellen Poon
Ellen Poon
Lighting Artist
David Lisbe
David Lisbe
Animation
Zach Parrish
Zach Parrish
Animation
Matthias Lechner
Matthias Lechner
Art Direction
Jared Bush
Jared Bush
Screenplay
Jared Bush
Jared Bush
Story
Jared Bush
Jared Bush
Co-Director
Eric Bradley
Eric Bradley
Musician
Tucker Gilmore
Tucker Gilmore
Production Supervisor
Earl Ghaffari
Earl Ghaffari
Music Editor
Chris Capel
Chris Capel
Animation
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague
Addison Teague
Sound Designer
Addison Teague
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
Willard Overstreet
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Gabriel Guy
Gabriel Guy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Hadaway
Phil Hadaway
ADR & Dubbing
Jack Whittaker
Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Schatz
Steve Schatz
Mix Technician
Diana J. Zeng
Diana J. Zeng
Lighting Supervisor
Serge Sretschinsky
Serge Sretschinsky
Supervising Technical Director
Josie Trinidad
Josie Trinidad
Story
Armand Serrano
Armand Serrano
Visual Development
Bert Klein
Bert Klein
Animation
Anthony DeRosa
Anthony DeRosa
Animation
James Finn
James Finn
Visual Development
Rick Moore
Rick Moore
Layout
Rick Moore
Rick Moore
Visual Development
Matsune Suzuki
Matsune Suzuki
Layout
Kendra Vander Vliet
Kendra Vander Vliet
Layout
Brian Menz
Brian Menz
Animation
Gregory Smith
Gregory Smith
Technical Supervisor
Kevin MacLean
Kevin MacLean
Animation
Mitja Rabar
Mitja Rabar
Animation
Vitor Vilela
Vitor Vilela
Animation
Jeff Williams
Jeff Williams
Animation
Mike Navarro
Mike Navarro
Creature Technical Director
Robert Elhai
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Valentín Amador
Valentín Amador
Animation
Shiyoon Kim
Shiyoon Kim
Visual Development
Jeremy Spears
Jeremy Spears
Storyboard Designer
Mary Jo Lang
Mary Jo Lang
Foley
Mario Furmanczyk
Mario Furmanczyk
Animation
Lee Hyun-min
Lee Hyun-min
Animation
Cymbre Walk
Cymbre Walk
Casting Associate
Stephen Null
Stephen Null
Lighting Artist
Chris Patrick O'Connell
Chris Patrick O'Connell
Modeling
Florian Perret
Florian Perret
Modeling
Osiris Pérez
Osiris Pérez
Technical Supervisor
Dave Hardin
Dave Hardin
Animation
Andrew Jennings
Andrew Jennings
Technical Supervisor
Morgan R. Kelly
Morgan R. Kelly
Animation
Dave K. Komorowski
Dave K. Komorowski
Art Department Coordinator
Maia Neubig
Maia Neubig
Technical Supervisor
Navin Pinto
Navin Pinto
Technical Supervisor
Eric Provan
Eric Provan
Modeling
Nicklas Puetz
Nicklas Puetz
Technical Supervisor
John Wong
John Wong
Animation
Olun Riley
Olun Riley
Lighting Artist
Jim Martin
Jim Martin
Visual Development
Punn Wiantrakoon
Punn Wiantrakoon
Modeling
Jeff Kryka
Jeff Kryka
Orchestrator
Norman Ludwin
Norman Ludwin
Musician
Bérénice Robinson
Bérénice Robinson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
James E. Hasman
James E. Hasman
Animation Supervisor
Christopher Kracker
Christopher Kracker
Production Supervisor
Leah Latham
Leah Latham
Production Supervisor
Dominick Certo
Dominick Certo
Temp Music Editor
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
David Goetz
David Goetz
Production Design
Andrea Datzman
Andrea Datzman
Lyricist
Jacob Frey
Jacob Frey
Animation
Ronni Brown
Ronni Brown
Foley
Alexander Snow
Alexander Snow
Animation
Kimberly W. Keech
Kimberly W. Keech
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian Leach
Brian Leach
Lighting Director
Ernest J. Petti
Ernest J. Petti
Technical Supervisor
Chris Springfield
Chris Springfield
Lighting Artist
Justin Cram
Justin Cram
Visual Development
Scott Watanabe
Scott Watanabe
Visual Development
Cory Rocco Florimonte
Cory Rocco Florimonte
Layout
Allen Blaisdell
Allen Blaisdell
Layout
Terry Moews
Terry Moews
Layout
Wally Schaab
Wally Schaab
Lighting Artist
David Wainstain
David Wainstain
Layout
Eliot Milbourn
Eliot Milbourn
Digital Intermediate
Sarah Kambara
Sarah Kambara
Animation Production Assistant
Michael Kiely
Michael Kiely
Animation
Lindsey St. Pierre
Lindsey St. Pierre
Layout
Daveed Diggs
Daveed Diggs
Music
Jennifer Hager
Jennifer Hager
Animation Supervisor
Sarah Raoufpur
Sarah Raoufpur
Casting Assistant
Rob Engle
Rob Engle
Lighting Artist
Chris Chae
Chris Chae
Sound Recordist
Kelly Eisert
Kelly Eisert
Production Supervisor
Stephanie Hachem
Stephanie Hachem
Production Supervisor
Ruth Strother
Ruth Strother
Production Supervisor
Doug Bennett
Doug Bennett
Animation
Renato Dos Anjos
Renato Dos Anjos
Animation Manager
Mark Mitchell
Mark Mitchell
Animation
Wayne Unten
Wayne Unten
Animation
Mac George
Mac George
Visual Development
Darrin Butters
Darrin Butters
Animation
Youngjae Choi
Youngjae Choi
Animation
Christopher Cordingley
Christopher Cordingley
Animation
Chadd Ferron
Chadd Ferron
Animation
Jason Herschaft
Jason Herschaft
Animation
Scott Kersavage
Scott Kersavage
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan Warner
Nathan Warner
Director of Photography
Jacob Riehle
Jacob Riehle
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Andrew Synowiec
Andrew Synowiec
Musician
Borja Montoro
Borja Montoro
Visual Development
Jongo
Jongo
Lighting Artist
Lauren Albers
Lauren Albers
Lighting Supervisor
Jenny Bettis
Jenny Bettis
Script Supervisor
Heather Blodget
Heather Blodget
Supervisor of Production Resources
Holly E. Bratton
Holly E. Bratton
Production Supervisor
Nathan Curtis
Nathan Curtis
Lighting Supervisor
Jeff Chasin
Jeff Chasin
Production Manager
Kelly Feeg
Kelly Feeg
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Gandrup
Jennifer Gandrup
Visual Development
Jennifer Gandrup
Jennifer Gandrup
Set Production Assistant
Nathan Massmann
Nathan Massmann
Production Supervisor
Albert Ramirez
Albert Ramirez
Production Supervisor
Debbie G. Yu
Debbie G. Yu
Production Supervisor
Nicholas Russell
Nicholas Russell
Production Supervisor
David Okey
David Okey
Post Production Supervisor
David Okey
David Okey
Production Supervisor
Brett M. Albert
Brett M. Albert
Visual Development
Chris Hubbard
Chris Hubbard
Storyboard Designer
Nick Orsi
Nick Orsi
Visual Development
Steve Bedaux
Steve Bedaux
Sound Recordist
Edgar Meza
Edgar Meza
Sound Engineer
Steve Morris
Steve Morris
Sound Engineer
Carrie Perry
Carrie Perry
Schedule Coordinator
Scott Levine
Scott Levine
Sound Engineer
Jason MacLeod
Jason MacLeod
Lighting Artist
Logan Gloor
Logan Gloor
Lighting Artist
Yezi Xue
Yezi Xue
Lighting Artist
Elizabeth Willy
Elizabeth Willy
Lighting Artist
Ka Yaw Tan
Ka Yaw Tan
Lighting Artist
Heekyung Shin
Heekyung Shin
Lighting Artist
Alex Nijmeh
Alex Nijmeh
Lighting Supervisor
Chadwick Orr
Chadwick Orr
Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon
Jorge Obregon
Lighting Artist
Derek Nelson
Derek Nelson
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Navarro
Jonathan Navarro
Lighting Artist
Sarah Moore
Sarah Moore
Lighting Artist
Kévin Monnier
Kévin Monnier
Lighting Artist
Angela McBride
Angela McBride
Lighting Artist
Roger Lee
Roger Lee
Lighting Artist
Kelly Kin
Kelly Kin
Lighting Artist
Jeff Gipson
Jeff Gipson
Lighting Artist
Kaori Doi
Kaori Doi
Lighting Artist
Justin Dobies
Justin Dobies
Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung
Ryan DeYoung
Lighting Artist
Gregory Culp
Gregory Culp
Lighting Artist
Iveth Bueno
Iveth Bueno
Lighting Artist
Mary Howie
Mary Howie
Animation Production Assistant
Nathan Engelhardt
Nathan Engelhardt
Animation Supervisor
Kira Lehtomaki
Kira Lehtomaki
Animation Supervisor
Chad Sellers
Chad Sellers
Animation Supervisor
Robert Christian Huth
Robert Christian Huth
Animation Supervisor
Ricky Arietta
Ricky Arietta
Software Engineer
Alberto Abril
Alberto Abril
Animation
Abraham Aguilar
Abraham Aguilar
Animation
Manuel Aparicio
Manuel Aparicio
Animation
Tony Bonilla
Tony Bonilla
Animation
Tony Chau
Tony Chau
Animation
Andrew Chesworth
Andrew Chesworth
Animation
Shawn Clark
Shawn Clark
Animation
Trent Correy
Trent Correy
Animation
Patrick Danaher
Patrick Danaher
Animation
Marat Davletshin
Marat Davletshin
Animation
Riannon Delanoy
Riannon Delanoy
Animation
Daniel Edwards
Daniel Edwards
Animation
Jeffrey Engel
Jeffrey Engel
Animation
Isaak Fernandez
Isaak Fernandez
Animation
Jason Figliozzi
Jason Figliozzi
Animation
Andrew Ford
Andrew Ford
Animation
Michael Franceschi
Michael Franceschi
Animation
Derek Friesenborg
Derek Friesenborg
Animation
Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia
Animation
Daniel Gonzales
Daniel Gonzales
Animation
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Animation
Darrell W. Johnson
Darrell W. Johnson
Animation
Mike Klim
Mike Klim
Animation
Jackie Koehler
Jackie Koehler
Animation
Kelly McClanahan
Kelly McClanahan
Animation
Matthew Meyer
Matthew Meyer
Animation
Prothais Nicolas
Prothais Nicolas
Animation
Ryan Page
Ryan Page
Animation
Daniel Martín Peixe
Daniel Martín Peixe
Animation
Bobby Pontillas
Bobby Pontillas
Animation
Svetla Radivoeva
Svetla Radivoeva
Animation
Joel Reid
Joel Reid
Animation
Brian D. Scott
Brian D. Scott
Animation
Benson Shum
Benson Shum
Animation
Justin Sklar
Justin Sklar
Animation
Josh Slice
Josh Slice
Animation
David Stodolny
David Stodolny
Animation
Wes Storhoff
Wes Storhoff
Animation
Philip To
Philip To
Animation
Amanda Wagner
Amanda Wagner
Animation
Justin Weber
Justin Weber
Animation
Geoff Wheeler
Geoff Wheeler
Animation
Mark Williams
Mark Williams
Animation
Michael Woodside
Michael Woodside
Animation
Nara Youn
Nara Youn
Animation
Allen Ostergar
Allen Ostergar
Animation
Jorge Ruiz
Jorge Ruiz
Animation
Minor Gaytan
Minor Gaytan
Animation
Adam DesCombes
Adam DesCombes
Assistant Editor
Sergi Caballer
Sergi Caballer
Character Modelling Supervisor
Cory Loftis
Cory Loftis
Character Designer
Ricardo Nadu
Ricardo Nadu
Creature Technical Director
Jesus Canal
Jesus Canal
Creature Technical Director
Theresa Latzko
Theresa Latzko
Creature Technical Director
Esther Trilsch
Esther Trilsch
Creature Technical Director
Iker J. de los Mozos
Iker J. de los Mozos
Creature Technical Director
Erik Eulen
Erik Eulen
Creature Technical Director
Christopher Evart
Christopher Evart
Creature Technical Director
William D. Kastak
William D. Kastak
Creature Technical Director
Hubert Leo
Hubert Leo
Creature Technical Director
Peter Megow
Peter Megow
Creature Technical Director
Scott Peters
Scott Peters
Creature Technical Director
Jason M. Robinson
Jason M. Robinson
Creature Technical Director
Mary Twohig
Mary Twohig
Creature Technical Director
Mitchell Counsell
Mitchell Counsell
Creature Technical Director
Luis San Juan Pallares
Luis San Juan Pallares
Creature Technical Director
Tomas Costanza
Tomas Costanza
Additional Music
Elise Aliberti
Elise Aliberti
Development Manager
Oren Peleg
Oren Peleg
Development Manager
Felicity Trevino
Felicity Trevino
Development Manager
Scott Hummel
Scott Hummel
Development Manager
Gabriel Stewart
Gabriel Stewart
Digital Intermediate
Cristian Moras
Cristian Moras
Lighting Artist
Cristian Moras
Cristian Moras
Digital Compositors
Vijoy Gaddipati
Vijoy Gaddipati
Visual Effects Technical Director
James DeValera Mansfield
James DeValera Mansfield
Visual Effects Designer
Mary Meacham
Mary Meacham
Opening/Ending Animation
Michael Guttman
Michael Guttman
Layout
Tom Body
Tom Body
Finance
Frank William Knittel
Frank William Knittel
Finance
Linda Y. Matsuoka
Linda Y. Matsuoka
Finance
John Wheeler
John Wheeler
First Assistant Editor
Diane Howard
Diane Howard
Publicist
Blair Bradley
Blair Bradley
Layout
Blair Bradley
Blair Bradley
Lighting Coordinator
Jahkeeli Garnett
Jahkeeli Garnett
Layout
Juan E. Hernandez
Juan E. Hernandez
Layout
Kevin Lee
Kevin Lee
Layout
Matt Lee
Matt Lee
Layout
Troy Griffin
Troy Griffin
Layout
Michael Talarico
Michael Talarico
Layout
Tamara Alejandra Faralla
Tamara Alejandra Faralla
Layout
Amol Sathe
Amol Sathe
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Siegel
Mark Siegel
Lighting Supervisor
Gina Warr
Gina Warr
Lighting Supervisor
Chika Saito
Chika Saito
Modeling
Irene Matar
Irene Matar
Modeling
Karl Vincent
Karl Vincent
Musician
Mark LeVang
Mark LeVang
Musician
Jeff Bunnell
Jeff Bunnell
Musician
Katie Amanek
Katie Amanek
Other
Mark Gasbarro
Mark Gasbarro
Musician
Brian Estrada
Brian Estrada
Post-Production Manager
Mariel Song
Mariel Song
Animation Production Assistant
Nicholas Ellingsworth
Nicholas Ellingsworth
Animation Department Coordinator
David A. Thibodeau
David A. Thibodeau
Production Coordinator
Derek Manzella
Derek Manzella
Production Coordinator
Cameron Stephens
Cameron Stephens
Production Coordinator
David J. Suroviec
David J. Suroviec
Rigging Supervisor
Rik Bomberger
Rik Bomberger
Systems Administrators & Support
Thomas Greer
Thomas Greer
Systems Administrators & Support
Steven Seed
Steven Seed
Systems Administrators & Support
Galen Muir
Galen Muir
Systems Administrators & Support
Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Simulation & Effects Artist
Monique Donnelly
Monique Donnelly
Musician
Vangie Gunn
Vangie Gunn
Musician
Royce Reynolds
Royce Reynolds
Musician
Patrick Kelly
Patrick Kelly
Software Engineer
Meghan Gillet
Meghan Gillet
Software Engineer
Garret Sakura
Garret Sakura
Software Engineer
Joanna Zeta
Joanna Zeta
Software Engineer
Ralf Habel
Ralf Habel
Software Engineer
Peter Kutz
Peter Kutz
Software Engineer
Katie Tucker-Fico
Katie Tucker-Fico
Stereoscopic Coordinator
John Ripa
John Ripa
Leadman
Marc Smith
Marc Smith
Leadman
Kevin C. Constantine
Kevin C. Constantine
Systems Administrators & Support
Kimberly M. Rios
Kimberly M. Rios
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay D. Hilliard
Jay D. Hilliard
Systems Administrators & Support
Tony Chai
Tony Chai
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dexter Cheng
Dexter Cheng
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gabriela Hernandez
Gabriela Hernandez
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brandon Lee Jarratt
Brandon Lee Jarratt
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lauralea Otis
Lauralea Otis
Visual Effects Technical Director
Abraham Franklin Tseng
Abraham Franklin Tseng
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sara Drakeley
Sara Drakeley
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Otto Gallagher
Christopher Otto Gallagher
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nadim Sinno
Nadim Sinno
Visual Effects Technical Director
Natt Mintrasak
Natt Mintrasak
Visual Effects Technical Director
Norman Moses Joseph
Norman Moses Joseph
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gisel A. Calvo
Gisel A. Calvo
Systems Administrators & Support
Carlos C. Estiandan
Carlos C. Estiandan
Systems Administrators & Support
Annamarie Fuchs
Annamarie Fuchs
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael M. Fukumoto
Michael M. Fukumoto
Systems Administrators & Support
Amindra Jayasinghe
Amindra Jayasinghe
Systems Administrators & Support
Teal Owyang
Teal Owyang
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael J. Dobson
Michael J. Dobson
Systems Administrators & Support
Jessica Kain
Jessica Kain
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin P. Nolte
Kevin P. Nolte
Systems Administrators & Support
Tommy Holmes
Tommy Holmes
Temp Music Editor
Claudia Chung
Claudia Chung
Visual Effects
Budget

$150,000,000.00

Revenue

$1,023,784,195.00

Production

  • Walt Disney Animation Studios
  • Walt Disney Pictures

Keywords

allegorylionhippopotamusfoxelephantsheeppolar bearbullyingmooserevengeconspiracycon artisturbanfemale protagonistcheetahanthropomorphismrabbitanimalrookie copmissing personracial prejudiceinjusticereconciliationramstereotypebadgerdiscrimination3dpolice womanyakafrican buffalogazellethree-toed slotharctic shrewafrican elephanthoney badgerindian elephantblack jaguarfennec foxblack rhinocerosnine-banded armadillo

Similar Movies

Recommendations